ErgebnisseMonte Sophia XVII und 59. HAGL25.08.2018Montelino |
Stand: 26.08.2018 00:30 |
Kl.Pl. | Zeit | Name | Verein | JG | G.Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
M30 | |||||
1 | 36:25 | Vonderhagen, Patrick | SV Germania Dürwiß | 1985 | 2 |
2 | 39:52 | Kuck, Marcel | Ab die Sau | 1986 | 8 |
3 | 1:20:38 | Bürschgens, Guido | DJK JS Herzogenrath | 1986 | 108 |
4 | 1:44:52 | Heerstraß, Oliver | ASG Elsdorf | 1984 | 115 |
M35 | |||||
1 | 48:17 | Wego, Tobias | BSG Sparkasse Düren | 1980 | 15 |
2 | 51:18 | Lengersdorf, Holger | LG Ameln/Linnich | 1982 | 27 |
3 | 52:10 | Möbius, Jan | ohne Verein | 1980 | 31 |
4 | 59:49 | Krycki, Kai | IAC Düren | 1981 | 69 |
M40 | |||||
1 | 47:34 | Schröder, Markus | RSV Düren | 1977 | 12 |
2 | 52:30 | Jung, Danny | Die Morettis | 1975 | 36 |
3 | 55:13 | Gerstacker, Michael | Turngruppe Übach | 1977 | 41 |
4 | 56:17 | Herff, Jürgen | Turngruppe Übach | 1978 | 46 |
5 | 56:59 | Egerland, Matthias | ohne Verein | 1974 | 51 |
6 | 57:35 | Wolvekamp,Martin | ohne Verein | 1975 | 54 |
7 | 58:28 | Lensing, Sebastian | Kleine GROßE Helden e.V. | 1977 | 61 |
8 | 59:02 | Falkenberg, Holger | LC Weilerswist | 1976 | 66 |
9 | 1:01:40 | Brausch, Marco | LLG Hunsrück | 1976 | 78 |
10 | 1:03:21 | Porrmann, Izet | Marathon-Club Eschweiler | 1975 | 86 |
11 | 1:03:40 | Kaspar, Martin | Running Gags | 1978 | 87 |
12 | 1:05:24 | Thoennißen, Malte | Running Gags | 1974 | 94 |
13 | 1:06:13 | Kinkel, Marcel | Team RunVicht | 1977 | 98 |
M45 | |||||
1 | 37:38 | Jansen, Volker | LG Mützenich | 1970 | 3 |
2 | 40:29 | Di Dio, Salvatore | LKD Düsseldorf | 1972 | 10 |
3 | 46:55 | Hünseler, Holger | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 1971 | 11 |
4 | 49:44 | Hallmanns, Peter | TuS Schmidt | 1970 | 20 |
5 | 51:36 | Papanastasiou, Athanasios | Heinsberg | 1972 | 28 |
6 | 52:35 | Fuß, Achim | Running Feet | 1971 | 37 |
7 | 53:18 | Hütten, Sven | ohne Verein | 1972 | 39 |
8 | 1:00:40 | Berka, Frank | Team Stars & Sternchen | 1970 | 74 |
9 | 1:02:49 | Brettschneider, Frank | ohne Verein | 1969 | 84 |
M50 | |||||
1 | 35:46 | Krischer, Siegfried | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 1968 | 1 |
2 | 38:10 | Rogalski, Adam Slawomir | IAC Düren | 1966 | 4 |
3 | 38:47 | Thapa, Atul | 1.FC Grevenbroich-Süd | 1968 | 6 |
4 | 48:08 | Winter, Stefan | SC Komet Steckenborn | 1965 | 14 |
5 | 57:04 | Gaspers, Klaus | DJK Kleinenbroich | 1966 | 52 |
6 | 57:52 | Meyer zu Altenschildesche, J. | TV Erkelenz | 1966 | 57 |
7 | 58:15 | Vom Dorp, Uwe | ohne Verein | 1967 | 58 |
