Hallen-Leichtathletik-Veranstaltung | Stand: 06.02.2018, 21:50 Uhr |
Platz | Name | Vorname | JG | Verein | Leistung |
Weitsprung M U12 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Müller | Tim | 2007 | TV Obermaubach | 3.65 mtr |
2 | Boving | Jonathan | 2007 | Dürener TV 1847 | 3.60 mtr |
3 | Venghaus | Mika | 2007 | BSG FZ Jülich | 3.50 mtr |
4 | Hansen | Erik | 2008 | TuS 1889 Buir | 3.20 mtr |
5 | Hoegen | Jonas | 2007 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 3.05 mtr |
Reuter | Noah | 2008 | TV Obermaubach | n.a. | |
Weitsprung M U10 | |||||
1 | Hecht | Andreas | 2009 | TV Obermaubach | 3.70 mtr |
2 | Schmitz | Jean Francois | 2010 | Birkesdorfer TV | 3.10 mtr |
3 | Bertges | Aaron | 2010 | BSG FZ Jülich | 2.90 mtr |
4 | Kosmann | Jannis | 2010 | Birkesdorfer TV | 2.75 mtr |
5 | Zwaygardt | Florian | 2010 | BSG FZ Jülich | 2.75 mtr |
6 | Mikolajczak | Jona | 2010 | Dürener TV 1847 | 2.75 mtr |
7 | Dresia | Malte | 2010 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 2.70 mtr |
8 | Schierhorn | Erik | 2010 | Dürener TV 1847 | 2.65 mtr |
9 | Schnitzler | Jaro | 2010 | Birkesdorfer TV | 2.55 mtr |
10 | Grahn | Sebastian | 2009 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 2.45 mtr |
11 | Kalkbrenner | Kian | 2010 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 2.45 mtr |
12 | Hall | Liam | 2010 | Dürener TV 1847 | 2.30 mtr |
13 | Rößler | Tim | 2010 | Birkesdorfer TV | 2.20 mtr |
14 | Nowotny | Theo | 2010 | Birkesdorfer TV | 2.15 mtr |
15 | Viehöfer | Luke | 2010 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 2.10 mtr |
Weitsprung M U8 | |||||
1 | Halberstadt | Marc | 2012 | TuS 1889 Buir | 2.50 mtr |
2 | Schittkowski | Benedikt | 2011 | TuS 1889 Buir | 2.45 mtr |
3 | Singelyn | Oliver | 2011 | TuS 1889 Buir | 2.45 mtr |
4 | Dresbach | Oliver | 2011 | Dürener TV 1847 | 2.40 mtr |
5 | Pervölz | Moritz | 2011 | TuS 1889 Buir | 2.30 mtr |
6 | Grass | Hendrik | 2011 | SC Borussia 09 Inden | 2.25 mtr |
7 | Breuer | Julian | 2011 | TuS 1889 Buir | 2.20 mtr |
8 | Daners | Vincent | 2012 | Birkesdorfer TV | 2.20 mtr |
9 | Odenthal | Noah | 2012 | BSG FZ Jülich | 2.10 mtr |
10 | Mihatsch | Joshua | 2011 | TuS 1889 Buir | 2.10 mtr |
11 | Hamacher | Alexander | 2011 | Dürener TV 1847 | 2.00 mtr |
12 | Aschenbroich | Benn | 2011 | TuS 1889 Buir | 1.90 mtr |
13 | Lothmann | Luca | 2012 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 1.85 mtr |
14 | Engelhardt | Mats | 2012 | SC Borussia 09 Inden | 1.80 mtr |
15 | Banasiak | Jan-Phillip | 2012 | ohne Verein | 1.60 mtr |
16 | Spohr | Timo | 2012 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 1.55 mtr |
