Verein | Zeit | Name Vorname | Gpl. | Gebj. | Kla. | Klp. | M/W |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arnoldsweiler TV | 53:44 | Johnen Volker | 211 | 1971 | M40 | 41 | 174 |
Arnoldsweiler TV | 57:04 | Kirfel Alwine | 248 | 1969 | W40 | 16 | 55 |
Arnoldsweiler TV | 57:05 | Wunderlich Hermann-Josef | 249 | 1962 | M45 | 36 | 194 |
ASA Heinsberg | 42:52 | Papanastasiou Athanasios | 53 | 1972 | M35 | 6 | 51 |
AV Achilles-Top Kerkrade | 42:07 | Kohlen Maurice | 48 | 1965 | M45 | 9 | 46 |
AV Achilles-Top Kerkrade | 44:33 | Eymael Paul | 82 | 1960 | M50 | 10 | 75 |
AV Achilles-Top Kerkrade | 49:56 | Eymael Sibilla | 162 | 1962 | W45 | 3 | 22 |
AV Orion Venlo | 53:03 | Camps René | 203 | 1967 | M40 | 40 | 170 |
Baesweiler Lauftreff | 53:43 | Stüdgens Silvia | 210 | 1965 | W45 | 5 | 37 |
Birkesdorfer TV | 44:59 | Baltus Kurt | 91 | 1957 | M50 | 12 | 83 |
Brühler TV 1879 | 49:28 | Richter Cornelia | 154 | 1976 | W35 | 5 | 19 |
Brander SV Tri-Team | 43:39 | Flatten Florian | 65 | 1992 | MJA | 1 | 62 |
BSG Remscheid | 52:25 | Wüllenweber Ulrich | 197 | 1961 | M50 | 23 | 164 |
BSG Remscheid | 1:02:42 | Busowitz-Wüllenweber Birgit | 288 | 1964 | W45 | 11 | 77 |
BSG SIG Combibloc | 49:33 | Offermanns Guido | 155 | 1965 | M45 | 26 | 136 |
BSG Stadt Remscheid e.V. | 56:23 | Strecker Detlef | 242 | 1966 | M45 | 35 | 191 |
BSG Stadt Remscheid e.V. | 58:47 | Judt Thomas | 263 | 1961 | M50 | 28 | 202 |
BSG Stadt Remscheid e.V. | 58:47 | Hildebrand-Effelberg Thomas | 264 | 1960 | M50 | 29 | 203 |
Dürener TV 1847 | 44:27 | Havertz-Röhlich Irene | 81 | 1966 | W45 | 2 | 7 |
Das Erlebnislauf-Team | 39:41 | Cipura Michael | 20 | 1965 | M45 | 6 | 20 |
Die Katzenstein Rehe | 43:56 | Offermanns Wolfgang | 74 | 1973 | M35 | 10 | 70 |
Die Katzenstein Rehe | 1:02:33 | Offermanns Britta | 286 | 1968 | W40 | 19 | 75 |
Die wilden Waldtrappen | 37:44 | Genick-Giammarino Raoul | 10 | 1963 | M45 | 2 | 10 |
DJK Armada Würselen | 48:33 | Loebber Jochem | 144 | 1948 | M60 | 4 | 128 |
DJK Elmar Kohlscheid | 43:26 | Maaß André | 60 | 1967 | M40 | 20 | 57 |
DJK Gillrath | 42:58 | Küppers Herbert | 55 | 1968 | M40 | 19 | 53 |
DJK Gillrath | 55:07 | Janssen Wilfried | 227 | 1957 | M50 | 26 | 181 |
DJK JS Herzogenrath | 37:40 | Sander Hartmut | 9 | 1967 | M40 | 3 | 9 |
DJK JS Herzogenrath | 39:45 | März Georg | 21 | 1967 | M40 | 7 | 21 |
DJK JS Herzogenrath | 41:52 | März Rita | 43 | 1968 | W40 | 1 | 2 |
