Heinrich-Antons-Gedächtnislauf
52. Auflage - Donnerstag, 2. Juni 2011
Halbmarathon Altersklassenwertung
Stand : 02.06.2011 16:32:34,22
M 30
Klp. |
Zeit |
Name Vorname |
Verein |
Gebj. |
Gpl. |
1 |
1:25:49 |
Robens Markus |
DJK Löwe Hambach |
1980 |
3 |
2 |
1:36:39 |
Breuer Frank |
Team coolart! |
1979 |
17 |
3 |
2:00:16 |
Sonntag Dirk |
ohne Verein |
1977 |
57 |
M 35
Klp. |
Zeit |
Name Vorname |
Verein |
Gebj. |
Gpl. |
1 |
1:28:16 |
Göbbels Bernd |
DJK Löwe Hambach |
1972 |
6 |
2 |
1:29:57 |
Gatzen Harald |
CENTRAL-Team |
1975 |
8 |
3 |
1:37:58 |
Mussler Gregor |
DJK Löwe Hambach |
1974 |
18 |
4 |
1:39:06 |
Fuß Heiko |
LT Lousberg |
1975 |
20 |
5 |
1:39:07 |
Adrian Stephan |
LT Lousberg |
1973 |
21 |
M 40
Klp. |
Zeit |
Name Vorname |
Verein |
Gebj. |
Gpl. |
1 |
1:25:31 |
Krüger Udo |
Germania 07 Dürwiß |
1968 |
2 |
2 |
1:28:16 |
Adamietz Torsten |
LG Ameln/Linnich |
1969 |
5 |
3 |
1:29:34 |
Braun Christof |
SV Bergwacht Rohren |
1967 |
7 |
4 |
1:30:45 |
Te Peele Johann-Frederick |
AV Phanos |
1969 |
10 |
5 |
1:33:24 |
Storms Michael |
VfR Unterbruch LG |
1971 |
14 |
6 |
1:36:27 |
Titz Uli |
DJK Löwe Hambach |
1969 |
16 |
7 |
1:41:10 |
Smeets Ronald |
STB Landgraaf |
1968 |
26 |
8 |
1:41:35 |
Escher Michael |
Run 4 FU(n) |
1970 |
29 |
9 |
1:44:24 |
Van den Essen, Ton |
ohne Verein |
1967 |
36 |
10 |
1:47:20 |
Barral Farto Ramon |
Jogmap Ruhr |
1971 |
40 |
11 |
1:48:25 |
Carlé Thomas |
ohne Verein |
1969 |
43 |
12 |
1:55:12 |
Milej Thomas |
Metro Runners |
1968 |
50 |
M 45
Klp. |
Zeit |
Name Vorname |
Verein |
Gebj. |
Gpl. |
1 |
1:30:06 |
Willems Robert |
AV Ron Clarke |
1963 |
9 |
2 |
1:33:04 |
Wechseler William |
ERT Kelmis |
1963 |
12 |
3 |
1:35:46 |
Windeln Franz-Willi |
ohne Verein |
1962 |
15 |
4 |
1:39:35 |
Nägler Guido |
VfR Unterbruch LG |
1966 |
22 |
5 |
1:40:26 |
Wijnands Hub |
STB Landgraaf |
1964 |
24 |
6 |
1:40:48 |
Nagel Norbert |
ohne Verein |
1966 |
25 |
7 |
1:41:13 |
Zickler Frank |
BSG Stadt Remscheid e.V. |
1964 |
27 |
8 |
1:43:10 |
Krings Fritz |
SV Kelz |
1964 |
33 |
9 |
1:43:34 |
Sander Holger |
TV Konzen |
1966 |
34 |
10 |
1:49:39 |
Mahrholz Michael |
ohne Verein |
1963 |
45 |
11 |
1:54:42 |
Kempken Steffen |
Dürener TV 47 Tischtennis |
1964 |
49 |
12 |
1:57:17 |
Pelzer Jochen |
Dürener TV 1847 |
1963 |
51 |
13 |
1:58:20 |
Leinders Günter |
VfR Unterbruch LG |
1965 |
54 |
14 |
2:00:31 |
Steffens Gerd |
ohne Verein |
1963 |
58 |
15 |
2:06:48 |
Lürken Michael |
Linie Wü 1 |
1965 |
60 |
16 |
2:17:53 |
Krott Oliver |
FC Eintr. Kornelimünster |
