Klp. | Zeit | Name Vorname | Verein | Gebj. | Gpl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1:12:49 | Ahrenberg Holger | Korschenbroicher LC | 1971 | 2 |
2 | 1:15:57 | Rosentreter Ole B. | LC Wuppertal | 1973 | 3 |
3 | 1:17:22 | Schmitz Andreas | DJK LC Vettweiß | 1977 | 4 |
4 | 1:19:51 | Nolten Jens | HAT Hilden | 1977 | 7 |
5 | 1:21:14 | Jung Alexander | DJK LC Vettweiß | 1977 | 10 |
6 | 1:24:38 | Keldenich Stephan | DJK LC Vettweiß | 1972 | 25 |
7 | 1:26:00 | Hellinger Harry | LAC THG Kettwig | 1971 | 34 |
8 | 1:27:21 | Burda Dorian | ohne Verein | 1974 | 39 |
9 | 1:28:49 | Vornholt Thomas | ohne Verein | 1979 | 46 |
10 | 1:28:53 | Koch Silvan | TUS Schmidt | 1977 | 47 |
11 | 1:31:00 | Hecker Michael | LG Ameln / Linnich | 1972 | 54 |
12 | 1:31:40 | Berger Sascha | LT Keyenberg | 1979 | 59 |
13 | 1:32:21 | Takacs Christian | DJK Armada Würselen | 1971 | 62 |
14 | 1:34:54 | Seidensticker Tobias | ohne Verein | 1980 | 79 |
15 | 1:42:18 | Brentgens Stephan | ohne Verein | 1975 | 115 |
16 | 1:45:56 | Mitterer Thomas | Tivoli Rockets | 1971 | 130 |
17 | 1:47:14 | Oprée Edmund | DJK Elmar Kohlscheid | 1971 | 133 |
18 | 1:48:44 | Thiemonds Stephan | BSG Tura-Film Düren | 1971 | 141 |
19 | 1:49:12 | Hagenberg Torsten | Tivoli Rockets | 1971 | 143 |
20 | 1:51:33 | Lensing Marcel | ohne Verein | 1974 | 148 |
21 | 1:53:03 | Mertens Constantin | Polizei TUS Linnich | 1974 | 154 |
22 | 1:53:04 | Müller Boris | ohne Verein | 1973 | 155 |
23 | 1:56:20 | Gorontzi Christoph | SC Delphin Eschweiler | 1977 | 163 |
Klp. | Zeit | Name Vorname | Verein | Gebj. | Gpl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1:21:27 | Bremer Michael | LC Wuppertal | 1966 | 11 |
2 | 1:23:19 | Merten Thomas | TUS Schmidt | 1969 | 15 |
3 | 1:24:56 | Lundszien Dietmar | DJK Elmar Kohlscheid | 1969 | 27 |
4 | 1:29:52 | Wiechers Leo | ohne Verein | 1969 | 48 |
5 | 1:30:55 | Opree Christoph | DJK Elmar Kohlscheid | 1966 | 53 |
6 | 1:51:15 | Schauff Thomas | ohne Verein | 1968 | 146 |
7 | 1:52:45 | Hagenberg Jens | ohne Verein | 1968 | 150 |
8 | 1:53:03 | Hellenbroich Dietmar | ohne Verein | 1967 | 153 |
9 | 1:53:19 | Muschalek Ingo | LC Spiridon Rureifel | 1966 | 157 |
10 | 1:53:39 | Mondabon Thomas | ohne Verein | 1969 | 159 |
11 | 1:54:07 | Robben Frank | SG Zons | 1969 | 160 |
Klp. | Zeit | Name Vorname | Verein | Gebj. | Gpl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1:19:54 | Mohren Harald | DJK Armada Würselen | 1963 | 8 |
2 | 1:22:17 | Ciaglia Benno | SG Zons | 1961 | 13 |
3 | 1:23:03 | Erkens Stephan | LG Ameln / Linnich | 1965 | 14 |
4 | 1:23:41 | Cober Markus | DJK Armada Würselen | 1963 | 17 |
5 | 1:23:47 | Alban Michael | SG Zons | 1962 | 18 |
6 | 1:24:16 | Lüttgen Michael | SC Delphin Eschweiler | 1965 | 22 |
7 | 1:24:22 | Troldner Karsten | Alfterer SC | 1965 | 23 |
8 | 1:24:57 | Garbereder Thomas | TUS Schmidt | 1965 | 28 |
9 | 1:25:00 | Schiemann Günter | SG Zons | 1963 | 29 |
10 | 1:25:11 | Klijnen Marco | ohne Verein | 1965 | 30 |
11 | 1:26:34 | Mahns Dirk | DJK Armada Würselen | 1965 | 38 |
12 | 1:28:34 | Trostorf Ulrich | LC Spiridon Rureifel | 1963 | 43 |
13 | 1:29:57 | Breidenich Manfred | TUS Schmidt | 1962 | 50 |
14 | 1:33:24 | Tuchlinski Dirk | DLC Aachen | 1961 | 67 |
