Klp. | Zeit | Name Vorname | Verein | Gebj. | Gpl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 34:14 | Lürken Dietmar | DJK Elmar Kohlscheid | 1972 | 1 |
2 | 35:43 | Faul Jörn | Team5Spinner Jülich | 1971 | 5 |
3 | 38:09 | Leers Michael | Alemannia Aachen | 1972 | 28 |
4 | 38:40 | Jungbluth Torsten | Running TV Bedburg | 1973 | 38 |
5 | 38:59 | Theissen Marco | TV Konzen | 1971 | 43 |
6 | 40:00 | Spennes Ralf | Trisymbiose Aachen | 1971 | 66 |
7 | 40:29 | Jäckel Ingo | ohne Verein | 1973 | 78 |
8 | 42:00 | Vogt Harald | Alemannia Aachen | 1971 | 104 |
9 | 42:10 | Fuß Heiko | ohne Verein | 1975 | 108 |
10 | 42:14 | Trocha Axel | ohne Verein | 1971 | 109 |
11 | 43:12 | Hollmann Patrick | Lauftreff Uni Köln | 1971 | 140 |
12 | 44:13 | Ervens Rainer | MC Eschweiler | 1972 | 163 |
13 | 44:18 | Kretschmer Markus | LG Ameln/Linnich | 1974 | 165 |
14 | 45:18 | Pilot Gregor | Bundeswehr | 1975 | 190 |
15 | 51:24 | Kirberich Marcus | ohne Verein | 1971 | 307 |
16 | 52:32 | Schommertz Ralf | ohne Verein | 1973 | 325 |
17 | 58:44 | Otero Oscar | ohne Verein | 1972 | 381 |
18 | 1:01:15 | Kagerbauer Torsten | ohne Verein | 1973 | 408 |
Klp. | Zeit | Name Vorname | Verein | Gebj. | Gpl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 35:07 | Lemmens Ger | STAP Brunssum | 1966 | 3 |
2 | 35:43 | Wirtz Udo | Dürener TV 1847 | 1967 | 6 |
3 | 35:45 | Fink Ralf | TSV Vicht | 1967 | 7 |
4 | 35:49 | Douabi El Houssaine | MC Eschweiler | 1967 | 8 |
5 | 36:28 | Giesen Christoph | TV Roetgen | 1969 | 10 |
6 | 36:44 | Nickel Stephan | Dürener TV 1847 | 1967 | 13 |
7 | 37:27 | Schieferdecker Jörg | Dürener TV 1847 | 1970 | 19 |
8 | 37:35 | Tribbels André | SV Bergwacht Rohren | 1968 | 22 |
9 | 38:13 | Braunleder Jörg | TV Konzen | 1967 | 29 |
10 | 38:25 | Stassen René | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 1970 | 35 |
11 | 38:57 | Sander Karim | DJK JS Herzogenrath | 1967 | 41 |
12 | 39:25 | Borges Peter (Prof.Dr.) | ohne Verein | 1966 | 51 |
13 | 39:25 | Theissen Jürgen | TV Konzen | 1967 | 52 |
14 | 40:06 | Hemmer Sascha | ohne Verein | 1969 | 68 |
15 | 40:34 | Reinartz Willi | Team Tetz | 1968 | 79 |
16 | 40:50 | Bakonyi André | LG Rhein-Erft | 1969 | 86 |
17 | 41:31 | Kochs Achim | Germania 07 Dürwiß | 1969 | 98 |
18 | 41:52 | Klein Dieter | ohne Verein | 1970 | 102 |
19 | 41:57 | Busch Christof | VFR 1910 Unterbruch | 1969 | 103 |
20 | 42:07 | Weitz Willi | ohne Verein | 1966 | 105 |
21 | 42:31 | Luft Andreas | ohne Verein | 1970 | 116 |
22 | 42:40 | Schulz Thomas | TG Mühlheim | 1966 | 119 |
