ErgebnisseMonte Sophia XVII und 59. HAGL25.08.2018Broisterd-Runde |
Stand: 26.08.2018 00:30 |
Kl.Pl. | Zeit | Name | Verein | JG | G.Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
M30 | |||||
1 | 19:38 | Breuer, Stefan | SC Komet Steckenborn | 1986 | 1 |
2 | 26:12 | Mitev, Kiril | ohne Verein | 1988 | 41 |
3 | 26:20 | Mitev, Ivan | ohne Verein | 1988 | 42 |
M35 | |||||
1 | 24:01 | Bednarek, Dominik | Team RunVicht | 1981 | 24 |
2 | 24:40 | Lengersdorf, Holger | LG Ameln/Linnich | 1982 | 28 |
M40 | |||||
1 | 19:43 | Breuer, Markus | SV Germania Dürwiß | 1976 | 4 |
2 | 23:05 | Theiner, Boris | Team RunVicht | 1978 | 18 |
3 | 24:53 | Herff, Jürgen | Turngruppe Übach | 1978 | 31 |
M45 | |||||
1 | 19:40 | Schultes, Manfred | DJK JS Herzogenrath | 1970 | 2 |
2 | 22:06 | Spiegel, Holger | DLC Aachen | 1972 | 8 |
3 | 22:31 | Dubiel, Jaroslaw | IAC Düren | 1971 | 12 |
4 | 22:49 | Hallmanns, Peter | TuS Schmidt | 1970 | 16 |
5 | 24:18 | Rheinfelder, Frank | Aachener TG | 1970 | 25 |
6 | 24:42 | Breuer, Arno | ohne Verein | 1970 | 29 |
7 | 25:34 | Kamps, Robert | ohne Verein | 1971 | 35 |
8 | 27:03 | Reichelt, Andreas | Pantarei Aachen | 1969 | 45 |
9 | 30:04 | Opree, Edmund | DJK Elmar Kohlscheid | 1971 | 53 |
M50 | |||||
1 | 19:41 | Winter, Stefan | SC Komet Steckenborn | 1965 | 3 |
2 | 22:12 | Zeppa, Daniel | TSV 1863 Herdecke | 1966 | 10 |
3 | 22:45 | Baumann, Guido | LG Ameln/Linnich | 1965 | 15 |
4 | 22:58 | Schmidt, Frank | TheTeamToBeat | 1966 | 17 |
5 | 23:28 | Brebeck, Bodo | TV Bedburg | 1964 | 21 |
6 | 26:52 | Rorrmann, Dirk | DJK Herzogenrath | 1967 | 44 |
7 | 28:43 | Löhr, Dirk | SC Komet Steckenborn | 1966 | 50 |
M55 | |||||
1 | 21:57 | Günther, Peter | VfR Unterbruch LG | 1960 | 6 |
2 | 22:44 | Van Oppen, Boy | Triathlon Verenig. Stein | 1959 | 14 |
3 | 23:47 | Finken, Ralph | Nordic walk 4 fun mönchen | 1961 | 23 |
4 | 24:28 | Recker, Marcel | ohne Verein | 1961 | 26 |
5 | 24:58 | Breuer, Gottfried | FC Germania Vossenack | 1961 | 32 |
6 | 30:17 | Schröder, Kurt | DJK Gillrath | 1959 | 56 |
M60 | |||||
1 | 24:48 | Peters, Franz Peter | TV Kalterherberg | 1954 | 30 |
2 | 28:03 | Coenen, René | Heerlen ( NL ) | 1958 | 47 |
3 | 34:33 | Coenen, John | Hoensbroek ( NL ) | 1958 | 73 |
4 | 38:51 | Schäfer, Hans Dieter | SC Komet Steckenborn | 1955 | 79 |
M65 | |||||
1 | 25:29 | Fink, Edgar | AC Eifel | 1953 | 34 |
2 | 25:46 | Bendlage, Hans-Jakob | TSV Kaldenkirchen | 1949 | 37 |
3 | 30:35 | Sieber, Joachim | VfR Unterbruch LG | 1952 | 59 |
4 | 31:12 | Werheid, Dieter | ohne Verein | 1950 | 61 |
5 | 35:45 | Motter, Willi | LG Stolberg | 1953 | 75 |
6 | 37:20 | Schewiola, Hans | Erftläufer | 1949 | 77 |
7 | 39:17 | Klömkes, Johannes-Ulrich | LAC Rhein-Erft | 1951 | 80 |
M70 | |||||
1 | 30:10 | Pfeifer, Jo | ohne Verein | 1947 | 54 |
2 | 30:23 | Schmitz, Wilfried | SC Komet Steckenborn | 1944 | 58 |