15 | 1:33:54 | Starlitza Arno | DJK Elmar Kohlscheid | 1964 | 70 |
16 | 1:34:17 | Balmer Jörg | SG Zons | 1962 | 76 |
17 | 1:36:57 | Rother Ralf | DTM Mausbach | 1963 | 90 |
18 | 1:37:18 | Valter Udo | DJK Gillrath | 1965 | 92 |
19 | 1:37:37 | Haas Heinz | TUS Schmidt | 1961 | 93 |
20 | 1:41:02 | Venedey Christoph | ohne Verein | 1962 | 108 |
21 | 1:41:24 | Mahrholz Michael | ohne Verein | 1963 | 110 |
22 | 1:41:41 | Schwalbach Detlef | Birkesdorfer TV 1864 | 1962 | 114 |
23 | 1:43:50 | Brendel Peter | ohne Verein | 1965 | 120 |
24 | 1:44:00 | Schroeders Jörg | ohne Verein | 1964 | 121 |
25 | 1:47:34 | Hermanns Thomas | ohne Verein | 1962 | 136 |
Klp. | Zeit | Name Vorname | Verein | Gebj. | Gpl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1:12:26 | Reuel Michael | DJK Armada Würselen | 1958 | 1 |
2 | 1:18:02 | Schiermeyer Ingo | DJK Elmar Kohlscheid | 1960 | 5 |
3 | 1:18:50 | Pauls Hans-Josef | SG Holzheim | 1956 | 6 |
4 | 1:21:04 | Reinartz Wilfried | LG Mützenich | 1959 | 9 |
5 | 1:22:14 | Lorenz Michael | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 1957 | 12 |
6 | 1:23:51 | Zanders Christoph | SC Union Nettetal | 1957 | 19 |
7 | 1:24:24 | Klein Heinz-Georg | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 1956 | 24 |
8 | 1:24:54 | Lossner Volker | TUS Schmidt | 1960 | 26 |
9 | 1:26:28 | Röhlich Manfred | Dürener TV 1847 | 1957 | 35 |
10 | 1:30:09 | Hermesdorf Wilfried | ohne Verein | 1957 | 51 |
11 | 1:31:23 | Wittwer Siegfried | ohne Verein | 1956 | 57 |
12 | 1:31:24 | Niemietz Gerhard | Dürener TV 1847 | 1958 | 58 |
13 | 1:33:06 | Hantschel Thomas | LG Ameln / Linnich | 1959 | 64 |
14 | 1:33:15 | Mohrhenn Kurt | TV Erkelenz | 1956 | 65 |
15 | 1:33:39 | Dürbaum Josef | LC Spiridon Rureifel | 1960 | 68 |
16 | 1:33:57 | Klucken Michael | LC Duisburg | 1960 | 71 |
17 | 1:34:23 | Gepperich Udo | SC Schreibershof | 1956 | 77 |
18 | 1:36:15 | Coslar Willi | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 1958 | 83 |
19 | 1:36:26 | Funk Bruno | ohne Verein | 1960 | 84 |
20 | 1:36:37 | Rogowski Thomas | DLC Aachen | 1956 | 87 |
21 | 1:37:14 | Schippers Jürgen | SC Myhl | 1958 | 91 |
22 | 1:38:57 | Katzgrau Bodo | TV Obermaubach | 1957 | 100 |
23 | 1:39:30 | Heinen Volker | BSG Polizei Düren | 1959 | 101 |
24 | 1:39:44 | Kintzel Manfred | Dürener TV 1847 | 1958 | 102 |
25 | 1:40:57 | Dr. Hillemacher Bernd | DJK Armada Würselen | 1960 | 107 |
26 | 1:41:26 | Heising Carl | SG Zons | 1958 | 111 |
27 | 1:44:24 | Vöcker Ingbert | ohne Verein | 1957 | 124 |
28 | 1:45:06 | Schlepuetz Wolfgang | ohne Verein | 1959 | 127 |
29 | 1:47:24 | Wolter Norbert | ohne Verein | 1957 | 135 |
30 | 1:48:34 | Sebbesse Uwe | Germania 07 Dürwiss | 1958 | 140 |
31 | 1:50:34 | Dischinger Frank | Aixtreme | 1958 | 145 |
32 | 1:57:27 | Willner Lutz | ohne Verein | 1956 | 169 |
33 | 1:58:07 | Persé Jürgen | RTC Frechen 80 | 1956 | 170 |
34 | 1:58:24 | Hildebrand Thomas | Remscheider Marathonproje | 1960 | 171 |
Klp. | Zeit | Name Vorname | Verein | Gebj. | Gpl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1:23:30 | Daniels Hans | Eschweiler SG 1895 | 1954 | 16 |
2 | 1:23:57 | Tölkes Edgar | Marathon Mülheim | 1954 | 20 |
3 | 1:23:59 | Nießen Hubert | TUS Schmidt | 1951 | 21 |
4 | 1:25:19 | Roedel Heinz | DJK Armada Würselen | 1952 | 31 |