23 | 42:45 | Gorgels Klaus | Germania 07 Dürwiß | 1969 | 124 |
24 | 42:47 | Arenz Achim | TUS Mündelheim | 1968 | 126 |
25 | 42:55 | Menzel Frank | Team Tetz | 1967 | 130 |
26 | 43:09 | Hagens Ralf | DJK JS Herzogenrath | 1967 | 137 |
27 | 43:15 | Uebags Hubert | ERT Kelmis | 1967 | 141 |
28 | 44:22 | Kerinnis Jürgen | MC Eschweiler | 1969 | 166 |
29 | 44:50 | Smeets Ronald | STB Landgraaf | 1968 | 178 |
30 | 45:08 | Jachomowski Ralf | ohne Verein | 1967 | 185 |
31 | 45:59 | Monreal Ralf | WoWy-Cup | 1967 | 204 |
32 | 46:05 | Schmitz Harald | ohne Verein | 1968 | 206 |
33 | 46:14 | Marklewitz Dirk | ohne Verein | 1966 | 212 |
34 | 46:40 | Hilgers Paul | VFR 1910 Unterbruch | 1970 | 226 |
35 | 47:08 | Börsch Jörg | Team Tetz | 1966 | 236 |
36 | 47:16 | Klosa Thomas | ohne Verein | 1969 | 239 |
37 | 48:04 | Sander Holger | Lauftreff Inde Hahn | 1966 | 252 |
38 | 48:14 | Schlinke Dirk | TSV Vicht | 1967 | 254 |
39 | 48:41 | Hester Ralf | ohne Verein | 1966 | 261 |
40 | 48:49 | Kirsch Friedbert | VFR 1910 Unterbruch | 1970 | 266 |
41 | 49:18 | Reinartz Bernd | ohne Verein | 1968 | 274 |
42 | 49:39 | Gerards Alexander | BSG Holz-Konzepte | 1968 | 278 |
43 | 49:43 | Titz Ulrich | BSG RWE Düren | 1969 | 280 |
44 | 49:46 | Tangerding Marc | Team Tetz | 1970 | 281 |
45 | 49:51 | Pommee Andreas | Birkesdorfer TV | 1966 | 286 |
46 | 52:58 | Esser Armin | ohne Verein | 1968 | 331 |
47 | 53:57 | Kasperowski Michael | LT Mythos Stolberg | 1968 | 345 |
48 | 54:57 | Neuß Manfred | ohne Verein | 1970 | 355 |
49 | 58:05 | Wagner Dirk | PSV Köln 1922 Luftsport | 1967 | 377 |
50 | 58:38 | Wollersheim Frank | ohne Verein | 1967 | 378 |
51 | 1:15:20 | Redding Ralf | ohne Verein | 1969 | 423 |
Klp. | Zeit | Name Vorname | Verein | Gebj. | Gpl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 36:34 | Hamaekers Mark | ohne Verein | 1965 | 11 |
2 | 36:39 | Lürken Franz-Josef | Germania 07 Dürwiß | 1964 | 12 |
3 | 36:57 | Von der Stein Christoph | ohne Verein | 1965 | 14 |
4 | 37:24 | Franssen Martin | ohne Verein | 1962 | 18 |
5 | 37:37 | Mayer Reinhard | LG Stolberg | 1961 | 23 |
6 | 37:55 | Effertz Norbert | SC Delphin Eschweiler | 1964 | 24 |
7 | 38:06 | Forst Peter | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 1963 | 27 |
8 | 38:22 | Meens Marcel | STB Landgraaf | 1964 | 33 |
9 | 38:51 | Holzweiler Rainer | LG Airsnake Team | 1964 | 40 |
10 | 39:03 | Grijmans Harry | ohne Verein | 1961 | 45 |
11 | 39:20 | Wilden Reiner | TUS Schmidt | 1963 | 50 |
12 | 39:40 | König Gerd | ohne Verein | 1964 | 55 |
