Gpl. | Zeit | Name Vorname | Verein | Gebj. | Kla. | Klp. | M/W |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 34:18 | Scheithauer Uwe | ESV 1931 Neuss | 1969 | M40 | 1 | 1 |
2 | 34:22 | Zaki Asad | Sport Lövenich (REC) | 1970 | M40 | 2 | 2 |
3 | 36:12 | Tribbels André | DJK JS Herzogenrath | 1968 | M40 | 3 | 3 |
4 | 36:30 | Lürken Franz Josef | Germania 07 Dürwiß | 1964 | M45 | 1 | 4 |
5 | 36:32 | Knauf Albert | LG Mützenich | 1964 | M45 | 2 | 5 |
6 | 36:34 | Krüger Udo Jürgen | Germania 07 Dürwiß | 1968 | M40 | 4 | 6 |
7 | 36:37 | Paschke Frank | Dürener TV 1847 | 1965 | M45 | 3 | 7 |
8 | 36:49 | Golsteyn Maud | ohne Verein | 1980 | W30 | 1 | 1 |
9 | 36:51 | Pierik Bas | ohne Verein | 1976 | M30 | 1 | 8 |
10 | 36:52 | Van der Eerden | ohne Verein | 1977 | M30 | 2 | 9 |
11 | 36:58 | Coerver Marcel | STB Landgraaf | 1969 | M40 | 5 | 10 |
12 | 37:06 | Karolewski Michael | DJK JS Herzogenrath | 1970 | M40 | 6 | 11 |
13 | 37:13 | Stueber, Gerald | TSV Alemannia Aachen | 1954 | M55 | 1 | 12 |
14 | 37:35 | Zanders Stefan | DJK JS Herzogenrath | 1983 | MHK | 1 | 13 |
15 | 37:36 | Schmitz Markus | Bronny.de running team | 1973 | M35 | 1 | 14 |
16 | 37:37 | Dobos Ivo | ASC Rosellen/Neuss | 1986 | MHK | 2 | 15 |
17 | 37:41 | Katelaan Jens | ohne Verein | 1990 | MHK | 3 | 16 |
18 | 37:48 | Palm Michael | Baesweiler Lauftreff | 1973 | M35 | 2 | 17 |
19 | 37:51 | Willems Robert | ohne Verein | 1963 | M45 | 4 | 18 |
20 | 38:02 | Sander Hartmut | DJK JS Herzogenrath | 1967 | M40 | 7 | 19 |
21 | 38:13 | Thönnissen Robert | VfR Unterbruch LG | 1975 | M35 | 3 | 20 |
22 | 38:21 | Braunleder Jörg | TV Konzen | 1967 | M40 | 8 | 21 |
23 | 38:24 | Baurmann Bernd | DJK Elmar Kohlscheid | 1961 | M45 | 5 | 22 |
24 | 38:28 | Müllejans Manfred | BSG Dalli | 1949 | M60 | 1 | 23 |
25 | 38:30 | Nölp Hans-Georg | SV Kelz | 1961 | M45 | 6 | 24 |
26 | 38:37 | Winkens Karsten | VfR Unterbruch LG | 1970 | M40 | 9 | 25 |
27 | 38:38 | Schwarz Hans-Jürgen | TSV Alemannia Aachen | 1963 | M45 | 7 | 26 |
28 | 38:41 | Limburg Hermann-Josef | Triathlon Waldfeucht | 1961 | M45 | 8 | 27 |
29 | 38:46 | März Georg | DJK JS Herzogenrath | 1967 | M40 | 10 | 28 |
30 | 38:51 | Stappen, Frederik | LG 47 Viersen | 1986 | MHK | 4 | 29 |
31 | 38:54 | Leschnik Claudia | TSV Alemannia Aachen | 1981 | WHK | 1 | 2 |
32 | 39:08 | Schwanen Jan | STB Landgraaf | 1954 | M55 | 2 | 30 |
33 | 39:10 | Felder Jörg | DLC Aachen | 1973 | M35 | 4 | 31 |
34 | 39:11 | Hoop Sjack | STB Landgraaf | 1963 | M45 | 9 | 32 |
35 | 39:13 | Errens Peter | STAP Brunssum | 1965 | M45 | 10 | 33 |
36 | 39:15 | Baylan Tevfik | Tura-Remscheid-Süd | 1969 | M40 | 11 | 34 |
37 | 39:41 | Schumachers Dirk | ohne Verein | 1974 | M35 | 5 | 35 |
38 | 39:50 | Mollus Sabine | DLC Aachen | 1975 | W35 | 1 | 3 |
39 | 39:54 | Wirtz Stephan | Dürener TV 1847 | 1963 | M45 | 11 | 36 |
40 | 39:56 | Wilke Michael | Germania 07 Dürwiß | 1967 | M40 | 12 | 37 |