5 | 1:25:23 | Calles Walter | DLC Aachen | 1955 | 32 |
6 | 1:25:41 | Hennig Jürgen | TV Erkelenz | 1955 | 33 |
7 | 1:28:23 | Peter Jürgen | TG Neuss | 1952 | 40 |
8 | 1:28:38 | Zink Wilfried | DJK Armada Würselen | 1955 | 44 |
9 | 1:30:38 | Heinen Josef | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 1951 | 52 |
10 | 1:31:12 | Gerlofsma Anton | DJK Armada Würselen | 1954 | 56 |
11 | 1:31:59 | Reinecke Jörg | TG Neuss | 1953 | 61 |
12 | 1:32:46 | De Hesselle Hubert | DJK Armada Würselen | 1952 | 63 |
13 | 1:33:16 | Fieseler Joachim | Germania 07 Dürwiss | 1955 | 66 |
14 | 1:34:03 | Bergs Heinz-Willi | LT Baesweiler | 1954 | 73 |
15 | 1:34:31 | Pusch Jürgen | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 1952 | 78 |
16 | 1:35:22 | Schabram Wolfgang | Brander SV | 1954 | 80 |
17 | 1:35:29 | Scheid Wolfgang | TUS Schmidt | 1953 | 81 |
18 | 1:36:57 | Büttgen Peter | DTM Mausbach | 1952 | 89 |
19 | 1:38:10 | Oelers Heinz | DJK Armada Würselen | 1955 | 96 |
20 | 1:38:42 | Thevis Karl-Heinz | DJK Armada Würselen | 1953 | 98 |
21 | 1:39:58 | Jacyet Hans | DTM Mausbach | 1953 | 103 |
22 | 1:40:46 | Pfeiffer Heinz | ohne Verein | 1953 | 105 |
23 | 1:41:35 | Neidig Herbert | DJK Gillrath | 1953 | 113 |
24 | 1:42:47 | Monschau Paul | Birkesdorfer TV 1864 | 1954 | 117 |
25 | 1:57:14 | Coenen Wilfried | LT Keyenberg | 1954 | 166 |
Klp. | Zeit | Name Vorname | Verein | Gebj. | Gpl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1:28:30 | Hensgens Bernd | Lauftreff Alsdorf-Ost | 1950 | 42 |
2 | 1:28:40 | Sauer Konrad | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 1948 | 45 |
3 | 1:31:01 | Baum Jürgen | TS Frechen | 1949 | 55 |
4 | 1:31:48 | Reisen Hubert | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 1947 | 60 |
5 | 1:33:48 | Metzmacher Reinhard | TV Obermaubach | 1946 | 69 |
6 | 1:36:44 | Bertram Rolf | Lauftreff Alsdorf-Ost | 1947 | 88 |
7 | 1:38:46 | van Heek Andreas | DJK Armada Würselen | 1950 | 99 |
8 | 1:40:49 | von der Hocht Fritz | LG Rheinbraun | 1947 | 106 |
9 | 1:44:47 | Müller Wolfgang | TV Obermaubach | 1947 | 125 |
10 | 1:45:12 | Heggen Heinz | LT Keyenberg | 1947 | 128 |
11 | 1:45:19 | Schmidt Ralf | LC Spiridon Rureifel | 1950 | 129 |
12 | 1:46:41 | Kies Heinrich | Hallo Wach Nippes | 1947 | 132 |
13 | 1:48:00 | Prost Klaus | ohne Verein | 1950 | 138 |
14 | 1:48:55 | Kugland Norbert | ohne Verein | 1950 | 142 |
15 | 1:56:10 | Buchkremer Dieter | LT Keyenberg | 1948 | 162 |
16 | 1:56:55 | Jongen Paul Dieter | TTF Lucherberg | 1949 | 165 |
17 | 1:58:54 | Faßbender Norbert | LLG St.Augustin | 1950 | 172 |
Klp. | Zeit | Name Vorname | Verein | Gebj. | Gpl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1:26:32 | Moitroux Hans-Leo | TV Viersen | 1944 | 37 |
2 | 1:34:01 | Och Fred | DJK Elmar Kohlscheid | 1944 | 72 |
3 | 1:36:14 | Sieben Konrad | LG Ameln / Linnich | 1944 | 82 |
4 | 1:38:13 | Meyer Werner | TTG Radevormwald | 1941 | 97 |
5 | 1:44:05 | Pesch Helmut | Germania 07 Dürwiss | 1943 | 122 |
6 | 1:44:20 | Heimbach Franz | Birkesdorfer TV 1864 | 1941 | 123 |
7 | 1:48:25 | Ramm Willi | Birkesdorfer TV 1864 | 1945 | 139 |
8 | 1:52:05 | Fuchs Werner | Germania 07 Dürwiss | 1945 | 149 |
9 | 1:53:04 | Lippstreu Peter | Polizei TUS Linnich | 1943 | 156 |