13 | 39:43 | Koll Harry | ohne Verein | 1961 | 57 |
14 | 39:48 | Cipura Michael | Erlebnislauf-Team | 1965 | 59 |
15 | 39:53 | Sturm Peter | Dürener TV 1847 | 1963 | 61 |
16 | 39:54 | Jenke Wolfgang | ASC Rosellen/Neuss | 1962 | 63 |
17 | 39:56 | Wechseler William | ERT Kelmis | 1963 | 65 |
18 | 40:01 | Heitzer Eric | DLC Aachen | 1965 | 67 |
19 | 40:12 | Schiffers Joachim | Aachener TG | 1965 | 70 |
20 | 40:19 | Last Ralf | DJK Elmar Kohlscheid | 1962 | 74 |
21 | 40:20 | Knauf Albert | LG Mützenich | 1964 | 75 |
22 | 40:28 | Malecki Loek | Avon SV Heerlen | 1961 | 77 |
23 | 40:38 | Duchesne Yvan | ERT Kelmis | 1961 | 83 |
24 | 40:40 | Greven Jürgen | Germania 07 Dürwiß | 1963 | 84 |
25 | 40:41 | Meurer Ralf | BSG Polizei Düren | 1963 | 85 |
26 | 41:22 | Kühl Udo | DJK Armada Würselen | 1965 | 95 |
27 | 41:38 | Wynands Wolfgang | Alemannia Aachen | 1965 | 99 |
28 | 42:22 | Bey Michael | MC Eschweiler | 1965 | 110 |
29 | 42:26 | Piep René | ERT Kelmis | 1965 | 112 |
30 | 42:30 | Felkel Georg | TV Siersdorf | 1961 | 115 |
31 | 42:32 | Scholl Jürgen | TSV Vicht | 1963 | 117 |
32 | 42:35 | Schmitz Lothar | TV Merken | 1962 | 118 |
33 | 42:44 | Hupperts Helmut | MC Eschweiler | 1961 | 122 |
34 | 42:50 | Grewe Christian | BSG SIG Combibloc | 1965 | 127 |
35 | 42:54 | Schneider Herbert | BSG FZ Jülich | 1963 | 129 |
36 | 43:20 | Scheeren Hans Jürgen | ohne Verein | 1965 | 143 |
37 | 43:41 | Decroupet Luc | ERT Kelmis | 1963 | 150 |
38 | 43:55 | Grandrath Ralf | ohne Verein | 1965 | 157 |
39 | 43:59 | Schaum Peter | ohne Verein | 1962 | 159 |
40 | 43:59 | Rudolf Jörg | VfL Kommern | 1963 | 160 |
41 | 44:00 | Schiller Werner | ohne Verein | 1961 | 161 |
42 | 44:23 | Moulen Rainer H. | ohne Verein | 1965 | 167 |
43 | 44:25 | Breuer Gottfried | FC Germania Vossenack | 1961 | 168 |
44 | 44:37 | Kempken Steffen | Dürener TV 1847 / TT | 1964 | 171 |
45 | 44:40 | Stein Edgar | Alemannia Aachen | 1965 | 173 |
46 | 44:45 | Schmitz Thomas | Alemannia Aachen | 1963 | 176 |
47 | 44:50 | Schlottke Hans-Georg | ohne Verein | 1961 | 177 |
48 | 45:10 | Goebbels Joachim | ohne Verein | 1963 | 186 |
49 | 45:37 | Jung Michael | Team Tetz | 1965 | 196 |
50 | 45:49 | Alder Karl-Heinz | ohne Verein | 1963 | 200 |
51 | 45:52 | Vieten Heinz | VSV Grenzland Wegberg | 1961 | 202 |
52 | 46:31 | Greif Uwe | Dürener TV 1847 | 1965 | 216 |
53 | 46:33 | Peters Stavros | Germania 07 Dürwiß | 1961 | 218 |
54 | 46:34 | Nießen Dieter | ohne Verein | 1964 | 219 |
55 | 47:11 | Wilden Wolfgang | Alemannia Aachen | 1964 | 237 |
