Gpl. | Zeit | Name Vorname | Verein | Gebj. | Kla. | Klp. | M/W |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 01:34 | Esser Anna-Lena | DJK LC Vettweiß | 1997 | WSD | 1 | 1 |
2 | 01:37 | Hintzen Tobias | SC Borussia 09 Inden | 1997 | MSD | 1 | 1 |
3 | 01:39 | Suermann Gaelle | Germania 07 Dürwiß | 1996 | WSD | 2 | 2 |
4 | 01:39 | Grief Anne | VFR 1910 Unterbruch | 1997 | WSD | 3 | 3 |
5 | 01:41 | Giesen Jakob | DJK Armada Würselen | 1997 | MSD | 2 | 2 |
6 | 01:43 | Borges Bastian | ohne Verein | 1997 | MSD | 3 | 3 |
7 | 01:44 | Philippen Simon | LSG Eschweiler | 1996 | MSD | 4 | 4 |
8 | 01:45 | Adamu Melanie | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 1997 | WSD | 4 | 4 |
9 | 01:46 | Jansen Katrin | LG Mützenich | 1997 | WSD | 5 | 5 |
10 | 01:46 | Menzel Niklas | Team Tetz | 1997 | MSD | 5 | 5 |
11 | 01:47 | Schmitz Caroline | TV Merken | 1996 | WSD | 6 | 6 |
12 | 01:48 | Kurth Tobias | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 1996 | MSD | 6 | 6 |
13 | 01:48 | Börsch Marius | Team Tetz | 1996 | MSD | 7 | 7 |
14 | 01:49 | Felkel Martin | TV Siersdorf | 1997 | MSD | 8 | 8 |
15 | 01:51 | Schulze Carina | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 1996 | WSD | 7 | 7 |
16 | 01:53 | Kretschmer Julius | LT Malefinkbachflitzer | 2000 | MSE | 1 | 9 |
17 | 01:53 | Kleinsorge Lara | ohne Verein | 1997 | WSD | 8 | 8 |
18 | 01:57 | Heck Hannah | LSG Eschweiler | 1996 | WSD | 9 | 9 |
19 | 01:58 | Giesen Johanna | DJK Armada Würselen | 1998 | WSE | 1 | 10 |
20 | 02:04 | Feldhaus Annika | SC Borussia 09 Inden | 1998 | WSE | 2 | 11 |
21 | 02:06 | Knauf Clara | LG Mützenich | 1997 | WSD | 10 | 12 |
22 | 02:08 | Neumann Christina | SC Borussia 09 Inden | 1997 | WSD | 11 | 13 |
23 | 02:09 | Schmitz Ramona | TV Merken | 1998 | WSE | 3 | 14 |
24 | 02:15 | Jansen Michelle | LG Mützenich | 2000 | WSE | 4 | 15 |
25 | 02:21 | Röhlich Henrik | Dürener TV 1847 | 2000 | MSE | 2 | 10 |
26 | 02:23 | Palm Michael | ohne Verein | 2000 | MSE | 3 | 11 |
27 | 02:25 | Maleska Maria | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 1997 | WSD | 12 | 16 |
28 | 02:29 | Borges Britta | ohne Verein | 2000 | WSE | 5 | 17 |
29 | 02:39 | Perleberg Tim | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 2000 | MSE | 4 | 12 |
30 | 02:45 | Kleinsorge Lea | ohne Verein | 2000 | WSE | 6 | 18 |
31 | 02:49 | Tetz Nanami | VFR 1910 Unterbruch | 1999 | WSE | 7 | 19 |
32 | 02:52 | Schmitz Timo | VFR 1910 Unterbruch | 1999 | MSE | 5 | 13 |
33 | 03:03 | Tetz Tamino | VFR 1910 Unterbruch | 2002 | MSE | 6 | 14 |
34 | 03:16 | Rennefeld Laura | VFR 1910 Unterbruch | 2002 | WSE | 8 | 20 |
35 | 03:16 | Rennefeld Lea | VFR 1910 Unterbruch | 2001 | WSE | 9 | 21 |
36 | 03:21 | Giesen Leah | TV Roetgen | 2001 | WSE | 10 | 22 |
37 | 04:30 | Börsch Timo | Team Tetz | 2000 | MSE | 7 | 15 |