17 | Mühlensiepen | Finn | 2011 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 1.50 mtr |
18 | Franken | Vincent | 2011 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 1.40 mtr |
19 | Mathey | Felix | 2013 | SC Borussia 09 Inden | 1.15 mtr |
20 | Knödler | Maximilian | 2014 | Dürener TV 1847 | 1.00 mtr |
21 | Haluda | Marc | 2011 | TuS 1889 Buir | 0.01 mtr |
21 | Steigers | Moritz | 2012 | Dürener TV 1847 | 0.01 mtr |
Weitsprung W U12 | |||||
1 | de Riese | Hanna | 2008 | TV Obermaubach | 3.80 mtr |
2 | Faul | Timika | 2007 | BSG FZ Jülich | 3.74 mtr |
3 | Helken | Laureen | 2008 | TuS 1889 Buir | 3.57 mtr |
4 | Wolters | Paula | 2007 | BSG FZ Jülich | 3.45 mtr |
5 | Roeb | Eva | 2007 | Dürener TV 1847 | 3.40 mtr |
6 | Briel | Alexandra | 2008 | Dürener TV 1847 | 3.25 mtr |
7 | Neuhaus | Christana | 2007 | BSG FZ Jülich | 2.96 mtr |
Weitsprung W U10 | |||||
1 | Knödler | Lynn | 2010 | Dürener TV 1847 | 3.50 mtr |
2 | Boving | Johanna | 2009 | Dürener TV 1847 | 3.10 mtr |
3 | Faul | Janika | 2010 | BSG FZ Jülich | 2.90 mtr |
4 | Hochmann | Noelle | 2009 | Birkesdorfer TV | 2.87 mtr |
5 | Malzbender | Chiara | 2010 | Dürener TV 1847 | 2.80 mtr |
5 | Schröder | Nele | 2009 | Birkesdorfer TV | 2.80 mtr |
7 | Surman | Sofie | 2009 | Dürener TV 1847 | 2.52 mtr |
7 | Werner | Lea | 2009 | Birkesdorfer TV | 2.52 mtr |
9 | Sudermann | Joanna Lee | 2010 | Birkesdorfer TV | 2.48 mtr |
10 | Paganga | Nala | 2010 | TuS 1889 Buir | 2.40 mtr |
11 | Wallfaß | Sarah | 2010 | TuS 1889 Buir | 2.39 mtr |
12 | Daners | Amelie | 2010 | Birkesdorfer TV | 2.34 mtr |
13 | van Bergen | Lili | 2010 | BSG FZ Jülich | 2.30 mtr |
14 | Bücken | Frieda | 2010 | Dürener TV 1847 | 2.08 mtr |
15 | Schmaul | Kathrin | 2009 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 1.80 mtr |
16 | Teichert | Maike | 2010 | Birkesdorfer TV | 1.71 mtr |
17 | Mislimi | Hava | 2010 | Birkesdorfer TV | 1.65 mtr |
Folkers | Ayla | 2010 | Birkesdorfer TV | n.a. | |
Hilgers | Gisa | 2009 | BSG FZ Jülich | n.a. | |
Weitsprung W U8 | |||||
1 | Ngamou | Freya | 2011 | BSG FZ Jülich | 3.03 mtr |
2 | Schröder | Carla | 2011 | Dürener TV 1847 | 2.32 mtr |
3 | Grüner | Hannah | 2011 | BSG FZ Jülich | 2.29 mtr |
4 | Humpert | Anna | 2011 | BSG FZ Jülich | 2.17 mtr |
5 | Venghaus | Lotti | 2012 | BSG FZ Jülich | 2.11 mtr |
6 | Knödler | Jule | 2012 | Dürener TV 1847 | 1.95 mtr |
7 | Dryba | Verena | 2012 | SC Borussia 09 Inden | 1.90 mtr |
8 | Klemm | Amelie | 2011 | ohne Verein | 1.54 mtr |
9 | Beyel | Leonie | 2012 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 1.40 mtr |
10 | Galis | Carina | 2012 | SC Borussia 09 Inden | 1.08 mtr |
11 | Heuser | Marie | 2013 | SC Borussia 09 Inden | 1.06 mtr |