41 | 39:58 | Wynands Wolfgang | TSV Alemannia Aachen | 1965 | M45 | 12 | 38 |
42 | 40:08 | Ziemons Kristina | TSV Alemannia Aachen | 1984 | WHK | 2 | 4 |
43 | 40:10 | Bronckars Joyé | ERT Kelmis | 1992 | MJA | 1 | 39 |
44 | 40:15 | Werding Oliver | ohne Verein | 1973 | M35 | 6 | 40 |
45 | 40:20 | Isaac Dirk | ohne Verein | 1969 | M40 | 13 | 41 |
46 | 40:26 | Geitz Sjef | STAP Brunssum | 1957 | M50 | 1 | 42 |
47 | 40:28 | Thiele Elmar | DJK JS Herzogenrath | 1962 | M45 | 13 | 43 |
48 | 40:38 | Opree Christoph | DJK Elmar Kohlscheid | 1966 | M40 | 14 | 44 |
49 | 40:41 | Köthe Noèl | SG Düren 99 | 1974 | M35 | 7 | 45 |
50 | 40:50 | Faul Jörn | Team Pirate Juliacum | 1971 | M35 | 8 | 46 |
51 | 40:51 | Dreyling Robert | Team Pirate Juliacum | 1977 | M30 | 3 | 47 |
52 | 40:52 | Laumen Richard | Triathlon Waldfeucht | 1966 | M40 | 15 | 48 |
53 | 40:54 | Fagot Jürgen | DJK JS Herzogenrath | 1960 | M50 | 2 | 49 |
54 | 41:04 | Bommes, Silke | OSC Waldniel | 1974 | W35 | 2 | 5 |
55 | 41:09 | Niessen Johannes | ohne Verein | 1970 | M40 | 16 | 50 |
56 | 41:13 | Vanderlick Fabienne | TSV Alemannia Aachen | 1986 | WHK | 3 | 6 |
57 | 41:18 | Havertz-Röhlich Irene | Dürener TV 1847 | 1966 | W40 | 1 | 7 |
58 | 41:28 | Gerards Herman | ohne Verein | 1957 | M50 | 3 | 51 |
59 | 41:31 | Kostrzewa Florence | VfR Unterbruch LG | 1976 | W30 | 2 | 8 |
60 | 41:33 | Reinartz, Willi | Team Tetz | 1968 | M40 | 17 | 52 |
61 | 41:38 | Latussek Fritz | Germania 07 Dürwiß | 1955 | M55 | 3 | 53 |
62 | 41:41 | Hagel Jürgen | Germania 07 Dürwiß | 1957 | M50 | 4 | 54 |
63 | 41:43 | Adang Walter | ERT Kelmis | 1965 | M45 | 14 | 55 |
64 | 41:44 | Keutgen Valerie | ERT Kelmis | 1985 | WHK | 4 | 9 |
65 | 41:54 | Graß Michael | TV Obermaubach | 1974 | M35 | 9 | 56 |
66 | 42:00 | Schmalen Günter | Baesweiler Lauftreff | 1957 | M50 | 5 | 57 |
67 | 42:00 | Korr Thomas | TSV Alemannia Aachen | 1969 | M40 | 18 | 58 |
68 | 42:05 | Funk Bruno | LT Alemannia Aachen | 1960 | M50 | 6 | 59 |
69 | 42:17 | Offergeld Jörg | TV Obermaubach | 1970 | M40 | 19 | 60 |
70 | 42:29 | Hamacher Herbert | DJK Armada EuchenWürselen | 1949 | M60 | 2 | 61 |
71 | 42:43 | Werner Frank | TSV Alemannia Aachen | 1970 | M40 | 20 | 62 |
72 | 42:46 | Jansen Guido | LG Mützenich | 1963 | M45 | 15 | 63 |
73 | 42:51 | Peters Franz-Peter | TV Kalterherberg | 1954 | M55 | 4 | 64 |
74 | 43:01 | Ziegenhagel Walter | VFL Langerwehe | 1969 | M40 | 21 | 65 |
75 | 43:07 | Engels Guido | Team Schummel&Doping | 1965 | M45 | 16 | 66 |
76 | 43:09 | Weiss, Bernd | TSV Alemannia Aachen | 1966 | M40 | 22 | 67 |
77 | 43:15 | Tetz Dieter | Triathlon Waldfeucht | 1968 | M40 | 23 | 68 |
78 | 43:17 | Röhlich Wolfgang | Dürener TV 1847 | 1959 | M50 | 7 | 69 |
79 | 43:45 | Pals Math | STAP Brunssum | 1958 | M50 | 8 | 70 |
80 | 43:48 | Esser Jörg | SV Merken | 1975 | M35 | 10 | 71 |
81 | 43:49 | Wohnaut Katja | Lauftreff Inde Hahn | 1967 | W40 | 2 | 10 |
82 | 43:50 | Hahn Claudia | DJK Löwe Hambach | 1968 | W40 | 3 | 11 |