DJK JS Herzogenrath | 41:59 | Fagot Jürgen | 45 | 1960 | M50 | 7 | 43 |
DJK JS Herzogenrath | 43:01 | Thiele Elmar | 56 | 1962 | M45 | 11 | 54 |
DJK JS Herzogenrath | 48:07 | Meer Christiane | 140 | 1974 | W35 | 4 | 16 |
DJK JS Herzogenrath | 48:35 | Berghöfer Rudolf | 146 | 1953 | M55 | 4 | 130 |
DJK JS Herzogenrath | 49:05 | Koch Peter | 148 | 1956 | M55 | 5 | 132 |
DJK JS Herzogenrath | 50:55 | Berghöfer Dorothea | 180 | 1956 | W55 | 1 | 28 |
DJK JS Herzogenrath | 53:50 | Hamm Bernd | 212 | 1944 | M65 | 6 | 175 |
DJK Löwe Hambach | 44:12 | Rainer Kathy | 77 | 1961 | W50 | 1 | 6 |
DJK Löwe Hambach | 44:54 | Hahn Claudia | 89 | 1967 | W40 | 3 | 8 |
DJK Löwe Hambach | 46:23 | Schönecken Sascha | 109 | 1975 | M35 | 14 | 99 |
DJK Löwe Hambach | 46:30 | Großek Martina | 112 | 1958 | W50 | 3 | 12 |
DJK Löwe Hambach | 47:18 | Görres Jens | 125 | 1972 | M35 | 18 | 112 |
DJK Löwe Hambach | 54:03 | Radermacher Karin | 215 | 1963 | W45 | 6 | 39 |
DJK Löwe Hambach | 58:07 | Quast Tine, Lago | 258 | 1972 | W35 | 10 | 61 |
DJK LC Vettweiß | 56:26 | Simons Johann | 243 | 1938 | M70 | 3 | 192 |
Elsdorferstrassenrenner | 45:15 | Bergner Wolfgang | 95 | 1958 | M50 | 13 | 86 |
Erftläufer | 54:50 | Schewiola Hans | 225 | 1949 | M60 | 10 | 180 |
FC Germania Vossenack | 44:58 | Breuer Gottfried | 90 | 1961 | M50 | 11 | 82 |
FC Germania Vossenack | 50:43 | Wiertz Rainer | 176 | 1952 | M55 | 8 | 150 |
FC Germania Vossenack | 54:14 | Knöbel Karin | 216 | 1959 | W50 | 5 | 40 |
Ferdys Gym | 47:37 | Dohmen Hans-Bert | 130 | 1959 | M50 | 17 | 117 |
Geckos | 45:41 | Schmidt Horst | 98 | 1975 | M35 | 13 | 88 |
Geckos | 49:40 | Dupont Georg | 157 | 1968 | M40 | 35 | 138 |
Germania 07 Dürwiß | 38:29 | Schlösser Frank | 12 | 1968 | M40 | 4 | 12 |
Germania 07 Dürwiß | 38:32 | Lürken Franz-Josef | 14 | 1964 | M45 | 3 | 14 |
Germania 07 Dürwiß | 41:19 | Greven Jürgen | 39 | 1963 | M45 | 8 | 38 |
Germania 07 Dürwiß | 50:37 | Ellinghoven-Krüger Gabi | 174 | 1968 | W40 | 8 | 26 |
Germania 07 Dürwiß | 50:44 | Rudat Sandra | 177 | 1981 | W30 | 4 | 27 |
Germania 07 Dürwiß | 50:45 | Kahnert Patrick | 178 | 1979 | M30 | 11 | 151 |
Germania 07 Dürwiß | 51:10 | Nelles Bastian | 183 | 1980 | M30 | 12 | 155 |
Germania 07 Dürwiß | 56:11 | Hader Maria | 240 | 1967 | W40 | 15 | 51 |
Germania 07 Dürwiß | 59:44 | Gottschalk Elke | 268 | 1973 | W35 | 11 | 64 |
Germania Binsfeld | 50:00 | Schmitz Hermann | 164 | 1950 | M60 | 6 | 142 |