8 | 59:41 | Fisch, Reinhold | BSG SIG Combibloc | 1968 | 68 |
9 | 1:00:01 | Nowak, Bernd | ohne Verein | 1965 | 70 |
10 | 1:06:56 | Schillings, Otmar | ohne Verein | 1968 | 100 |
11 | 1:06:56 | Vogt, Jürgen | ohne Verein | 1967 | 101 |
12 | 1:39:20 | Gerhardt, Uwe | Hamich Runners | 1965 | 109 |
M55 | |||||
1 | 48:27 | Trautmann, Andreas | Brander SV Tri-Team | 1962 | 16 |
2 | 49:27 | Bongard, Gert | TV Roetgen | 1962 | 18 |
3 | 50:09 | Schuchmann, Erwin | IAC Düren | 1960 | 21 |
4 | 50:24 | Heinen, Winni | Bullrun110 | 1960 | 22 |
5 | 50:59 | Hoffmann, Jürgen | 1.FC Grevenbroich-Süd | 1960 | 24 |
6 | 52:13 | Breuer, Gottfried | FC Germania Vossenack | 1961 | 32 |
7 | 52:21 | Günther, Peter | VfR Unterbruch LG | 1960 | 34 |
8 | 52:25 | Van Hammeren, Paul | STB Landgraaf | 1961 | 35 |
9 | 57:16 | Königs, Manfred | LG RWE Power | 1961 | 53 |
10 | 57:52 | Arndt, Rolf | PTSV Aachen | 1960 | 56 |
11 | 1:00:03 | Fatzaun, Roland | LAC Eupen | 1962 | 71 |
12 | 1:02:26 | Tontsch, Rüdiger | LC Weilerswist | 1960 | 82 |
13 | 1:03:56 | Dohm, Egbert | Running Devils | 1961 | 91 |
14 | 1:05:15 | Scheidweiler, Bernd | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 1961 | 93 |
15 | 1:07:41 | Proenen, Karl-Heinnz | LC Weilerswist | 1959 | 103 |
M60 | |||||
1 | 38:25 | Büngeler, Herbert | Aachener TG | 1957 | 5 |
2 | 49:40 | Stueber, Gerald | Aachener TG | 1954 | 19 |
3 | 55:25 | Pohs, Hans-Josef | Lauftreff Gerolstein | 1956 | 42 |
4 | 55:36 | Oelze, Heiko | ohne Verein | 1958 | 43 |
5 | 55:50 | Peters, Franz Peter | TV Kalterherberg | 1954 | 45 |
6 | 58:29 | Dohlen, Bernd | ohne Verein | 1957 | 62 |
7 | 1:05:55 | Thiel, Werner | Team Erdinger alkoholfrei | 1958 | 97 |
8 | 1:06:14 | Hamers, Harry | Team RunVicht | 1954 | 99 |
9 | 1:41:19 | Coenen, Rene | HEERLEN ( NL ) | 1958 | 111 |
10 | 1:41:24 | Coenen, John | Hoensbroek ( NL ) | 1958 | 112 |
M65 | |||||
1 | 54:05 | Baum, Jürgen | ohne Verein | 1949 | 40 |
2 | 58:55 | Fink, Edgar | AC Eifel | 1953 | 65 |
3 | 1:00:24 | Hensgens, Bernd | LT Alsdorf-Ost | 1950 | 72 |
4 | 1:01:02 | Schweig, Norbert | VT Kempen | 1953 | 75 |
5 | 1:02:08 | Krämer, Rudolfo | RADE rennt | 1949 | 79 |
M70 | |||||
1 | 56:28 | Dijkman, Frans | Gen. Michaelis | 1944 | 48 |
2 | 1:03:51 | Mannheim, Michael | LLG 80 Nordpark Köln | 1946 | 89 |
3 | 1:39:47 | Kubat, Helmut | Röntgenknacker | 1944 | 110 |
M75 | |||||
1 | 1:11:02 | Henz, Helmut | SC Bütgenbach | 1939 | 106 |
2 | 1:43:32 | Haupt, Hartmut | DJK Gillrath | 1942 | 113 |