83 | 43:51 | Cools Luc | STAP Brunssum | 1969 | M40 | 24 | 72 |
84 | 43:59 | Diederichs Sarah | ohne Verein | 1987 | WHK | 5 | 12 |
85 | 43:59 | Rosewich Joachim | FC Germania Vossenack | 1964 | M45 | 17 | 73 |
86 | 44:01 | Hütten Sven | ohne Verein | 1972 | M35 | 11 | 74 |
87 | 44:07 | Soiron Andreas | TSV Alemannia Aachen | 1964 | M45 | 18 | 75 |
88 | 44:09 | Limburg Birgit | Triathlon Waldfeucht | 1964 | W45 | 1 | 13 |
89 | 44:16 | März Rita | DJK JS Herzogenrath | 1968 | W40 | 4 | 14 |
90 | 44:19 | Breuer Gottfried | FC Germania Vossenack | 1961 | M45 | 19 | 76 |
91 | 44:37 | Hensgens Bernd | LT Alsdorf-Ost | 1950 | M60 | 3 | 77 |
92 | 44:39 | Peterhoff Thomas | LT Finish Line 2010 | 1975 | M35 | 12 | 78 |
93 | 44:40 | Königs Ralf | ohne Verein | 1968 | M40 | 25 | 79 |
94 | 44:56 | Arndt Rolf | Die Katzenstein-Rehe | 1960 | M50 | 9 | 80 |
95 | 45:05 | Rexing Volker | ohne Verein | 1969 | M40 | 26 | 81 |
96 | 45:06 | Escher Michael | Run 4 Fu (n) | 1970 | M40 | 27 | 82 |
97 | 45:07 | Haarmann Ute | TSV Alemannia Aachen | 1961 | W45 | 2 | 15 |
98 | 45:10 | Wilden Wolfgang | TSV Alemannia Aachen | 1964 | M45 | 20 | 83 |
99 | 45:11 | Kreus Artur | ohne Verein | 1957 | M50 | 10 | 84 |
100 | 45:13 | Olbertz Martin | TSV Alemannia Aachen | 1966 | M40 | 28 | 85 |
101 | 45:15 | Bonus Alfons | SSV Golbach | 1947 | M60 | 4 | 86 |
102 | 45:22 | Beecker Werner | LC Wuppertal | 1932 | M75 | 1 | 87 |
103 | 45:48 | Menzel Frank | Team Tetz | 1967 | M40 | 29 | 88 |
104 | 46:01 | Dome Eugene | ERT Kelmis | 1962 | M45 | 21 | 89 |
105 | 46:09 | Hagen Katrin | ohne Verein | 1972 | W35 | 3 | 16 |
106 | 46:11 | Günther Peter | VfR Unterbruch LG | 1960 | M50 | 11 | 90 |
107 | 46:16 | Ebing Daniel | ohne Verein | 1993 | MJB | 1 | 91 |
108 | 46:17 | Esser Hans | TV Pattern | 1961 | M45 | 22 | 92 |
109 | 46:17 | Boersch Jörg | ohne Verein | 1966 | M40 | 30 | 93 |
110 | 46:17 | Kahnert Patrick | Germania 07 Dürwiß | 1979 | M30 | 4 | 94 |
111 | 46:17 | Rheinfelder Frank | LC Phönix Geilenkirchen | 1970 | M40 | 31 | 95 |
112 | 46:18 | Arndt Uschi | Die Katzenstein-Rehe | 1961 | W45 | 3 | 17 |
113 | 46:21 | Kremer Gerd | ohne Verein | 1963 | M45 | 23 | 96 |
114 | 46:22 | Kohlen Helene | Germania 07 Dürwiß | 1955 | W55 | 1 | 18 |
115 | 46:25 | Schubert Ingolf | ohne Verein | 1957 | M50 | 12 | 97 |
116 | 46:30 | Reichel Björn | MTA85&Friends | 1969 | M40 | 32 | 98 |
117 | 46:32 | Heinze Martin | ohne Verein | 1980 | M30 | 5 | 99 |
118 | 46:35 | Piep René | ERT Kelmis | 1965 | M45 | 24 | 100 |
119 | 46:39 | Neumann Jörg | ohne Verein | 1960 | M50 | 13 | 101 |
120 | 46:43 | Junkersdorf Markus | TV Obermaubach | 1972 | M35 | 13 | 102 |
121 | 46:46 | Schmülgen Josef | TUS Schmidt | 1938 | M70 | 1 | 103 |
122 | 46:48 | Effelberg Stephanie | ohne Verein | 1962 | W45 | 4 | 19 |
123 | 46:48 | Boekels Michael | ohne Verein | 1986 | MHK | 5 | 104 |
124 | 46:57 | Franke Carsten | Lustlauf, mein Verein eV | 1977 | M30 | 6 | 105 |