3 | 33:26 | Müller, Heinz-Peter | LG RWE Power | 1947 | 71 |
4 | 37:50 | Bündgens, Valentin | TSV Alemannia Aachen | 1947 | 78 |
M75 | |||||
1 | 36:00 | Mergelsberg, Peter | ohne Verein | 1940 | 76 |
2 | 46:05 | Borsdorff, Peter | Running for Kids | 1943 | 83 |
MHK | |||||
1 | 22:42 | Theunissen, Stephan | AV Unitas | 1992 | 13 |
2 | 23:23 | Warkentin, Sergej | TheTeamToBeat | 1989 | 20 |
3 | 24:30 | Warkentin, Eduard | TheTeamToBeat | 1998 | 27 |
MJA | |||||
1 | 22:09 | Mertens, Jens | TV Konzen | 2000 | 9 |
2 | 25:41 | Polis, Jonas | TV Roetgen | 2000 | 36 |
MJB | |||||
1 | 33:14 | Abdal Wahab, Ibrahim | LT St. Josef Düren | 2002 | 68 |
MSA | |||||
1 | 25:51 | Hallmanns, Simon | AS Düren 12 | 2003 | 40 |
MSB | |||||
1 | 20:29 | Wolvekamp, Mick | ohne Verein | 2005 | 5 |
2 | 22:03 | Polis, Sebastian | TV Roetgen | 2005 | 7 |
3 | 23:42 | Reichelt, Max | Arminia Eilendorf | 2008 | 22 |
4 | 28:41 | Löhr, David | SC Komet Steckenborn | 2005 | 49 |
5 | 46:15 | Coenen, Renco | Hoensbroek ( NL ) | 2005 | 84 |
W30 | |||||
1 | 25:48 | Tucholke, Alicja | IAC Düren | 1984 | 39 |
W35 | |||||
1 | 22:24 | Kirner, Sarah | DJK JS Herzogenrath | 1982 | 11 |
2 | 30:48 | Klietzing, Tanja | IAC Düren | 1983 | 60 |
3 | 33:20 | Haack, Silke | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 1983 | 69 |
W40 | |||||
1 | 23:13 | Meer, Christiane | DJK JS Herzogenrath | 1974 | 19 |
2 | 33:04 | Frenzel-Kamps, Renate | ohne Verein | 1977 | 66 |
3 | 33:23 | Leonard-Schiffer, Manuela | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 1976 | 70 |
4 | 34:26 | Hallmanns, Judith | TuS Schmidt | 1974 | 72 |
5 | 39:33 | Bremen, Nadine | DJK JS Herzogenrath | 1976 | 81 |
W45 | |||||
1 | 26:30 | Polis, Claudia | TV Roetgen | 1971 | 43 |
2 | 28:39 | Dubiel, Beata | IAC Düren | 1973 | 48 |
3 | 30:16 | Bongard, Gabi | TV Roetgen | 1970 | 55 |
4 | 32:27 | Schüttrumpf, Annika | Steinzeitläufer | 1970 | 64 |
5 | 42:05 | Finken, Melanie | Nordic walk 4 fun mönchen | 1969 | 82 |
W50 | |||||
1 | 28:49 | Schmidwenzl, Silvia | Team Aachener Engel e.V. | 1966 | 51 |
2 | 33:10 | Mergelsberg, Josiane | ohne Verein | 1967 | 67 |
3 | 35:07 | Winter, Gudrun | SC Komet Steckenborn | 1968 | 74 |
W55 | |||||
1 | 31:41 | Kastenholz, Vera | SC Borussia 09 Inden | 1963 | 63 |
W60 | |||||
1 | 27:09 | Kohlen, Helene | SV Germania Dürwiß | 1955 | 46 |
2 | 30:21 | Kleypass, Marlene | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 1957 | 57 |
W65 | |||||
1 | 29:30 | Schuchmann, Barbara | IAC Düren | 1951 | 52 |
W70 | |||||
1 | 32:50 | Engelmann-Brunner, Sabine | ohne Verein | 1948 | 65 |
WJB | |||||
1 | 25:47 | Kastenholz, Eva | SV Germania Dürwiß | 2002 | 38 |
2 | 48:22 | Keller, Lea | ohne Verein | 2001 | 85 |
3 | 48:27 | Zielinski, Luna | ohne Verein | 2001 | 86 |
WSA | |||||
1 | 25:21 | Gerhardt, Enya | Hamich Runners | 2004 | 33 |
WSB | |||||
1 | 31:27 | Opree, Christina | DJK Elmar Kohlscheid | 2006 | 62 |