12 | Bündgens | Elana | 2013 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 0.93 mtr |
13 | Dryba | Analena | 2014 | SC Borussia 09 Inden | 0.90 mtr |
30m-Sprint M U12 | |||||
Endlauf | |||||
1 | Boving | Jonathan | 2007 | Dürener TV 1847 | 5.2 sec |
2 | Venghaus | Mika | 2007 | BSG FZ Jülich | 5.3 sec |
3 | Müller | Tim | 2007 | TV Obermaubach | 5.3 sec |
4 | Hansen | Erik | 2008 | TuS 1889 Buir | 5.8 sec |
5 | Hoegen | Jonas | 2007 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.1 sec |
Vorläufe | |||||
Reuter | Noah | 2008 | TV Obermaubach | n.a. | |
30m-Sprint M U10 | |||||
Endlauf | |||||
1 | Hecht | Andreas | 2009 | TV Obermaubach | 5.2 sec |
2 | Mikolajczak | Jona | 2010 | Dürener TV 1847 | 5.7 sec |
3 | Schmitz | Jean Francois | 2010 | Birkesdorfer TV | 5.8 sec |
4 | Bertges | Aaron | 2010 | BSG FZ Jülich | 5.9 sec |
5 | Kosmann | Jannis | 2010 | Birkesdorfer TV | 6.0 sec |
6 | Dresia | Malte | 2010 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.7 sec |
Vorläufe | |||||
7 | Grahn | Sebastian | 2009 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.2 sec |
8 | Kalkbrenner | Kian | 2010 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.3 sec |
9 | Zwaygardt | Florian | 2010 | BSG FZ Jülich | 6.3 sec |
10 | Schierhorn | Erik | 2010 | Dürener TV 1847 | 6.4 sec |
11 | Nowotny | Theo | 2010 | Birkesdorfer TV | 6.5 sec |
12 | Rößler | Tim | 2010 | Birkesdorfer TV | 6.6 sec |
13 | Viehöfer | Luke | 2010 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.7 sec |
14 | Schnitzler | Jaro | 2010 | Birkesdorfer TV | 6.7 sec |
15 | Hall | Liam | 2010 | Dürener TV 1847 | 6.8 sec |
Vorlauf 1 | |||||
1 | Bertges | Aaron | 2010 | BSG FZ Jülich | 5.9 sec |
2 | Kosmann | Jannis | 2010 | Birkesdorfer TV | 6.0 sec |
3 | Rößler | Tim | 2010 | Birkesdorfer TV | 6.6 sec |
4 | Viehöfer | Luke | 2010 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.7 sec |
5 | Hall | Liam | 2010 | Dürener TV 1847 | 6.8 sec |
Vorlauf 2 | |||||
1 | Hecht | Andreas | 2009 | TV Obermaubach | 5.3 sec |
2 | Schmitz | Jean Francois | 2010 | Birkesdorfer TV | 5.6 sec |
3 | Kalkbrenner | Kian | 2010 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.3 sec |
4 | Schierhorn | Erik | 2010 | Dürener TV 1847 | 6.4 sec |
5 | Schnitzler | Jaro | 2010 | Birkesdorfer TV | 6.7 sec |
Vorlauf 3 | |||||
1 | Mikolajczak | Jona | 2010 | Dürener TV 1847 | 6.1 sec |
2 | Dresia | Malte | 2010 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.2 sec |
3 | Grahn | Sebastian | 2009 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.2 sec |
4 | Zwaygardt | Florian | 2010 | BSG FZ Jülich | 6.3 sec |