Germania Kirchberg | 51:55 | Gruben Anton | 191 | 1955 | M55 | 9 | 161 |
Goldenberger TV 1892 RS | 1:10:31 | Müller Birgit | 299 | 1949 | W60 | 2 | 85 |
Hansa Simmerath | 47:38 | De Brouwer Gero | 131 | 1980 | M30 | 10 | 118 |
Heavy Sweat | 51:25 | Panitz Holger | 186 | 1977 | M30 | 13 | 157 |
Heavy Sweat | 51:39 | Trodler Tobias | 189 | 1979 | M30 | 15 | 160 |
Henrix24-Elementebau | 58:27 | Henrix Sascha | 259 | 1973 | M35 | 26 | 198 |
HSG Uni Greifswald | 46:20 | Stromeyer Herbert | 108 | 1941 | M70 | 1 | 98 |
Hundeverein Arnoldsweiler | 52:20 | Heinrichs Willibert | 195 | 1962 | M45 | 30 | 163 |
INJOY Remscheid | 1:02:02 | Müller Jochen | 283 | 1952 | M55 | 14 | 211 |
Jogmap Ruhr | 56:52 | Barral Farto Birthe | 247 | 1978 | W30 | 8 | 54 |
Kegelverein Ruhige Kugel | 44:19 | Odenthal Oliver | 79 | 1980 | M30 | 6 | 73 |
Kegelverein Ruhige Kugel | 44:40 | Wego Tobias | 86 | 1980 | M30 | 7 | 79 |
LAC Mausbach | 1:04:23 | Ring Edith | 291 | 1957 | W50 | 10 | 80 |
LAC Mausbach | 1:08:45 | Jörres Anne | 298 | 1953 | W55 | 4 | 84 |
Lauftreff Inde Hahn | 39:14 | Bonnie Robert | 15 | 1965 | M45 | 4 | 15 |
LC Herzogenrath | 40:14 | Andres Achim | 26 | 1974 | M35 | 3 | 25 |
LC Herzogenrath | 45:57 | Schmalen Jonas | 102 | 1999 | MJB | 1 | 92 |
LC Herzogenrath | 49:46 | Baske Natascha | 158 | 1969 | W40 | 6 | 20 |
LC Herzogenrath | 49:47 | Schmalen Markus | 159 | 1968 | M40 | 36 | 139 |
LC Herzogenrath | 55:17 | Andres Maurice | 230 | 1997 | MJB | 3 | 183 |
LC Spiridon Rureifel | 50:14 | Oleff Walter | 170 | 1953 | M55 | 7 | 146 |
LG Ameln/Linnich | 39:16 | Coenen Ralf | 16 | 1965 | M45 | 5 | 16 |
LG Ameln/Linnich | 49:55 | Boltersdorf Sally | 161 | 1977 | W30 | 3 | 21 |
LG Ameln/Linnich | 53:13 | Adamietz Bianca | 204 | 1968 | W40 | 10 | 34 |
LG Germania Freund | 43:50 | Arndt Rolf | 70 | 1960 | M50 | 9 | 66 |
LG Germania Freund | 45:01 | Arndt Uschi | 93 | 1961 | W50 | 2 | 9 |
LG Mützenich | 35:36 | Knauf Albert | 4 | 1964 | M45 | 1 | 4 |
LG Mützenich | 41:13 | Schrouff René | 36 | 1970 | M40 | 12 | 35 |
LG Mützenich | 42:55 | Krökel Roland | 54 | 1956 | M55 | 1 | 52 |
LG Mützenich | 44:09 | Völl Günter | 76 | 1953 | M55 | 2 | 71 |
LG Mützenich | 50:31 | Heuel Rita | 173 | 1942 | W65 | 1 | 25 |
LG Orthopädische Strümpfe | 41:09 | Niessen Johannes | 35 | 1970 | M40 | 11 | 34 |
LG Orthopädische Strümpfe | 47:20 | Mikat Carsten | 126 | 1970 | M40 | 33 | 113 |
LG Stolberg | 40:23 | Bedra Christian | 27 | 1991 | MHK | 4 | 26 |