1962 |
64 |
17 |
2:19:43 |
Scholz Jürgen |
Kath. Kirche |
1963 |
65 |
M 50
Klp. |
Zeit |
Name Vorname |
Verein |
Gebj. |
Gpl. |
1 |
1:41:50 |
Grittner Frank |
BSG Stadt Remscheid e.V. |
1960 |
31 |
2 |
1:48:13 |
Titz Stefan |
DJK Löwe Hambach |
1960 |
42 |
3 |
1:48:58 |
Kreus Artur |
Stolberg |
1957 |
44 |
4 |
1:53:42 |
Wünsche Frank |
VfR Unterbruch LG |
1959 |
48 |
5 |
1:57:49 |
Schröder Kurt |
DJK Gillrath |
1959 |
53 |
6 |
2:06:50 |
Marquardt Thomas |
ohne Verein |
1959 |
61 |
7 |
2:12:11 |
Lenk Michael |
Moerser TV |
1960 |
62 |
M 55
Klp. |
Zeit |
Name Vorname |
Verein |
Gebj. |
Gpl. |
1 |
1:40:00 |
Peters Franz-Peter |
TV Kalterherberg |
1954 |
23 |
2 |
1:41:24 |
Gerhardt Jörg |
BSG FZ Jülich |
1954 |
28 |
3 |
1:59:04 |
Schroeteler Stefan |
FC Germania Vossenack |
1956 |
56 |
4 |
2:02:48 |
Hamers Harry |
STB Landgraaf |
1954 |
59 |
M 60
Klp. |
Zeit |
Name Vorname |
Verein |
Gebj. |
Gpl. |
1 |
1:41:37 |
Barth Bruno |
TSV Alemannia Aachen |
1951 |
30 |
2 |
1:45:13 |
Hensgens Bernd |
LT Alsdorf-Ost |
1950 |
37 |
3 |
1:47:39 |
Kaulard Herbert |
Skikeller Kaulard & Schro |
1951 |
41 |
4 |
1:58:53 |
Bendlage Hans-Jakob |
TSV Kaldenkirchen |
1949 |
55 |
M 65
Klp. |
Zeit |
Name Vorname |
Verein |
Gebj. |
Gpl. |
1 |
1:39:03 |
Moitroux Hans-Leo |
TV Rommerskirchen |
1944 |
19 |
2 |
1:42:41 |
Metzmacher Reinhard |
TV Obermaubach |
1946 |
32 |
Hauptklasse männlich
Klp. |
Zeit |
Name Vorname |
Verein |
Gebj. |
Gpl. |
1 |
1:21:43 |
Lengersdorf Holger |
TV Huchem-Stammeln |
1982 |
1 |
2 |
1:28:05 |
Esser Markus |
ohne Verein |
1987 |
4 |
3 |
1:33:20 |
Koch Philipp |
TuS Usseln |
1983 |
13 |
4 |
1:57:34 |
Müller Mathias |
Gymnasium Alsdorf |
1987 |
52 |
5 |
2:19:45 |
Kals Marius |
Gymnasium Alsdorf |
1987 |
66 |
Jugend A männlich
Klp. |
Zeit |
Name Vorname |
Verein |
Gebj. |
Gpl. |
1 |
1:31:44 |
Jung Daniel |
ohne Verein |
1993 |
11 |
W 40
Klp. |
Zeit |
Name Vorname |
Verein |
Gebj. |
Gpl. |
1 |
1:43:44 |
Kuckertz Nicola |
TV Obermaubach |
1967 |
35 |
2 |
1:47:14 |
Stops Michaela |
TV Witzhelden |
1968 |
39 |
W 45
Klp. |
Zeit |
Name Vorname |
Verein |
Gebj. |
Gpl. |
1 |
1:45:31 |
Wauter Susanne |
LAC Mausbach |
1966 |
38 |
2 |
2:15:43 |
Bodden Ute |
Skikeller Kaulard & Schro |
1966 |
63 |
Hauptklasse weiblich
Klp. |
Zeit |
Name Vorname |
Verein |
Gebj. |
Gpl. |
1 |
1:51:14 |
Rimkus Petra |
ohne Verein |
1985 |
46 |
2 |
1:53:40 |
Meyer Monique |
ohne Verein |
1986 |
47 |
T.Kück, S.Vilvo und M.Landgraf (TV Huchem-Stammeln)
Publiziert mit Res 2.3a : © Stefan Vilvo 2010