5 | Nowotny | Theo | 2010 | Birkesdorfer TV | 6.5 sec |
30m-Sprint M U8 | |||||
Endlauf | |||||
1 | Schittkowski | Benedikt | 2011 | TuS 1889 Buir | 5.9 sec |
2 | Mihatsch | Joshua | 2011 | TuS 1889 Buir | 6.0 sec |
3 | Engelhardt | Mats | 2012 | SC Borussia 09 Inden | 6.1 sec |
4 | Dresbach | Oliver | 2011 | Dürener TV 1847 | 6.3 sec |
5 | Grass | Hendrik | 2011 | SC Borussia 09 Inden | 6.4 sec |
6 | Singelyn | Oliver | 2011 | TuS 1889 Buir | 7.1 sec |
Vorläufe | |||||
7 | Hamacher | Alexander | 2011 | Dürener TV 1847 | 6.8 sec |
8 | Breuer | Julian | 2011 | TuS 1889 Buir | 6.9 sec |
9 | Halberstadt | Marc | 2012 | TuS 1889 Buir | 7.0 sec |
10 | Pervölz | Moritz | 2011 | TuS 1889 Buir | 7.2 sec |
11 | Lothmann | Luca | 2012 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 7.3 sec |
12 | Odenthal | Noah | 2012 | BSG FZ Jülich | 7.4 sec |
13 | Daners | Vincent | 2012 | Birkesdorfer TV | 7.5 sec |
14 | Aschenbroich | Benn | 2011 | TuS 1889 Buir | 7.8 sec |
15 | Spohr | Timo | 2012 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 7.8 sec |
16 | Banasiak | Jan-Phillip | 2012 | ohne Verein | 7.8 sec |
17 | Mühlensiepen | Finn | 2011 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 8.0 sec |
18 | Franken | Vincent | 2011 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 8.1 sec |
19 | Mathey | Felix | 2013 | SC Borussia 09 Inden | 10.1 sec |
Haluda | Marc | 2011 | TuS 1889 Buir | n.a. | |
Steigers | Moritz | 2012 | Dürener TV 1847 | n.a. | |
Knödler | Maximilian | 2014 | Dürener TV 1847 | n.a. | |
Vorlauf 1 | |||||
1 | Engelhardt | Mats | 2012 | SC Borussia 09 Inden | 6.2 sec |
2 | Singelyn | Oliver | 2011 | TuS 1889 Buir | 6.2 sec |
3 | Dresbach | Oliver | 2011 | Dürener TV 1847 | 6.6 sec |
4 | Hamacher | Alexander | 2011 | Dürener TV 1847 | 6.8 sec |
5 | Daners | Vincent | 2012 | Birkesdorfer TV | 7.5 sec |
6 | Mühlensiepen | Finn | 2011 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 8.0 sec |
Vorlauf 2 | |||||
1 | Grass | Hendrik | 2011 | SC Borussia 09 Inden | 6.5 sec |
2 | Schittkowski | Benedikt | 2011 | TuS 1889 Buir | 6.7 sec |
3 | Halberstadt | Marc | 2012 | TuS 1889 Buir | 7.0 sec |
4 | Pervölz | Moritz | 2011 | TuS 1889 Buir | 7.2 sec |
5 | Banasiak | Jan-Phillip | 2012 | ohne Verein | 7.8 sec |
Knödler | Maximilian | 2014 | Dürener TV 1847 | n.a. | |
Vorlauf 3 | |||||
1 | Breuer | Julian | 2011 | TuS 1889 Buir | 6.9 sec |
2 | Odenthal | Noah | 2012 | BSG FZ Jülich | 7.4 sec |
3 | Franken | Vincent | 2011 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 8.1 sec |
4 | Mathey | Felix | 2013 | SC Borussia 09 Inden | 10.1 sec |
Haluda | Marc | 2011 | TuS 1889 Buir | n.a. | |
Vorlauf 4 | |||||