LG Stolberg | 47:44 | Bedra Axel | 134 | 1963 | M45 | 22 | 121 |
LT Alemannia Aachen | 49:14 | Strotmann Karl-Heinz | 151 | 1961 | M50 | 18 | 134 |
LT Alsdorf-Ost | 54:18 | Bertram Maria | 217 | 1946 | W65 | 2 | 41 |
LT DSHS Köln | 43:24 | Watzlaw Tanja | 59 | 1970 | W40 | 2 | 3 |
LT FC 06 Rurdorf | 45:50 | Gromowski Roman | 100 | 1959 | M50 | 14 | 90 |
LT FC 06 Rurdorf | 51:28 | Müller Guido | 187 | 1978 | M30 | 14 | 158 |
LT FC 06 Rurdorf | 54:40 | Stenzel Birgit | 223 | 1965 | W45 | 7 | 45 |
LT Finish Line 2010 | 46:50 | Peterhoff Thomas | 118 | 1975 | M35 | 15 | 105 |
LT Finish Line 2010 | 46:50 | Kluck Michael | 119 | 1975 | M35 | 16 | 106 |
LT Finish Line 2010 | 51:59 | Kluck Sabrina | 193 | 1977 | W30 | 5 | 31 |
LT Finish Line 2010 | 52:28 | Dujka Stefan | 198 | 1979 | M30 | 16 | 165 |
LT Lucherberg | 52:16 | Houtz Britta | 194 | 1969 | W40 | 9 | 32 |
LT Lucherberg | 1:00:57 | Hammernick Friedel | 276 | 1942 | M65 | 7 | 207 |
LT MG-Volksgarten | 42:25 | Gdanitz Peter | 49 | 1967 | M40 | 17 | 47 |
Lustlauf mein Verein | 40:05 | Brief Sebastian | 24 | 1983 | MHK | 3 | 24 |
Lustlauf mein Verein | 41:15 | Franke Carsten | 37 | 1977 | M30 | 4 | 36 |
Lustlauf mein Verein | 42:49 | Hagens Ralf | 52 | 1967 | M40 | 18 | 50 |
Lustlauf mein Verein | 43:13 | Schmidt Oliver | 57 | 1984 | MHK | 6 | 55 |
Lustlauf mein Verein | 46:42 | Priesmeyer Thomas | 116 | 1957 | M50 | 15 | 103 |
Lustlauf mein Verein | 51:31 | Baumann Udo | 188 | 1969 | M40 | 38 | 159 |
Lustlauf mein Verein | 56:29 | Deuster Monika | 244 | 1961 | W50 | 7 | 52 |
Marathon-Club Eschweiler | 40:51 | Schonnop Guido | 31 | 1968 | M40 | 9 | 30 |
Marathon-Club Eschweiler | 46:00 | Braun Bobby | 104 | 1955 | M55 | 3 | 94 |
Marathon-Club Eschweiler | 46:01 | Wichert Hans-Jürgen | 105 | 1963 | M45 | 16 | 95 |
Marathon-Club Eschweiler | 50:40 | Wendland Heinz | 175 | 1946 | M65 | 5 | 149 |
Marathon-Club Eschweiler | 51:16 | Gebauer Petra | 185 | 1966 | W45 | 4 | 29 |
Marathon-Club Eschweiler | 51:52 | Beume Ingeborg | 190 | 1960 | W50 | 4 | 30 |
Marathon-Club Eschweiler | 59:45 | Krawanja Karin | 269 | 1951 | W60 | 1 | 65 |
MV Arnoldsweiler | 50:03 | Nelles Peter | 166 | 1960 | M50 | 20 | 144 |
NTB Neersen | 43:31 | Frenzel Stephan | 61 | 1969 | M40 | 21 | 58 |
Pulheimer SC | 59:24 | Engels Marco | 265 | 1966 | M45 | 37 | 204 |
RTC Frechen 80 | 58:41 | Persé Jürgen | 262 | 1956 | M55 | 13 | 201 |
Run for Fun 2011 | 1:01:56 | Schulz Andreas | 282 | 1971 | M40 | 45 | 210 |