125 | 47:02 | Schieffer Christa | LT Alsdorf-Ost | 1951 | W55 | 2 | 20 |
126 | 47:05 | Potzel René | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 1969 | M40 | 33 | 106 |
127 | 47:11 | Jansen Bruno | ohne Verein | 1968 | M40 | 34 | 107 |
128 | 47:15 | Klosa Thomas | ohne Verein | 1969 | M40 | 35 | 108 |
129 | 47:32 | Dahl Fritz | SC Delphin Eschweiler | 1955 | M55 | 5 | 109 |
130 | 47:33 | Körver Franz-Josef | Lauftreff Lucherberg | 1962 | M45 | 25 | 110 |
131 | 47:36 | Titz Stefan | DJK Löwe Hambach | 1960 | M50 | 14 | 111 |
132 | 47:41 | Peters Horst | Equipe Contenance | 1954 | M55 | 6 | 112 |
133 | 47:42 | Rogowski Thomas | DLC Aachen | 1956 | M50 | 15 | 113 |
134 | 47:43 | Zanders Robert | DJK JS Herzogenrath | 1951 | M55 | 7 | 114 |
135 | 47:44 | Schumacher Heike | ohne Verein | 1970 | W40 | 5 | 21 |
136 | 47:45 | Schmitz Lothar | TV Merken | 1962 | M45 | 26 | 115 |
137 | 47:47 | Schmidt Christoph | ohne Verein | 1967 | M40 | 36 | 116 |
138 | 47:49 | Schelthoff Kai | MTA85&Friends | 1992 | MJA | 2 | 117 |
139 | 47:51 | Kramer Thomas | Lustlauf, mein Verein eV | 1962 | M45 | 27 | 118 |
140 | 47:56 | Schmitz Wilfried | SV Bergwacht Rohren | 1944 | M65 | 1 | 119 |
141 | 47:59 | Gülpen, Doris | ohne Verein | 1962 | W45 | 5 | 22 |
142 | 48:05 | Ernst Joachim | MTA85&Friends | 1966 | M40 | 37 | 120 |
143 | 48:14 | Lennartz Manfred | Germania 07 Dürwiß | 1968 | M40 | 38 | 121 |
144 | 48:14 | Traue Herbert | ohne Verein | 1962 | M45 | 28 | 122 |
145 | 48:15 | Adrian Willi | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 1944 | M65 | 2 | 123 |
146 | 48:16 | Kottmann Ralf | ohne Verein | 1971 | M35 | 14 | 124 |
147 | 48:20 | Krings Fritz | SV Kelz | 1964 | M45 | 29 | 125 |
148 | 48:34 | Dohlen Bernd | ohne Verein | 1957 | M50 | 16 | 126 |
149 | 48:36 | Berghöfer Rudolf | DJK JS Herzogenrath | 1953 | M55 | 8 | 127 |
150 | 48:45 | Schauerte Bernd | ohne Verein | 1959 | M50 | 17 | 128 |
151 | 49:00 | Nyssen Monique | ERT Kelmis | 1963 | W45 | 6 | 23 |
152 | 49:01 | Koch Peter | DJK JS Herzogenrath | 1956 | M50 | 18 | 129 |
153 | 49:04 | Geitz Bianca | STAP Brunssum | 1964 | W45 | 7 | 24 |
154 | 49:06 | Maaßen Stephan | LG Ameln/Linnich | 1966 | M40 | 39 | 130 |
155 | 49:06 | Telemann Vera | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 1968 | W40 | 6 | 25 |
156 | 49:09 | Gebauer Rainer | LT Jupp und Jupp | 1960 | M50 | 19 | 131 |
157 | 49:10 | Ackmann Karin | Runner Shop Team | 1970 | W40 | 7 | 26 |
158 | 49:14 | Ober Claudia | ohne Verein | 1964 | W45 | 8 | 27 |
159 | 49:15 | Ellinghoven-Krüger Gabi | Germania 07 Dürwiß | 1968 | W40 | 8 | 28 |
160 | 49:16 | Hourtz Britta | Lauftreff Lucherberg | 1969 | W40 | 9 | 29 |
161 | 49:18 | Gijselaers Josette | STB Landgraaf | 1964 | W45 | 9 | 30 |
162 | 49:19 | Jumpertz Udo | Triathlon Waldfeucht | 1961 | M45 | 30 | 132 |
163 | 49:20 | Eiden Heike | TSV Alemannia Aachen | 1967 | W40 | 10 | 31 |
