Gpl. | Zeit | Name Vorname | Verein | Gebj. | Kla. | Klp. | M/W |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 32:52 | Breuer Markus | SV Bergwacht Rohren | 1976 | M | 1 | 1 |
2 | 33:42 | Faul Jörn | Team5Spinner Jülich | 1971 | M | 2 | 2 |
3 | 34:09 | Deleeuw Ralf | ohne Verein | 1985 | M | 3 | 3 |
4 | 34:20 | Blauth Christian | SV Bergwacht Rohren | 1976 | M | 4 | 4 |
5 | 34:46 | Jansen Volker | LG Mützenich | 1970 | M | 5 | 5 |
6 | 35:00 | Franssen Martin | ohne Verein | 1962 | M | 6 | 6 |
7 | 35:35 | Offermann Daniel | SC Bütgenbach | 1966 | M | 7 | 7 |
8 | 36:50 | Philippen Thomas | SC Delphin Eschweiler | 1989 | M | 8 | 8 |
9 | 37:01 | Jütte Svenja | Team5Spinner Biestmilch | 1976 | W | 1 | 1 |
10 | 37:07 | Pohlmeier Andreas | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 1960 | M | 9 | 9 |
11 | 37:27 | Laumers Michael | SC Bleialf | 1980 | M | 10 | 10 |
12 | 38:24 | Jansen Thomas | SC Delphin Eschweiler | 1986 | M | 11 | 11 |
13 | 38:34 | Hörlein Marcel | Europaläufer Ubach-Palenb | 1977 | M | 12 | 12 |
14 | 38:39 | Pelzer Martin | BSG FZ Jülich | 1988 | M | 13 | 13 |
15 | 38:54 | Kerp Michael | LG Eifel-Runners | 1976 | M | 14 | 14 |
16 | 39:27 | Stolberg Lucas | ohne Verein | 1986 | M | 15 | 15 |
17 | 39:28 | Kochs Achim | Germania 07 Dürwiß | 1969 | M | 16 | 16 |
18 | 39:33 | Schmidt Juliane | LG Kaarst | 1964 | W | 2 | 2 |
19 | 40:27 | Meyer Thomas | ohne Verein | 1953 | M | 17 | 17 |
20 | 41:21 | Rohde Horst | LC Weilerswist | 1959 | M | 18 | 18 |
21 | 41:28 | David Jürgen | ohne Verein | 1959 | M | 19 | 19 |
22 | 42:16 | Rothhanns Rene | ohne Verein | 1981 | M | 20 | 20 |
23 | 43:09 | Fischer Horst | DSD Laufadler | 1967 | M | 21 | 21 |
24 | 43:11 | Diekow Arne | DSD Laufadler | 1975 | M | 22 | 22 |
25 | 43:11 | Rapp Norbert | DSD Laufadler | 1953 | M | 23 | 23 |
26 | 43:27 | Elbers Gereon | ohne Verein | 1959 | M | 24 | 24 |
27 | 43:34 | Schmitz Guido | LT Düsseldorf-Süd | 1966 | M | 25 | 25 |
28 | 44:00 | Mondean Michael | ohne Verein | 1967 | M | 26 | 26 |
29 | 44:44 | Hecker Nikolaus | ohne Verein | 1967 | M | 27 | 27 |
30 | 45:42 | Völl Günter | LG Mützenich | 1953 | M | 28 | 28 |
31 | 45:46 | Lausberg Toni | ohne Verein | 1962 | M | 29 | 29 |
32 | 45:49 | Stoffels Stefan | ohne Verein | 1967 | M | 30 | 30 |
33 | 46:05 | Klinkhammer Bernd | ohne Verein | 1955 | M | 31 | 31 |
34 | 46:11 | Lipsch Hubert | CBS Runners | 1956 | M | 32 | 32 |
35 | 48:22 | Hallmann Björn | ohne Verein | 1957 | M | 33 | 33 |
36 | 48:56 | Strobl Ulrich | ohne Verein | 1956 | M | 34 | 34 |
37 | 49:36 | Pelzer Manfred | ohne Verein | 1952 | M | 35 | 35 |
38 | 50:14 | Klinkhammer David | Tri Team Tus Schleiden | 1990 | M | 36 | 36 |
39 | 50:26 | Ziemann Jutta | ASV Duisburg | 1969 | W | 3 | 3 |
40 | 50:29 | Biscoping Gisela | TV Fredeburg | 1952 | W | 4 | 4 |
41 | 50:38 | Bachem Birgit | TV Roetgen | 1977 | W | 5 | 5 |
42 | 50:45 | Hendriks-Meijs Gerrie | VIPP Heerlen | 1957 | W | 6 | 6 |
43 | 53:11 | Borsdorff Peter | Running for Kids | 1943 | M | 37 | 37 |
44 | 54:36 | Hammernick Emmy | LT Lucherberg | 1944 | W | 7 | 7 |
45 | 54:38 | Hammernick Friedel | Lauftreff Lucherberg | 1942 | M | 38 | 38 |
46 | 56:08 | Kutzner Sabine | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 1994 | W | 8 | 8 |
47 | 56:08 | Knauf Hannah | LG Mützenich | 1994 | W | 9 | 9 |
48 | 56:08 | Kleypass Marlene | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 1957 | W | 10 | 10 |
49 | 56:09 | Scherten Thomas | ohne Verein | 1969 | M | 39 | 39 |
50 | 58:31 | Beek Annette | ohne Verein | 1968 | W | 11 | 11 |
51 | 59:00 | Horn Melanie | ohne Verein | 1971 | W | 12 | 12 |
52 | 59:20 | Scherten Dieter | ohne Verein | 1966 | M | 40 | 40 |
53 | 1:03:18 | Singelnstein Carmen | ohne Verein | 1970 | W | 13 | 13 |
54 | 1:07:41 | Spiertz Wim | ohne Verein | 1942 | M | 41 | 41 |