Running TV Bedburg | 1:01:49 | Erken Andrea | 280 | 1970 | W40 | 18 | 72 |
Running TV Bedburg | 1:01:49 | Lautem Jürgen | 281 | 1972 | M35 | 27 | 209 |
SC Bütgenbach | 51:13 | Henz Helmut | 184 | 1939 | M70 | 2 | 156 |
SC Bütgenbach | 1:13:25 | Defays Pol | 302 | 1929 | M80 | 1 | 216 |
SC Delphin Eschweiler | 38:30 | Quadflieg Achim | 13 | 1968 | M40 | 5 | 13 |
SC Delphin Eschweiler | 53:26 | Gorontzi Christoph | 207 | 1977 | M30 | 18 | 172 |
SC Komet Steckenborn | 41:02 | Koll Kurt | 34 | 1961 | M50 | 4 | 33 |
SF Selhausen | 58:03 | Huppertz Pascal | 256 | 1979 | M30 | 21 | 196 |
SG Düren 99 | 40:36 | Harks Heiko | 29 | 1977 | M30 | 2 | 28 |
SG Düren 99 | 42:04 | Köthe Noèl | 47 | 1974 | M35 | 5 | 45 |
SG Düren 99 | 54:20 | Peitz Doris | 219 | 1959 | W50 | 6 | 43 |
SG Waldetzenberg | 45:59 | Muthmann Stefan | 103 | 1981 | M30 | 9 | 93 |
Sportfreunde Selhausen | 58:01 | Osterholt Daniela | 254 | 1982 | WHK | 6 | 59 |
Sportfreunde Selhausen | 58:02 | Cremer Katja | 255 | 1979 | W30 | 10 | 60 |
Sportfreunde Selhausen | 58:05 | Osterholt Sascha | 257 | 1981 | M30 | 22 | 197 |
Sportpark Kohlscheid | 34:44 | Zaki Asad | 2 | 1970 | M40 | 1 | 2 |
STAP Brunssum | 43:35 | Pals Matheu | 63 | 1958 | M50 | 8 | 60 |
STAP Brunssum | 43:42 | Geitz Bianca | 67 | 1964 | W45 | 1 | 4 |
STAP Brunssum | 48:31 | Pfeifer Jo | 143 | 1947 | M60 | 3 | 127 |
STAP Brunssum | 1:08:14 | Pals Mia | 297 | 1960 | W50 | 11 | 83 |
STB Landgraaf | 35:06 | Hanssen Arno | 3 | 1972 | M35 | 1 | 3 |
STB Landgraaf | 36:45 | Krist Jos | 7 | 1959 | M50 | 1 | 7 |
STB Landgraaf | 37:26 | Coerver Marcel | 8 | 1969 | M40 | 2 | 8 |
STB Landgraaf | 38:01 | Haakma Erik | 11 | 1960 | M50 | 2 | 11 |
STB Landgraaf | 41:23 | van de Pol Marcel | 40 | 1968 | M40 | 13 | 39 |
STB Landgraaf | 41:25 | Gerards Herman | 41 | 1957 | M50 | 6 | 40 |
STB Landgraaf | 48:02 | Steinbusch Claudia | 139 | 1982 | WHK | 1 | 15 |
Stetternich | 47:48 | Traue Herbert | 135 | 1962 | M45 | 23 | 122 |
Stolberg | 52:56 | Stollenwerk Leo | 201 | 1949 | M60 | 8 | 168 |
Supermarkt 24 Aachen | 49:13 | Engelhardt Sabina | 150 | 1981 | W30 | 2 | 17 |
SV Bergwacht Rohren | 47:53 | Schmitz Wilfried | 137 | 1944 | M65 | 2 | 123 |
SV Germania Dürwiß | 44:13 | Klinkenberg Friedrich | 78 | 1945 | M65 | 1 | 72 |
SV Germania Dürwiß | 48:11 | Schoenen Jürgen | 141 | 1962 | M45 | 25 | 125 |
SV Germania Dürwiß | 52:33 | Schroeder Karl | 199 | 1959 | M50 | 24 | 166 |