164 | 49:29 | Henz Helmut | SC Bütgenbach | 1939 | M70 | 2 | 133 |
165 | 49:30 | Jansen Günter | ohne Verein | 1961 | M45 | 31 | 134 |
166 | 49:34 | Lürken-Scholl Vera | Germania 07 Dürwiß | 1965 | W45 | 10 | 32 |
167 | 49:34 | Ogier Nancy | STAP Brunssum | 1971 | W35 | 4 | 33 |
168 | 49:35 | Rodenburg Edgar | Birkesdorfer TV | 1961 | M45 | 32 | 135 |
169 | 49:50 | Musiol Mariusz | ohne Verein | 1971 | M35 | 15 | 136 |
170 | 49:54 | Pfeiffer Heinz | ohne Verein | 1953 | M55 | 9 | 137 |
171 | 49:55 | Schieffer Peter | LT Alsdorf-Ost | 1948 | M60 | 5 | 138 |
172 | 49:58 | Peter Ronald | HLG 98 Wuppertal | 1960 | M50 | 20 | 139 |
173 | 50:07 | Knöbel Karin | FC Germania Vossenack | 1959 | W50 | 1 | 34 |
174 | 50:08 | Haacken Heinz-Willi | DJK Löwe Hambach | 1967 | M40 | 40 | 140 |
175 | 50:08 | Schelthoff Christof | MTA85&Friends | 1966 | M40 | 41 | 141 |
176 | 50:11 | Scheithauer Michael | ohne Verein | 1962 | M45 | 33 | 142 |
177 | 50:22 | Reinschmidt Stephan | ohne Verein | 1959 | M50 | 21 | 143 |
178 | 50:23 | Gruben Anton | Germania Kirchberg | 1955 | M55 | 10 | 144 |
179 | 50:27 | Spellerberg Simone | DLC Aachen | 1961 | W45 | 11 | 35 |
180 | 50:29 | Lausberg, Stefan | Team Tetz | 1962 | M45 | 34 | 145 |
181 | 50:30 | Dolfen Martina | ohne Verein | 1970 | W40 | 11 | 36 |
182 | 50:37 | Asbach Mark | ohne Verein | 1976 | M30 | 7 | 146 |
183 | 50:40 | Roger Sebastian | IWW - RWTH Aachen | 1977 | M30 | 8 | 147 |
184 | 50:42 | Strecker Detlef | BSG Stadtverw. Remscheid | 1966 | M40 | 42 | 148 |
185 | 50:43 | Peters, Bernhard | ohne Verein | 1965 | M45 | 35 | 149 |
186 | 50:47 | Kroppmann Rolf | Runner Shop Team | 1967 | M40 | 43 | 150 |
187 | 51:00 | Pelzer Ralf | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 1962 | M45 | 36 | 151 |
188 | 51:01 | Dohr Rita | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 1965 | W45 | 12 | 37 |
189 | 51:02 | Mimberg Christian | Runner Shop Team | 1977 | M30 | 9 | 152 |
190 | 51:08 | Adamietz Bianca | LG Ameln/Linnich | 1968 | W40 | 12 | 38 |
191 | 51:12 | Boekels Peter | ohne Verein | 1983 | MHK | 6 | 153 |
192 | 51:13 | Ernst Ann | MTA85&Friends | 1969 | W40 | 13 | 39 |
193 | 51:20 | Quast Tine, Lago | DJK Löwe Hambach | 1972 | W35 | 5 | 40 |
194 | 51:20 | Plaga Thomas | MTA85&Friends | 1966 | M40 | 44 | 154 |
195 | 51:24 | Ovelgönne Stefan | LaufendHilfe | 1974 | M35 | 16 | 155 |
196 | 51:24 | Clemens Sabrina | LaufendHilfe | 1981 | WHK | 6 | 41 |
197 | 51:26 | Liebenhoff Bernhard | ohne Verein | 1974 | M35 | 17 | 156 |
198 | 51:28 | Förster Manfred | FC Germania Vossenack | 1961 | M45 | 37 | 157 |
199 | 51:32 | Schaffert Jürgen | ohne Verein | 1953 | M55 | 11 | 158 |
200 | 51:33 | Herzog Thorsten | ohne Verein | 1986 | MHK | 7 | 159 |
201 | 51:37 | Bosold Jacky | DJK JS Herzogenrath | 1962 | W45 | 13 | 42 |
202 | 51:41 | Korzen Mario | Lass Knacken RS | 1989 | MHK | 8 | 160 |
203 | 51:41 | Judt Julian | Lass Knacken RS | 1988 | MHK | 9 | 161 |