3 | 1:44:04 | Egerland, Wilfried | Röntgenknacker | 1942 | 114 |
M80 | |||||
1 | 58:54 | Schmülgen, Josef | TuS Schmidt | 1938 | 64 |
MHK | |||||
1 | 39:03 | Berg, Florian | ohne Verein | 1996 | 7 |
2 | 52:16 | Forst, Sven | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 1997 | 33 |
3 | 56:30 | Vogt, Joey | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 1994 | 49 |
MJA | |||||
1 | 51:16 | Paar, Marvin | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 2000 | 26 |
MJB | |||||
1 | 47:42 | Wahl, Elias | LC Weilerswist | 2001 | 13 |
2 | 51:13 | Grunwald, Jannik | DJK Löwe Hambach | 2003 | 25 |
3 | 52:04 | Gerhardt, Cedric | Hamich Runners | 2001 | 30 |
W30 | |||||
1 | 1:02:54 | Herff, Andrea | Turngruppe Übach | 1984 | 85 |
2 | 1:05:54 | Tassew, Judith | Athletikschule Schrader | 1984 | 96 |
W35 | |||||
1 | 52:41 | Bedemann, Jessika | Hamich Runners | 1983 | 38 |
2 | 56:36 | Cremer-Huppertz, Katja | Sportfreunde Selhausen | 1979 | 50 |
3 | 1:01:39 | Hilgers, Sabine | TV Roetgen | 1979 | 77 |
4 | 1:03:54 | Jung, Antje | Die Morettis | 1981 | 90 |
W40 | |||||
1 | 40:12 | Jütte, Svenja | Team Pirate Juliacum | 1976 | 9 |
2 | 56:18 | Rütters, Sandra | SV Germania Dürwiß | 1977 | 47 |
3 | 58:49 | Fuß, Astrid | Running Feet | 1976 | 63 |
4 | 1:02:10 | John, Michele | Team Stars & Sternchen | 1974 | 80 |
W45 | |||||
1 | 51:44 | Spiegel, Imke | DLC Aachen | 1971 | 29 |
2 | 55:49 | Kozyrska, Agnes | IAC Düren | 1972 | 44 |
3 | 59:07 | Fink, Astrid | TuS Kreuzweingarten-Rhed | 1969 | 67 |
4 | 1:00:27 | Polis, Claudia | TV Roetgen | 1971 | 73 |
5 | 1:01:23 | Vom Dorp, Andrea | ohne Verein | 1972 | 76 |
6 | 1:04:45 | Ritz, Birgit | Flotte Ponys | 1970 | 92 |
7 | 1:05:30 | Hütten, Heike | ohne Verein | 1972 | 95 |
8 | 1:07:41 | Heinen, Susanne | LC Weilerswist | 1971 | 102 |
9 | 1:20:37 | Hoverath, Nicole | DJK Herzogenrath | 1970 | 107 |
W50 | |||||
1 | 58:19 | Müller, Catrin | Lauftreff Gerolstein | 1966 | 59 |
2 | 1:02:44 | Trieb, Petra | SV Germania Dürwiß | 1967 | 83 |
3 | 1:10:27 | Ruland, Iris | Flotte Ponys | 1968 | 104 |
W55 | |||||
1 | 50:26 | Arndt, Uschi | Skikeller-Kaulard-Schroif | 1961 | 23 |
2 | 57:51 | Motter, Heidi | LG Stolberg | 1961 | 55 |
3 | 58:20 | Pohs, Monika | Lauftreff Gerolstein | 1962 | 60 |
W60 | |||||
1 | 48:49 | Hillebrand, Barbara | Skikeller-Kaulard-Schroif | 1957 | 17 |
2 | 1:02:19 | Frank, Waltraut | Laktatkönige Köln | 1955 | 81 |
3 | 1:10:39 | Souvignier-Creutz, Marlene | SV Germania Dürwiß | 1954 | 105 |
WHK | |||||
1 | 1:03:50 | Heidenfels, Elisa Annabelle | ;-) | 1992 | 88 |