SV SW Schwanenberg | 58:35 | Peters Michael | 260 | 1971 | M40 | 44 | 199 |
SV SW Schwanenberg | 1:00:25 | Szepan Doris | 273 | 1972 | W35 | 13 | 67 |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 42:42 | Bedbur Stefan | 51 | 1980 | M30 | 5 | 49 |
Team Pirate Juliacum | 40:11 | Jütte Svenja | 25 | 1976 | W35 | 1 | 1 |
Team Tetz | 41:55 | Reinartz Willi | 44 | 1968 | M40 | 15 | 42 |
Team Tetz | 47:07 | Börsch Jörg | 123 | 1966 | M45 | 19 | 110 |
Team Tetz | 50:27 | Lausberg Stefan | 172 | 1962 | M45 | 29 | 148 |
TSV Alemannia Aachen | 39:58 | Isaac Dirk | 22 | 1969 | M40 | 8 | 22 |
TSV Alemannia Aachen | 40:04 | Rohé Kalle | 23 | 1963 | M45 | 7 | 23 |
TSV Alemannia Aachen | 42:03 | Werner Frank | 46 | 1970 | M40 | 16 | 44 |
TSV Alemannia Aachen | 42:35 | Wynands Wolfgang | 50 | 1965 | M45 | 10 | 48 |
TSV Alemannia Aachen | 43:40 | Neumann Frank | 66 | 1967 | M40 | 23 | 63 |
TSV Alemannia Aachen | 43:43 | Weiss Bernd | 68 | 1966 | M45 | 12 | 64 |
TSV Alemannia Aachen | 43:44 | Bröcheler Anno | 69 | 1976 | M35 | 8 | 65 |
TSV Alemannia Aachen | 44:07 | Sieven Inga | 75 | 1981 | W30 | 1 | 5 |
TSV Alemannia Aachen | 45:54 | Soiron Andreas | 101 | 1964 | M45 | 15 | 91 |
TSV Alemannia Aachen | 46:30 | Van den Eijkel Astrid | 111 | 1970 | W40 | 5 | 11 |
TSV Alemannia Aachen | 46:37 | Heinrichs Sandra | 113 | 1973 | W35 | 2 | 13 |
TSV Alemannia Aachen | 46:39 | Korr Thomas | 115 | 1969 | M40 | 30 | 102 |
TSV Alemannia Aachen | 47:42 | Wilden Wolfgang | 133 | 1964 | M45 | 21 | 120 |
TSV Alemannia Aachen | 49:18 | Drose Daniela | 153 | 1987 | WHK | 2 | 18 |
TSV Alemannia Aachen | 49:57 | Esser Peter | 163 | 1956 | M55 | 6 | 141 |
TSV Alemannia Aachen | 50:13 | Eiden Heike | 169 | 1967 | W40 | 7 | 24 |
TSV Alemannia Aachen | 53:02 | Dembowski Walter | 202 | 1955 | M55 | 10 | 169 |
TSV Alemannia Aachen | 54:34 | Nitschke Dirk | 221 | 1970 | M40 | 42 | 177 |
TSV Alemannia Aachen | 54:46 | Kemper Michael | 224 | 1965 | M45 | 31 | 179 |
TSV Alemannia Aachen | 56:30 | Klein Hubert | 245 | 1954 | M55 | 12 | 193 |
TSV Alemannia Aachen | 1:00:39 | Zimmer Johanna | 275 | 1945 | W65 | 3 | 69 |
TSV Alemannia Aachen | 1:02:05 | Klein Elfi | 284 | 1955 | W55 | 3 | 73 |
TSV Alemannia Aachen | 1:02:05 | Simjanovska Branka | 285 | 1959 | W50 | 9 | 74 |
TSV Solingen | 50:06 | Kerkmann Kathrin | 167 | 1989 | WHK | 3 | 23 |
TSVE Bielefeld | 43:22 | Oexmann Matthias | 58 | 1975 | M35 | 7 | 56 |