10 | 2:04:31 | Mauel Willi | ohne Verein | 1941 | 176 |
Klp. | Zeit | Name Vorname | Verein | Gebj. | Gpl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1:29:53 | Hänsch Berndt | ohne Verein | 1939 | 49 |
2 | 1:34:17 | Hänel Günter | DJK Elmar Kohlscheid | 1940 | 75 |
3 | 1:36:33 | Vilvo Konrad | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 1938 | 86 |
4 | 1:38:00 | Czerwon Alfred | SG Zons | 1938 | 94 |
5 | 1:38:10 | Müller Clemens | Sogipa-Brasil | 1938 | 95 |
6 | 1:40:03 | Ürban Franz | SSK Kerpen | 1939 | 104 |
7 | 1:43:02 | Hönig Adalbert | ohne Verein | 1939 | 118 |
8 | 1:46:40 | Schmidt Hans-Jochen | LT Baesweiler | 1936 | 131 |
9 | 1:57:15 | Gehlen Hermann | SFC Erkelenz | 1937 | 167 |
10 | 1:57:20 | Bragard Josef | Postsport Düren | 1940 | 168 |
Klp. | Zeit | Name Vorname | Verein | Gebj. | Gpl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1:51:33 | Hendricksen Ernst | LT Keyenberg | 1934 | 147 |
2 | 1:53:20 | Donders Steven | TV Roetgen | 1934 | 158 |
Klp. | Zeit | Name Vorname | Verein | Gebj. | Gpl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1:42:41 | Hasse Erich | TTG Radevormwald | 1927 | 116 |
Klp. | Zeit | Name Vorname | Verein | Gebj. | Gpl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1:53:02 | Kaldowski Simone | Polizei TUS Linnich | 1981 | 152 |
Klp. | Zeit | Name Vorname | Verein | Gebj. | Gpl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1:56:20 | Juette Svenja | ohne Verein | 1976 | 164 |
Klp. | Zeit | Name Vorname | Verein | Gebj. | Gpl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1:26:30 | Weber Mariana | DLC Aachen | 1966 | 36 |
2 | 1:28:27 | Reiners Gabriele | DLC Aachen | 1966 | 41 |
3 | 1:36:31 | Wiora Anne | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 1968 | 85 |
4 | 1:41:26 | Kranz Birgit | DJK Elmar Kohlscheid | 1967 | 112 |
5 | 1:59:54 | Lohkamp Sabine | ohne Verein | 1969 | 173 |
Klp. | Zeit | Name Vorname | Verein | Gebj. | Gpl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1:34:08 | Linnartz Bigi | Germania 07 Dürwiss | 1961 | 74 |
2 | 1:49:13 | Heinrichs Petra | DLC Aachen | 1963 | 144 |
Klp. | Zeit | Name Vorname | Verein | Gebj. | Gpl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1:52:51 | Heidbüchel Annette | ohne Verein | 1960 | 151 |
Klp. | Zeit | Name Vorname | Verein | Gebj. | Gpl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1:41:21 | Reisen Klara | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 1951 | 109 |
2 | 1:44:54 | Dase Marga | SG Zons | 1951 | 126 |
3 | 1:47:16 | Niessen Renate | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 1953 | 134 |
4 | 1:47:51 | Kalinowski Antonie | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 1951 | 137 |
5 | 1:54:11 | Biergans Ingeborg | ohne Verein | 1951 | 161 |
Klp. | Zeit | Name Vorname | Verein | Gebj. | Gpl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1:43:24 | Bertram Maric | Lauftreff Alsdorf-Ost | 1946 | 119 |
Klp. | Zeit | Name Vorname | Verein | Gebj. | Gpl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2:00:30 | Bragard Karin | Postsport Düren | 1943 | 174 |
Klp. | Zeit | Name Vorname | Verein | Gebj. | Gpl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2:03:44 | Müllenmeister Gertrud | SC Buchenhöhe | 1931 | 175 |