56 | 47:35 | Krott Oliver | LG Germania Freund | 1962 | 243 |
57 | 47:59 | Sperschneider Uwe | SG Neukirchen/Hülchrath | 1962 | 249 |
58 | 48:03 | Soiron Andreas | Alemannia Aachen | 1964 | 251 |
59 | 48:42 | Heimig Axel | BSG FZ Jülich | 1962 | 262 |
60 | 49:16 | Eisenberg Bernd | LG Airsnake Team | 1964 | 273 |
61 | 49:39 | Blohm Kalle | BSG Holz-Konzepte | 1965 | 279 |
62 | 49:47 | Brendel Peter | ohne Verein | 1965 | 282 |
63 | 50:08 | Lenartz Thomas | ohne Verein | 1964 | 290 |
64 | 50:58 | Haunschild Dirk | ohne Verein | 1965 | 299 |
65 | 51:08 | Beautemps Robert | BSG Polizei Düren | 1962 | 303 |
66 | 51:31 | Schmitz Josef | Alemannia Aachen | 1962 | 308 |
67 | 52:04 | Thoma Ralph | LG Mützenich | 1963 | 315 |
68 | 52:21 | Gohmann Uwe | ohne Verein | 1965 | 317 |
69 | 52:29 | Pahlsmeier Friedhelm | VFR 1910 Unterbruch | 1961 | 322 |
70 | 53:35 | Bolder Manfred | LG Airsnake Team | 1964 | 340 |
71 | 54:01 | Linder Horst | LG Airsnake Team | 1963 | 346 |
72 | 54:51 | Schalenbach Andreas | VfL Berghausen | 1963 | 353 |
73 | 56:54 | Balduin Peter | LG Mützenich | 1961 | 369 |
74 | 57:10 | Dresbach Michael | BSG Polizei Düren | 1963 | 371 |
75 | 1:00:03 | Schulz Jürgen | LT Isola Düren | 1961 | 397 |
76 | 1:00:46 | Körver Franz-Josef | LT Lucherberg | 1964 | 403 |
Klp. | Zeit | Name Vorname | Verein | Gebj. | Gpl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 35:41 | Krist Jos | STB Landgraaf | 1959 | 4 |
2 | 37:19 | Barth Felix | LT MG-Venn | 1957 | 16 |
3 | 37:21 | Günther Peter | VFR 1910 Unterbruch | 1960 | 17 |
4 | 38:02 | Schubert Rolf | ohne Verein | 1957 | 25 |
5 | 38:06 | Fleischmann Peter | ohne Verein | 1958 | 26 |
6 | 38:19 | Offermans Jan | ohne Verein | 1960 | 31 |
7 | 38:27 | Krökel Roland | LG Mützenich | 1956 | 37 |
8 | 38:59 | Weisweiler Walter | SC Borussia 09 Inden | 1959 | 42 |
9 | 39:01 | Laeven Herbert | Aachener TG | 1956 | 44 |
10 | 39:04 | Laven Lothar | ZSV Aachen | 1956 | 47 |
11 | 39:08 | Hoff Helmut | TV Konzen | 1956 | 48 |
12 | 39:38 | Röhlich Wolfgang | Dürener TV 1847 | 1959 | 54 |
13 | 39:46 | Pohlmeier Andreas | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 1960 | 58 |
14 | 39:50 | Kieven Ansgar | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 1956 | 60 |
15 | 39:53 | Mohrs Stephan | LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach | 1960 | 62 |
16 | 40:15 | Gerards Herman | STB Landgraaf | 1957 | 72 |
17 | 40:22 | Hagel Jürgen | Germania 07 Dürwiß | 1957 | 76 |
18 | 40:35 | Stroh Fred | BSG FZ Jülich | 1959 | 80 |
