Gpl. | Zeit | Name Vorname | Verein | Gebj. | Kla. | Klp. | M/W |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 17:09 | Schnorr Stefan | Germania 07 Dürwiß | 1985 | MJA | 1 | 1 |
2 | 17:38 | Mayer Andreas | LG Stolberg | 1987 | MJB | 1 | 2 |
3 | 17:52 | De Leeuw Ralf | STB Landgraaf | 1985 | MJA | 2 | 3 |
4 | 18:13 | Geske Ingolf | THC Brühl | 1964 | M | 1 | 4 |
5 | 18:49 | Reinartz Annika | LG Bonn-Troisdorf | 1987 | WJB | 1 | 1 |
6 | 18:55 | Oexmann Matthias | TSVE Bielefeld | 1975 | M | 2 | 5 |
7 | 19:03 | Lenhart Johannes | DLC Aachen | 1976 | M | 3 | 6 |
8 | 19:05 | Baumann Markus | ohne Verein | 1967 | M | 4 | 7 |
9 | 19:10 | Jeckel Simon | THC Brühl | 1987 | MJB | 2 | 8 |
10 | 19:14 | Röhlich Manfred | Dürener TV 1847 | 1957 | M | 5 | 9 |
11 | 19:29 | Hellenbrandt Christian | LG Ameln/Linnich | 1988 | MJB | 3 | 10 |
12 | 19:55 | Jansen Thomas | SC Delphin Eschweiler | 1986 | MJA | 3 | 11 |
13 | 20:02 | Schütte Peter | JSV Baesweiler 09 | 1968 | M | 6 | 12 |
14 | 20:10 | Van Tongeren Petra | VIPP Heerlen | 1963 | W | 1 | 2 |
15 | 20:44 | Pesch Tanja | TUS Kreuzweingarten-Rhed. | 1977 | W | 2 | 3 |
16 | 21:12 | Obgenoth Alexander | Dürener TV 1847 | 1986 | MJA | 4 | 13 |
17 | 21:21 | Strack René | TEAM Niederrhein | 1973 | M | 7 | 14 |
18 | 21:50 | Breuer Thomas. | FC Germania Vossenack | 1990 | MS | 1 | 15 |
19 | 22:16 | Volk Thomas | FC Germania Vossenack | 1994 | MS | 2 | 16 |
20 | 22:40 | Gundlach Jan | LG Brandenkopf | 1991 | MS | 3 | 17 |
21 | 22:43 | Peter Ronald | HLG 98 Wuppertal | 1960 | M | 8 | 18 |
22 | 22:54 | Breuer Stefan. | FC Germania Vossenack | 1993 | MS | 4 | 19 |
23 | 23:11 | Wolf Andreas | SC Delphin Eschweiler | 1987 | MJB | 4 | 20 |
24 | 24:04 | Puck Lennart | Couven Gymnasium | 1990 | MS | 5 | 21 |
25 | 24:05 | Schnorr Andrea | Germania 07 Dürwiß | 1989 | WS | 1 | 4 |
26 | 25:02 | Dohmen Marcel | Son of Ötzi | 1988 | MJB | 5 | 22 |
27 | 25:03 | Neuß Thorsten | BSG FZ Jülich | 1990 | MS | 6 | 23 |
28 | 25:07 | Bündgens Valentin | Alemannia Aachen | 1947 | M | 9 | 24 |
29 | 25:08 | Redenz Ursula | LAC Eupen | 1959 | W | 3 | 5 |
30 | 25:19 | Haas Heinz | TUS Schmidt | 1961 | M | 10 | 25 |
31 | 25:35 | Kleypass Marlene | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 1957 | W | 4 | 6 |
32 | 26:07 | Löhmann Marion | MC Eschweiler | 1969 | W | 5 | 7 |
33 | 26:19 | Braun Markus | FC Kniggebein | 1974 | M | 11 | 26 |
34 | 26:43 | Scheidl Julia | ohne Verein | 1987 | WJB | 2 | 8 |
35 | 26:44 | Schiedeck Karin | ohne Verein | 1967 | W | 6 | 9 |
36 | 27:04 | Guyens Juliane | FC Germania Vossenack | 1990 | WS | 2 | 10 |
