Gpl. | Zeit | Name Vorname | Verein | Kla. | Klp. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 32:44 | Nawrocki Phillip | Aachener TG | M20 | 1 |
2 | 33:05 | Lürken Dietmar | DJK Elmar Kohlscheid | M20 | 2 |
3 | 33:32 | Last Ralf | DJK Elmar Kohlscheid | M35 | 1 |
4 | 34:32 | Hermes Alfred | Pulheimer SC | M50 | 1 |
5 | 35:03 | Olk Rolf | TV Huchem-Stammeln | M30 | 1 |
6 | 35:05 | Paulussen Michael | LG Ameln / Linnich | M30 | 2 |
7 | 35:23 | Kleinfeld Rainer | DJK Elmar Kohlscheid | M45 | 1 |
8 | 35:52 | Marechal Roger | Malmedy | M45 | 2 |
9 | 36:25 | Jansen Stefan | LGO Dortmund | M20 | 3 |
10 | 36:40 | Reinhold Frank | LG Hünxe | M35 | 2 |
11 | 37:07 | Willmann Michael | SG Neukirchen/Hülchrath | M30 | 3 |
12 | 37:51 | Amann Stefan | DJK Elmar Kohlscheid | M35 | 3 |
13 | 37:51 | Häster Dietmar | DJK Elmar Kohlscheid | M40 | 1 |
14 | 37:59 | Kieven Ansgar | TV Huchem-Stammeln | M40 | 2 |
15 | 38:06 | Trocha Thomas | Dürener TV 1847 | M20 | 4 |
16 | 38:12 | Kieven Birgit | DLC Aachen | W35 | 1 |
17 | 38:22 | Willems Winfried | DLC Aachen | M40 | 3 |
18 | 38:40 | Gansow Diethardt | DJK Armada Würselen | M55 | 1 |
19 | 39:03 | Luettgen Joerg | SC Delphin Eschweiler | M30 | 4 |
20 | 39:17 | Sinzig Tobias | Dürener TV 1847 | M19 | 1 |
21 | 40:18 | Heise Ulrich | ESV Aachen | M60 | 1 |
22 | 40:19 | Becker Lorenz | DJK Armada Würselen | M50 | 2 |
23 | 40:27 | Spilker Michael | LT Wischlingen | M40 | 4 |
24 | 40:32 | Rey Karl-Josef | TUS Schmidt | M40 | 5 |
25 | 40:53 | Hertlein Peter | BSG Polizei Düren | M45 | 3 |
26 | 41:06 | Vogt Harald | LG Stolberg | M20 | 5 |
27 | 41:09 | Steffens Rolf | Pulheimer SC | M55 | 2 |
28 | 41:11 | Schott David | RC Schwalbe 03 Solingen | M30 | 5 |
29 | 41:12 | Emonds Ronny | Germania 07 Dürwiss | M19 | 2 |
30 | 41:55 | Gatzen Harald | 1.CFB Köln | M20 | 6 |
31 | 42:24 | Schwarz Judith | DJK Armada Würselen | W20 | 1 |
32 | 42:26 | Steinhüser Markus | DJK Armada Würselen | M30 | 6 |
33 | 42:28 | Fischernich Albert | DJK LC Vettweiß | M20 | 7 |
34 | 42:37 | Kayser Birgit | TUS Schmidt | W40 | 1 |
35 | 43:36 | Bagutt Stefan | ohne Verein | M35 | 4 |
36 | 44:12 | Mundt Thomas | SC Delphin Eschweiler | M40 | 6 |
37 | 44:39 | Liebscher Gitta | Germania 07 Dürwiss | W35 | 2 |
38 | 44:39 | Eschweiler Arnd | ohne Verein | M40 | 7 |
39 | 45:02 | Fischer Karl-Heinz | Duathlon Team Mausbach | M40 | 8 |
40 | 45:03 | Bönsch Karl | SSK Kerpen | M55 | 3 |
41 | 45:06 | Roth Udo | ohne Verein | M30 | 7 |
42 | 45:15 | Hantschel Frank | LG Ameln / Linnich | M17 | 1 |
43 | 45:17 | Wolff Klaus-Dieter | ohne Verein | M40 | 9 |
44 | 45:19 | Stiehl Hans-Detlev | SV Horrem-Sindorf | M55 | 4 |
45 | 45:32 | von Meer Burkhard | Duathlon Team Mausbach | M35 | 5 |
46 | 45:50 | Vinken Jo | DJK Gillrath | M45 | 4 |
47 | 45:50 | Loeber Jochen | DJK Armada Würselen | M50 | 3 |
48 | 45:58 | Pühringer Ralf | TV Obermaubach | M55 | 5 |