1 | Mihatsch | Joshua | 2011 | TuS 1889 Buir | 6.6 sec |
2 | Lothmann | Luca | 2012 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 7.3 sec |
3 | Aschenbroich | Benn | 2011 | TuS 1889 Buir | 7.8 sec |
4 | Spohr | Timo | 2012 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 7.8 sec |
Steigers | Moritz | 2012 | Dürener TV 1847 | n.a. | |
30m-Sprint W U12 | |||||
Endlauf | |||||
1 | de Riese | Hanna | 2008 | TV Obermaubach | 5.2 sec |
2 | Faul | Timika | 2007 | BSG FZ Jülich | 5.3 sec |
3 | Roeb | Eva | 2007 | Dürener TV 1847 | 5.3 sec |
4 | Helken | Laureen | 2008 | TuS 1889 Buir | 5.6 sec |
5 | Wolters | Paula | 2007 | BSG FZ Jülich | 5.7 sec |
6 | Neuhaus | Christana | 2007 | BSG FZ Jülich | 5.9 sec |
Vorläufe | |||||
7 | Briel | Alexandra | 2008 | Dürener TV 1847 | 5.9 sec |
Vorlauf 1 | |||||
1 | de Riese | Hanna | 2008 | TV Obermaubach | 5.1 sec |
2 | Faul | Timika | 2007 | BSG FZ Jülich | 5.3 sec |
3 | Roeb | Eva | 2007 | Dürener TV 1847 | 5.5 sec |
4 | Briel | Alexandra | 2008 | Dürener TV 1847 | 5.9 sec |
Vorlauf 2 | |||||
1 | Helken | Laureen | 2008 | TuS 1889 Buir | 5.6 sec |
2 | Neuhaus | Christana | 2007 | BSG FZ Jülich | 5.6 sec |
3 | Wolters | Paula | 2007 | BSG FZ Jülich | 5.7 sec |
30m-Sprint W U10 | |||||
Endlauf | |||||
1 | Boving | Johanna | 2009 | Dürener TV 1847 | 5.6 sec |
2 | Knödler | Lynn | 2010 | Dürener TV 1847 | 5.8 sec |
3 | Paganga | Nala | 2010 | TuS 1889 Buir | 5.9 sec |
4 | Faul | Janika | 2010 | BSG FZ Jülich | 6.1 sec |
5 | Schmaul | Kathrin | 2009 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.2 sec |
6 | Hochmann | Noelle | 2009 | Birkesdorfer TV | 6.3 sec |
Vorläufe | |||||
7 | Sudermann | Joanna Lee | 2010 | Birkesdorfer TV | 6.3 sec |
8 | Surman | Sofie | 2009 | Dürener TV 1847 | 6.3 sec |
8 | Schröder | Nele | 2009 | Birkesdorfer TV | 6.3 sec |
10 | Malzbender | Chiara | 2010 | Dürener TV 1847 | 6.5 sec |
11 | Bücken | Frieda | 2010 | Dürener TV 1847 | 6.5 sec |
12 | Daners | Amelie | 2010 | Birkesdorfer TV | 6.6 sec |
13 | Wallfaß | Sarah | 2010 | TuS 1889 Buir | 6.6 sec |
14 | van Bergen | Lili | 2010 | BSG FZ Jülich | 6.6 sec |
15 | Werner | Lea | 2009 | Birkesdorfer TV | 7.0 sec |
16 | Teichert | Maike | 2010 | Birkesdorfer TV | 7.3 sec |
17 | Mislimi | Hava | 2010 | Birkesdorfer TV | 7.5 sec |
Folkers | Ayla | 2010 | Birkesdorfer TV | n.a. | |
Hilgers | Gisa | 2009 | BSG FZ Jülich | n.a. | |
Vorlauf 1 | |||||
1 | Boving | Johanna | 2009 | Dürener TV 1847 | 5.7 sec |
2 | Hochmann | Noelle | 2009 | Birkesdorfer TV | 5.9 sec |
3 | Sudermann | Joanna Lee | 2010 | Birkesdorfer TV | 6.3 sec |
4 | Surman | Sofie | 2009 | Dürener TV 1847 | 6.3 sec |