19 | 40:52 | Röhlich Manfred | Dürener TV 1847 | 1957 | 88 |
20 | 40:57 | Burghard Gerhard | ohne Verein | 1957 | 90 |
21 | 42:08 | Kluge Rainer | VfL Kommern | 1960 | 106 |
22 | 42:09 | Strerath Matthias | LG Rhein-Erft | 1960 | 107 |
23 | 42:27 | Dohmen Hans-Bert | ohne Verein | 1959 | 113 |
24 | 42:42 | Steckel Manfred | Lauftreff Uni Köln | 1957 | 121 |
25 | 42:46 | Spanier Volker | SC Myhl | 1959 | 125 |
26 | 42:51 | Lurken Hermann | Gulik Runners | 1957 | 128 |
27 | 42:58 | Holz Jürgen Johannes | ohne Verein | 1959 | 133 |
28 | 43:18 | Coslar Willi | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 1958 | 142 |
29 | 43:27 | Dürbaum Josef | ohne Verein | 1960 | 146 |
30 | 43:38 | Arnoldussen Ger | ohne Verein | 1958 | 148 |
31 | 43:45 | Barz Jürgen | ohne Verein | 1956 | 151 |
32 | 43:52 | Schwabe Bernd | LG Rhein-Erft | 1956 | 156 |
33 | 44:52 | Habets Fons | STB Landgraaf | 1959 | 180 |
34 | 45:06 | Haas Jürgen | LT Mythos Stolberg | 1958 | 183 |
35 | 45:16 | Schröder Kurt | DJK Gillrath | 1959 | 188 |
36 | 45:27 | Christoph Jürgen | ohne Verein | 1958 | 193 |
37 | 46:02 | Schmitz Jörg | ohne Verein | 1959 | 205 |
38 | 46:13 | Coerdt Rüdiger | Alemannia Aachen | 1957 | 211 |
39 | 46:31 | Ruoff Joachim | TV Obermaubach | 1959 | 215 |
40 | 46:33 | David Jürgen | ohne Verein | 1959 | 217 |
41 | 46:36 | Wolff Klaus-Dieter | ohne Verein | 1959 | 222 |
42 | 46:37 | Winter Dieter | TSV Vicht | 1960 | 223 |
43 | 46:37 | Schroeder Karl | Germania 07 Dürwiß | 1959 | 224 |
44 | 46:48 | Barth Friedhelm | MC Eschweiler | 1959 | 228 |
45 | 47:15 | Bergner Wolfgang | ohne Verein | 1958 | 238 |
46 | 47:17 | Willner Lutz | ohne Verein | 1956 | 240 |
47 | 47:22 | Schlump Joachim | ohne Verein | 1958 | 241 |
48 | 47:35 | Gottschalk Franz-Josef | TSV Vicht | 1957 | 244 |
49 | 47:52 | Königs Gottfried | VSV Grenzland Wegberg | 1959 | 248 |
50 | 47:59 | Philippen Günter | Germania 07 Dürwiß | 1960 | 250 |
51 | 48:12 | Suermann Harald | Germania 07 Dürwiß | 1956 | 253 |
52 | 48:27 | Büser Adi | VfL Kommern | 1960 | 255 |
53 | 48:35 | Koch Heinz | Moerser TV | 1957 | 256 |
54 | 48:40 | Lipsch Hubert | CBS Runners | 1956 | 260 |
55 | 49:07 | Peter Ronald | HLG 98 Wuppertal | 1960 | 270 |
56 | 49:28 | Winkler Holger | Germania 07 Dürwiß | 1958 | 275 |
57 | 49:49 | Wehling Arno | BSG SIG Combibloc | 1960 | 284 |
58 | 49:55 | Breidenbach Peter | 1.FC Köln | 1956 | 287 |
59 | 49:58 | Peters Hermann-Josef | TV Merzenich | 1959 | 288 |
60 | 51:53 | Marquardt Thomas | SC Delphin Eschweiler | 1959 | 313 |