49 | 46:01 | Voigt Hermann | ohne Verein | M45 | 5 |
50 | 46:02 | Kielblock Hannelore | BSV Brand | W50 | 1 |
51 | 46:02 | Kielblock Walter | DJK Armada Würselen | M45 | 6 |
52 | 46:25 | Becker Klaus | ohne Verein | M40 | 10 |
53 | 46:52 | Peters Eliane | Germania 07 Dürwiss | W35 | 3 |
54 | 46:55 | Seeliger Wolfgang | ohne Verein | M45 | 7 |
55 | 47:00 | Peters Stavros | Germania 07 Dürwiss | M35 | 6 |
56 | 47:01 | Adrian Charly | ohne Verein | M40 | 11 |
57 | 47:05 | Golke Egon | MC Eschweiler | M55 | 6 |
58 | 47:18 | Esser Elke | ohne Verein | W35 | 4 |
59 | 47:19 | Nettekoven Jürgen | ohne Verein | M30 | 8 |
60 | 47:28 | Roth Marko | ohne Verein | M30 | 9 |
61 | 47:36 | Wings Franz | Germania 07 Dürwiss | M60 | 2 |
62 | 48:04 | Kohlen Helene | Germania 07 Dürwiss | W45 | 1 |
63 | 48:27 | Leber Gerhard | VT 1859 Kempen | M50 | 4 |
64 | 48:28 | Gijsemans Gustav | VT 1859 Kempen | M50 | 5 |
65 | 49:13 | Maletz Fritz | Germania 07 Dürwiss | M55 | 7 |
66 | 49:14 | Bergner Wolfgang | ohne Verein | M40 | 12 |
67 | 49:15 | Wolf Uschi | TV Huchem-Stammeln | W45 | 2 |
68 | 49:23 | Borsdorff Peter | Dürener TV 1847 | M55 | 8 |
69 | 49:33 | Scholz Klaus | ohne Verein | M40 | 13 |
70 | 49:45 | Hammernick Friedel | TV Huchem-Stammeln | M55 | 9 |
71 | 49:59 | Ciaglia Silke | SG Zons | W35 | 5 |
72 | 50:16 | Emonds Gerd | Germania 07 Dürwiss | M45 | 8 |
73 | 50:37 | Peters Sandra | Germania 07 Dürwiss | W20 | 2 |
74 | 50:39 | Meirose Martina | SG Zons | W40 | 2 |
75 | 50:49 | Mertens Andrea | SC Delphin Eschweiler | W20 | 3 |
76 | 51:04 | Wichterich Frank | LC Spiridon Rureifel | M35 | 7 |
77 | 51:08 | Lipsch Hubert | Coke '91 | M40 | 14 |
78 | 51:46 | Zessin Gerhard | VFL Oberaussem | M65 | 1 |
79 | 51:47 | Meyer Otto | ohne Verein | M60 | 3 |
80 | 52:50 | Pütz Dieter | ohne Verein | M40 | 15 |
81 | 52:58 | Nepomuck Bernd | Germania 07 Dürwiss | M55 | 10 |
82 | 53:08 | Goldbach Reiner | SG Zons | M45 | 9 |
83 | 53:12 | Hofstadt Elke | SG Zons | W35 | 6 |
84 | 53:49 | Stiehl Brigitte | SV Horrem-Sindorf | W50 | 2 |
85 | 54:01 | Reis Philipp | Germania 07 Dürwiss | M45 | 10 |
86 | 54:01 | Hader Maria | Germania 07 Dürwiss | W30 | 1 |
87 | 55:49 | Effenberg Stephanie | Remscheid | W35 | 7 |
88 | 56:01 | Schäfer Karl-Heinz | ohne Verein | M40 | 16 |
89 | 56:20 | Haack Beate | SG Zons | W40 | 3 |
90 | 57:28 | Wilden Heinz-Peter | Germania Dürboslar | M50 | 6 |
91 | 57:46 | Schwalbach Wilhelm | Birkesdorfer TV 1864 | M60 | 4 |
92 | 59:01 | Heyartz Hermann-Josef | SV Grün Weiß Welldorf | M30 | 10 |
93 | 59:28 | Theunissen Denise | ohne Verein | W30 | 2 |
94 | 1:01:12 | Thiemonds Manuela | BSG Tura-Film Düren | W30 | 3 |
95 | 1:01:12 | Wahl Josef | BSG Tura-Film Düren | M35 | 8 |
96 | 1:01:44 | Weiß Hans-Heinrich | TUS Buir | M50 | 7 |
97 | 1:04:11 | Weiß Erika | TUS Buir | W50 | 3 |
98 | 1:09:18 | Bündgens Valentin | Alemannia Aachen | M50 | 8 |
99 | 1:09:54 | Möller Claudia | ohne Verein | W35 | 8 |