5 | van Bergen | Lili | 2010 | BSG FZ Jülich | 6.6 sec |
Vorlauf 2 | |||||
1 | Faul | Janika | 2010 | BSG FZ Jülich | 6.2 sec |
2 | Bücken | Frieda | 2010 | Dürener TV 1847 | 6.5 sec |
3 | Wallfaß | Sarah | 2010 | TuS 1889 Buir | 6.6 sec |
4 | Mislimi | Hava | 2010 | Birkesdorfer TV | 7.5 sec |
Vorlauf 3 | |||||
1 | Paganga | Nala | 2010 | TuS 1889 Buir | 6.0 sec |
2 | Knödler | Lynn | 2010 | Dürener TV 1847 | 6.0 sec |
3 | Schmaul | Kathrin | 2009 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.1 sec |
4 | Schröder | Nele | 2009 | Birkesdorfer TV | 6.3 sec |
5 | Werner | Lea | 2009 | Birkesdorfer TV | 7.0 sec |
Vorlauf 4 | |||||
1 | Malzbender | Chiara | 2010 | Dürener TV 1847 | 6.5 sec |
2 | Daners | Amelie | 2010 | Birkesdorfer TV | 6.6 sec |
3 | Teichert | Maike | 2010 | Birkesdorfer TV | 7.3 sec |
30m-Sprint W U8 | |||||
Endlauf | |||||
1 | Ngamou | Freya | 2011 | BSG FZ Jülich | 6.2 sec |
2 | Humpert | Anna | 2011 | BSG FZ Jülich | 6.3 sec |
3 | Schröder | Carla | 2011 | Dürener TV 1847 | 6.6 sec |
4 | Knödler | Jule | 2012 | Dürener TV 1847 | 6.8 sec |
5 | Klemm | Amelie | 2011 | ohne Verein | 7.1 sec |
6 | Venghaus | Lotti | 2012 | BSG FZ Jülich | 7.2 sec |
Vorläufe | |||||
7 | Grüner | Hannah | 2011 | BSG FZ Jülich | 6.8 sec |
8 | Dryba | Verena | 2012 | SC Borussia 09 Inden | 7.1 sec |
9 | Galis | Carina | 2012 | SC Borussia 09 Inden | 7.6 sec |
10 | Kosmann | Tabea | 2012 | Birkesdorfer TV | 7.9 sec |
11 | Bündgens | Elana | 2013 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 8.3 sec |
12 | Heuser | Marie | 2013 | SC Borussia 09 Inden | 8.5 sec |
13 | Beyel | Leonie | 2012 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 9.1 sec |
14 | Dryba | Analena | 2014 | SC Borussia 09 Inden | 10.3 sec |
Vorlauf 1 | |||||
1 | Ngamou | Freya | 2011 | BSG FZ Jülich | 6.2 sec |
2 | Venghaus | Lotti | 2012 | BSG FZ Jülich | 6.7 sec |
3 | Knödler | Jule | 2012 | Dürener TV 1847 | 6.8 sec |
4 | Galis | Carina | 2012 | SC Borussia 09 Inden | 7.6 sec |
5 | Bündgens | Elana | 2013 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 8.3 sec |
Vorlauf 2 | |||||
1 | Schröder | Carla | 2011 | Dürener TV 1847 | 6.6 sec |
2 | Klemm | Amelie | 2011 | ohne Verein | 6.8 sec |
3 | Grüner | Hannah | 2011 | BSG FZ Jülich | 6.8 sec |
4 | Dryba | Verena | 2012 | SC Borussia 09 Inden | 7.1 sec |
5 | Heuser | Marie | 2013 | SC Borussia 09 Inden | 8.5 sec |
Vorlauf 3 | |||||
1 | Humpert | Anna | 2011 | BSG FZ Jülich | 6.7 sec |
2 | Kosmann | Tabea | 2012 | Birkesdorfer TV | 7.9 sec |
3 | Beyel | Leonie | 2012 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 9.1 sec |
4 | Dryba | Analena | 2014 | SC Borussia 09 Inden | 10.3 sec |