204 | 51:47 | Morgiel, MArgit | TUS Kreuzweingarten | 1960 | W50 | 2 | 43 |
205 | 51:48 | Pawlowski, Christoph | TUS Kreuzweingarten | 1974 | M35 | 18 | 162 |
206 | 51:49 | Gerecke Hilmar | ohne Verein | 1975 | M35 | 19 | 163 |
207 | 51:54 | Jansen Elke | LG Mützenich | 1967 | W40 | 14 | 44 |
208 | 51:55 | Döring Tanja | LSG Eschweiler | 1990 | WHK | 7 | 45 |
209 | 51:59 | Baumann Udo | Runner Shop Team | 1969 | M40 | 45 | 164 |
210 | 52:03 | Rau Claudia | ohne Verein | 1965 | W45 | 14 | 46 |
211 | 52:10 | Hudspeth Tony | Viktoria Huppenbroich | 1963 | M45 | 38 | 165 |
212 | 52:13 | Koertge Gottfried | ohne Verein | 1957 | M50 | 22 | 166 |
213 | 52:18 | Volm Markus | TC RW Jülich | 1967 | M40 | 46 | 167 |
214 | 52:20 | Roderburg Dagmar | Birkesdorfer TV | 1962 | W45 | 15 | 47 |
215 | 52:25 | Bartel Franz-Josef | Tooor Runners | 1967 | M40 | 47 | 168 |
216 | 52:29 | Kurschildgen Monika | LG Mützenich | 1957 | W50 | 3 | 48 |
217 | 52:34 | Dembowski Walter | LT Alemannia Aachen | 1955 | M55 | 12 | 169 |
218 | 52:35 | Wiertz Rainer | FC Germania Vossenack | 1952 | M55 | 13 | 170 |
219 | 52:38 | Berghöfer Dorothea | DJK JS Herzogenrath | 1956 | W50 | 4 | 49 |
220 | 52:39 | Zanders Ursula | DJK JS Herzogenrath | 1957 | W50 | 5 | 50 |
221 | 52:42 | Schieferdecker Christiane | DJK Löwe Hambach | 1944 | W65 | 1 | 51 |
222 | 52:43 | Kleutgens Karin | ohne Verein | 1958 | W50 | 6 | 52 |
223 | 52:43 | Klein Yvonne | Lustlauf, mein Verein eV | 1963 | W45 | 16 | 53 |
224 | 52:43 | Houben Hans | Runner Shop Team | 1954 | M55 | 14 | 171 |
225 | 52:44 | Massow Monika | Runner Shop Team | 1952 | W55 | 3 | 54 |
226 | 52:54 | Barth Friedhelm | Marathon-Club Eschweiler | 1959 | M50 | 23 | 172 |
227 | 53:01 | Wirtz Anja | FC Germania Vossenack | 1970 | W40 | 15 | 55 |
228 | 53:15 | Mattiss Tino | TV Obermaubach | 1976 | M30 | 10 | 173 |
229 | 53:16 | Ebert Ursula | TSV Alemannia Aachen | 1951 | W55 | 4 | 56 |
230 | 53:17 | Kluck Michael | LT Finish Line 2010 | 1975 | M35 | 20 | 174 |
231 | 53:26 | Pietsch Manfred | ohne Verein | 1953 | M55 | 15 | 175 |
232 | 53:27 | Pfeiffer-Stolz Karin | ohne Verein | 1948 | W60 | 1 | 57 |
233 | 53:30 | Pietsch Gaby | ohne Verein | 1955 | W55 | 5 | 58 |
234 | 53:31 | Felkel Martin | TV Siersdorf | 1997 | MJB | 2 | 176 |
235 | 53:33 | Kleypass Marlene | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 1957 | W50 | 7 | 59 |
236 | 53:38 | Felkel Georg | TV Siersdorf | 1961 | M45 | 39 | 177 |
237 | 53:51 | Bragard Josef | Post Ford Düren | 1940 | M70 | 3 | 178 |
238 | 53:53 | Piry Michael | ohne Verein | 1986 | MHK | 10 | 179 |
239 | 54:03 | Strotmann Birgit | TSV Alemannia Aachen | 1963 | W45 | 17 | 60 |
240 | 54:05 | Schulte Roland | ohne Verein | 1976 | M30 | 11 | 180 |
241 | 54:06 | Hölscher Klemens | ohne Verein | 1964 | M45 | 40 | 181 |
242 | 54:15 | Schewiola Hans | Erftläufer | 1949 | M60 | 6 | 182 |
243 | 54:16 | Klima Martin | Runner Shop Team | 1959 | M50 | 24 | 183 |