37 | 27:30 | Koopmans Girlie | VIPP Heerlen | 1984 | W | 7 | 11 |
38 | 27:35 | Menzel Helga | Team Tetz | 1965 | W | 8 | 12 |
39 | 27:39 | Balduin Hanna-Lena | LG Mützenich | 1989 | WS | 3 | 13 |
40 | 27:42 | Ziegler Nina | ohne Verein | 1989 | WS | 4 | 14 |
41 | 28:00 | Pütz André | FC Kniggebein | 1989 | MS | 7 | 27 |
42 | 28:15 | Balduin Eva-Maria | LG Mützenich | 1992 | WS | 5 | 15 |
43 | 28:26 | Pyls Christiane | DLC Aachen | 1970 | W | 9 | 16 |
44 | 28:34 | Westphal Helmut | DLC Aachen | 1953 | M | 12 | 28 |
45 | 28:40 | Röhlich Maryam | Dürener TV 1847 | 1987 | WJB | 3 | 17 |
46 | 28:51 | Pütz Michaela | FC Kniggebein | 1975 | W | 10 | 18 |
47 | 29:19 | Elbing Günter | ohne Verein | 1953 | M | 13 | 29 |
48 | 29:55 | Ramm Gerda | ohne Verein | 1972 | W | 11 | 19 |
49 | 29:56 | Fülling Claudia | ohne Verein | 1969 | W | 12 | 20 |
50 | 29:59 | Breuer Ute | LT Lucherberg | 1962 | W | 13 | 21 |
51 | 30:01 | Körner Birgit | LT Lucherberg | 1966 | W | 14 | 22 |
52 | 30:29 | Sesselmann Katharina | ohne Verein | 1943 | W | 15 | 23 |
53 | 32:19 | Heinen Mark | Ski-Club Cronenberg 1929 | 1989 | MS | 8 | 30 |
54 | 32:24 | Wolf Sabrina | TV Obermaubach | 1985 | WJA | 1 | 24 |
55 | 32:30 | Ziegler Birgit | ohne Verein | 1964 | W | 16 | 25 |
56 | 33:09 | Neubauer Johann | ohne Verein | 1938 | M | 14 | 31 |
57 | 33:28 | Barth Brigitte | MC Eschweiler | 1963 | W | 17 | 26 |
58 | 34:29 | Müller Maria | ohne Verein | 1987 | WJB | 4 | 27 |
59 | 34:30 | Effenberg Anna | ohne Verein | 1986 | WJA | 2 | 28 |
60 | 34:57 | Spiertz Wim | ohne Verein | 1942 | M | 15 | 32 |
61 | 36:54 | Bauer Dennis | Stephanusschule Selgersdf | 1990 | MS | 9 | 33 |
62 | 36:55 | Wünsch Kevin | Stephanusschule Selgersdf | 1993 | MS | 10 | 34 |
63 | 37:04 | Holtey Michael | Stephanusschule Selgersdf | 1971 | M | 16 | 35 |
64 | 39:23 | Schmitz Elke | ohne Verein | 1962 | W | 18 | 29 |
65 | 40:07 | Landgraf Fabian | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 1988 | MJB | 6 | 36 |
66 | 40:08 | Landgraf Britta | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 1963 | W | 19 | 30 |
67 | 40:12 | Schumacher-Korkin Ina | ohne Verein | 1965 | W | 20 | 31 |
68 | 41:32 | Kirsten Michael | ohne Verein | 1989 | MS | 11 | 37 |
69 | 41:50 | Rogel Alexander | Stephanusschule Selgersdf | 1991 | MS | 12 | 38 |
70 | 41:57 | Rogel Roland | ohne Verein | 1957 | M | 17 | 39 |
71 | 42:00 | Müller Boris | Stephanusschule Selgersdf | 1973 | M | 18 | 40 |
72 | 49:40 | Geuenich Dennis | Stephanusschule Selgersdf | 1993 | MS | 13 | 41 |
73 | 49:56 | Schmitz Albert. | Stephanusschule Selgersdf | 1961 | M | 19 | 42 |