TTC Hoven | 45:07 | Kaiser Guido | 94 | 1972 | M35 | 12 | 85 |
TuS Schmidt | 46:57 | Riester Jürgen | 121 | 1974 | M35 | 17 | 108 |
TV Derichsweiler | 1:06:40 | Douglas Louise | 294 | 1978 | W30 | 12 | 81 |
TV Derichsweiler | 1:06:41 | Koch Eric | 295 | 1978 | M30 | 23 | 214 |
TV Hambach | 48:17 | Heinen Sascha | 142 | 1973 | M35 | 21 | 126 |
TV Huchem-Stammeln | 45:39 | Wiora Anne | 97 | 1968 | W40 | 4 | 10 |
TV Huchem-Stammeln | 48:34 | Adrian Josef | 145 | 1947 | M60 | 5 | 129 |
TV Huchem-Stammeln | 48:39 | Adrian Willi | 147 | 1944 | M65 | 3 | 131 |
TV Konzen | 39:26 | Braunleder Jörg | 17 | 1967 | M40 | 6 | 17 |
TV Konzen | 41:40 | Kottmann Ralf | 42 | 1971 | M40 | 14 | 41 |
TV Obermaubach | 40:53 | Graß Michael | 32 | 1974 | M35 | 4 | 31 |
TV Obermaubach | 43:51 | Pelzer Oliver | 72 | 1966 | M45 | 13 | 68 |
TV Obermaubach | 43:53 | Offergeld Jörg | 73 | 1970 | M40 | 24 | 69 |
TV Obermaubach | 44:39 | Palm Dirk | 85 | 1971 | M40 | 26 | 78 |
TV Obermaubach | 47:40 | Potzel René | 132 | 1969 | M40 | 34 | 119 |
TV Obermaubach | 50:01 | Von Hoegen Gregor | 165 | 1966 | M45 | 28 | 143 |
TV Obermaubach | 50:26 | Schnitzler Herbert | 171 | 1942 | M65 | 4 | 147 |
TV Obermaubach | 54:19 | Simons Silke | 218 | 1972 | W35 | 8 | 42 |
TV Roetgen | 54:00 | Polis Claudia | 214 | 1971 | W40 | 11 | 38 |
TV Witzhelden | 48:01 | May Achim | 138 | 1964 | M45 | 24 | 124 |
TV Witzhelden | 49:35 | Weiffen Dennis | 156 | 1976 | M35 | 23 | 137 |
VfL Oldenburg | 36:38 | Frerichs Henning | 6 | 1984 | MHK | 2 | 6 |
VfR Unterbruch LG | 32:36 | Giesen Boris | 1 | 1977 | M30 | 1 | 1 |
VfR Unterbruch LG | 39:36 | Thönnissen Robert | 18 | 1975 | M35 | 2 | 18 |
VfR Unterbruch LG | 39:37 | Günther Peter | 19 | 1960 | M50 | 3 | 19 |
VfR Unterbruch LG | 41:17 | Kirsch Alfred | 38 | 1960 | M50 | 5 | 37 |
VfR Unterbruch LG | 43:37 | Kirsch Friedbert | 64 | 1970 | M40 | 22 | 61 |
VFR Unterbruch LG | 45:47 | Gilles Gereon | 99 | 1980 | M30 | 8 | 89 |
VfR Unterbruch LG | 55:42 | Cygon Susann | 235 | 1968 | W40 | 13 | 48 |
VfR Unterbruch LG | 56:05 | Windeln Iris | 239 | 1968 | W40 | 14 | 50 |
VfR Unterbruch LG | 1:01:01 | Kirsch Alexandra | 277 | 1978 | W30 | 11 | 70 |
Vodafone Runners | 44:50 | Troé Michael | 88 | 1970 | M40 | 28 | 81 |
VSV Grenzland Wegberg | 46:38 | Schmidt Manfred | 114 | 1950 | M60 | 2 | 101 |
VSV Grenzland Wegberg | 58:36 | Sentis Leo | 261 | 1936 | M75 | 1 | 200 |
Publiziert mit Res 2.3a : © Stefan Vilvo 2010