244 | 54:20 | Nitschke Dirk | ohne Verein | 1970 | M40 | 48 | 184 |
245 | 54:27 | Traini Mario | ohne Verein | 1965 | M45 | 41 | 185 |
246 | 54:27 | Traini Sylvia | Stolberger SV | 1982 | WHK | 8 | 61 |
247 | 54:28 | Naumann Timo | ohne Verein | 1993 | MJB | 3 | 186 |
248 | 54:28 | Naumann Iris | ohne Verein | 1969 | W40 | 16 | 62 |
249 | 54:37 | Boecking Vanessa | TV Obermaubach | 1981 | WHK | 9 | 63 |
250 | 54:38 | Schneiderwind Anja | ohne Verein | 1974 | W35 | 6 | 64 |
251 | 54:39 | Brandenburg Wolfgang | ohne Verein | 1960 | M50 | 25 | 187 |
252 | 54:40 | Zimmermann Simone | ohne Verein | 1974 | W35 | 7 | 65 |
253 | 54:42 | Hafemann Ron | LT Finish Line 2010 | 1977 | M30 | 12 | 188 |
254 | 54:46 | Claßen Monika | ohne Verein | 1966 | W40 | 17 | 66 |
255 | 54:47 | Flagge Michael | BSG Stadtverw. Remscheid | 1960 | M50 | 26 | 189 |
256 | 54:58 | Tetz Sancia | VfR 1910 Unterbruch | 1975 | W35 | 8 | 67 |
257 | 55:04 | Bartel Georg | SV Venrath | 1971 | M35 | 21 | 190 |
258 | 55:08 | Hamboch Hein-Josef | ohne Verein | 1953 | M55 | 16 | 191 |
259 | 55:12 | Sunderland Emily | STAP Brunssum | 1974 | W35 | 9 | 68 |
260 | 55:18 | Bündgens Valentin | TSV Alemannia Aachen | 1947 | M60 | 7 | 192 |
261 | 55:57 | Cybulski Erik | Stephanusschule Selgersdf | 1992 | MJA | 3 | 193 |
262 | 56:08 | Kirsch Alexandra | VfR Unterbruch LG | 1978 | W30 | 3 | 69 |
263 | 56:14 | Kaiser Jürgen | ohne Verein | 1953 | M55 | 17 | 194 |
264 | 56:26 | Göbbels Anja | DJK Löwe Hambach | 1972 | W35 | 10 | 70 |
265 | 56:41 | Windeln Iris | VfR Unterbruch LG | 1968 | W40 | 18 | 71 |
266 | 56:42 | Zimmer Johanna | TSV Alemannia Aachen | 1945 | W65 | 2 | 72 |
267 | 56:49 | Van Kampen Heinz | LT Alsdorf-Ost | 1950 | M60 | 8 | 195 |
268 | 56:54 | Tribbels Marina | ohne Verein | 1968 | W40 | 19 | 73 |
269 | 57:17 | Jumpertz Karoline | Triathlon Waldfeucht | 1962 | W45 | 18 | 74 |
270 | 57:23 | Schüller Ingrid | ZSV Aachen | 1943 | W65 | 3 | 75 |
271 | 57:36 | Krug Markus | ohne Verein | 1976 | M30 | 13 | 196 |
272 | 57:37 | Reetz, Holger | ohne Verein | 1961 | M45 | 42 | 197 |
273 | 57:39 | Kappert Georg | ohne Verein | 1954 | M55 | 18 | 198 |
274 | 57:40 | Volm Niklas | TC Rot weiss Jülich | 1997 | MJB | 4 | 199 |
275 | 57:46 | Gottschalk Elke | FC Germania Dürwiss | 1973 | W35 | 11 | 76 |
276 | 57:48 | Hammernick Friedel | Lauftreff Lucherberg | 1942 | M65 | 3 | 200 |
277 | 57:53 | Schwalbach Wilhelm | Birkesdorfer TV | 1937 | M70 | 4 | 201 |
278 | 57:55 | Simjanowska Branka | TSV Alemannia Aachen | 1959 | W50 | 8 | 77 |
279 | 58:04 | Bahnen Rudolf | Lustlauf, mein Verein eV | 1953 | M55 | 19 | 202 |
280 | 58:06 | Clahsen Gerlinde | ohne Verein | 1967 | W40 | 20 | 78 |
281 | 58:08 | Meyer Marion | ohne Verein | 1960 | W50 | 9 | 79 |
282 | 58:09 | Butzek Michael | ohne Verein | 1966 | M40 | 49 | 203 |
283 | 58:18 | Dohr Andrea | Lauftreff Inde Hahn | 1964 | W45 | 19 | 80 |
284 | 58:19 | Kindel Norbert | Lauftreff Inde Hahn | 1963 | M45 | 43 | 204 |
285 | 58:28 | Lipsch Hubert | CBS-Runners | 1956 | M50 | 27 | 205 |
286 | 58:30 | Rückriem Heike | ohne Verein | 1966 | W40 | 21 | 81 |
287 | 58:31 | Klein Elfi | TSV Alemannia Aachen | 1955 | W55 | 6 | 82 |
288 | 58:31 | Reimer Sabine | LT Alemannia Aachen | 1964 | W45 | 20 | 83 |
289 | 58:32 | Klein Hubert | TSV Alemannia Aachen | 1954 | M55 | 20 | 206 |
290 | 58:34 | Boekels Lothar | ohne Verein | 1957 | M50 | 28 | 207 |
291 | 58:40 | Schmidt Hans-Jochen | ohne Verein | 1936 | M70 | 5 | 208 |
292 | 58:44 | Judt Thomas | BSG Stadtverw. Remscheid | 1961 | M45 | 44 | 209 |
293 | 58:46 | Brounen Wilma | STAP Brunssum | 1986 | WHK | 10 | 84 |
294 | 58:47 | Engels Marco | Pulheimer SC | 1966 | M40 | 50 | 210 |
295 | 58:52 | Meyer Hans | ohne Verein | 1961 | M45 | 45 | 211 |
296 | 59:08 | Limpens Diana | Germania 07 Dürwiß | 1978 | W30 | 4 | 85 |
297 | 59:09 | Heldmann Silke | ohne Verein | 1970 | W40 | 22 | 86 |
298 | 59:46 | Defays Paul | SC Bütgenbach | 1929 | M80 | 1 | 212 |
299 | 1:00:27 | Kessel Petra | ohne Verein | 1968 | W40 | 23 | 87 |
300 | 1:00:40 | Wilden Heinz-Peter | Germania Dürboslar | 1950 | M60 | 9 | 213 |
301 | 1:01:23 | Pieczykolan Aleksandra | ohne Verein | 1980 | W30 | 5 | 88 |
302 | 1:01:34 | Vondenhoff Gerda | ohne Verein | 1965 | W45 | 21 | 89 |
303 | 1:02:02 | Wentzel Jenny | Stephanusschule Selgersdf | 1991 | WJA | 1 | 90 |
304 | 1:02:02 | Holtey Michael | Stephanusschule Selgersdf | 1971 | M35 | 22 | 214 |
305 | 1:02:50 | Belkot Anette | SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst | 1982 | WHK | 11 | 91 |
306 | 1:03:12 | Kirfel Alwine | Arnoldsweiler TV | 1969 | W40 | 24 | 92 |
307 | 1:03:21 | Steup Elke | Runner Shop Team | 1976 | W30 | 6 | 93 |
308 | 1:03:22 | Hagens Ralf | Runner Shop Team | 1967 | M40 | 51 | 215 |
309 | 1:03:40 | Bragard Karin | Post Ford Düren | 1943 | W65 | 4 | 94 |
310 | 1:04:11 | Jung Lili | ohne Verein | 1989 | WHK | 12 | 95 |
311 | 1:04:19 | Schwade Andrea | No mta85 | 1968 | W40 | 25 | 96 |
312 | 1:04:24 | Kennerknecht Nicole | VfR Unterbruch LG | 1981 | WHK | 13 | 97 |
313 | 1:04:24 | Kirsch Friedbert | VfR Unterbruch LG | 1970 | M40 | 52 | 216 |
314 | 1:05:08 | Nick Anja | ohne Verein | 1984 | WHK | 14 | 98 |
315 | 1:05:10 | Pals Mia | STAP Brunssum | 1960 | W50 | 10 | 99 |
316 | 1:05:16 | Scheu Brigitte | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 1940 | W70 | 1 | 100 |
317 | 1:08:51 | Schmitz Peter | Stephanusschule Selgersdf | 1994 | MJB | 5 | 217 |
318 | 1:11:23 | Basset, Marianne | ohne Verein | 1956 | W50 | 11 | 101 |
319 | 1:11:24 | Ebert Manfred | ohne Verein | 1953 | M55 | 21 | 218 |
320 | 1:12:54 | Schelthoff Elke | MTA85&Friends | 1964 | W45 | 22 | 102 |
321 | 1:13:02 | Schwade Bernd | No mta85 | 1969 | M40 | 53 | 219 |
322 | 1:14:51 | Wilczek Eva | BSG Hilden | 1946 | W60 | 2 | 103 |
323 | 1:16:39 | Krammer Josef | TV Siersdorf | 1928 | M80 | 2 | 220 |
Publiziert mit Res 2.3a : © Stefan Vilvo 2010