61 | 52:18 | Janssen Wilfried | DJK Gillrath | 1957 | 316 |
62 | 52:30 | Wünsche Frank | VFR 1910 Unterbruch | 1959 | 323 |
63 | 52:47 | Schiller Claus | VFR 1910 Unterbruch | 1959 | 328 |
64 | 59:34 | Dijkhuis Peter | ohne Verein | 1960 | 393 |
Klp. | Zeit | Name Vorname | Verein | Gebj. | Gpl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 37:30 | Cattelaens Gerd | LG Rhein-Erft | 1954 | 20 |
2 | 40:13 | Völl Günter | LG Mützenich | 1953 | 71 |
3 | 40:37 | Neikes Rudi | ohne Verein | 1955 | 82 |
4 | 41:41 | Degen Karl | ohne Verein | 1951 | 100 |
5 | 42:24 | Fink Edgar | SC Bütgenbach | 1953 | 111 |
6 | 43:01 | Weiß Manfred | Running Team Ratingen | 1955 | 135 |
7 | 43:09 | Schloemer Franz | Dürener TV 1847 | 1952 | 139 |
8 | 43:48 | Willner Peter | Marathon Steinfurt | 1951 | 154 |
9 | 44:30 | Kirfel Manfred | ohne Verein | 1951 | 169 |
10 | 44:34 | Erler Dieter | ohne Verein | 1952 | 170 |
11 | 45:08 | Latussek Fritz | Germania 07 Dürwiß | 1955 | 184 |
12 | 45:25 | Kossin Siegfried | ohne Verein | 1954 | 192 |
13 | 45:31 | Braun Bobby | MC Eschweiler | 1955 | 194 |
14 | 45:39 | Hertlein Peter | BSG Polizei Düren | 1955 | 197 |
15 | 45:43 | Joosten Jun | ohne Verein | 1953 | 198 |
16 | 45:51 | Güßgen Günter | Germania 07 Dürwiß | 1951 | 201 |
17 | 46:06 | Hanf Norbert | SC Münsterbusch | 1953 | 207 |
18 | 46:07 | Schmitz-Draba Heribert | DJK Löwe Hambach | 1955 | 208 |
19 | 46:36 | Zanders Robert | DJK JS Herzogenrath | 1951 | 221 |
20 | 46:39 | Gruben Anton | Germania Kirchberg | 1955 | 225 |
21 | 46:57 | Dittberner Dieter | ohne Verein | 1954 | 232 |
22 | 48:47 | Monschau Paul | Birkesdorfer TV | 1954 | 265 |
23 | 49:13 | Hamers Harry | ohne Verein | 1954 | 271 |
24 | 49:38 | Kleinsorge Stefan | ohne Verein | 1952 | 277 |
25 | 50:15 | Berghöfer Rudolf | DJK JS Herzogenrath | 1954 | 292 |
26 | 50:44 | Schaffert Jürgen | ohne Verein | 1953 | 296 |
27 | 50:51 | Pohl Kurt | LT Alsdorf-Ost | 1952 | 298 |
28 | 51:10 | Francke Jürgen | ohne Verein | 1954 | 304 |
29 | 51:21 | Lux Dietmar | LT Isola Düren | 1952 | 305 |
30 | 52:27 | Sieber Joachim | LAV Hückelhoven | 1952 | 321 |
31 | 52:38 | Gatzen Johannes | MC Eschweiler | 1953 | 326 |
32 | 53:26 | Dürbaum Gregor | ohne Verein | 1955 | 337 |
33 | 53:33 | Wienands Guido | TV Obermaubach | 1954 | 339 |
34 | 53:45 | Hamacher Hans-Winand | TV Obermaubach | 1955 | 342 |
35 | 54:37 | Rohde Bernd | TV Hoffnungsthal 07 | 1955 | 351 |
36 | 54:46 | Neues Josef | KTSV Preußen Krefeld | 1951 | 352 |
37 | 56:24 | Schmelzle Karl Heinz | ohne Verein | 1953 | 366 |
38 | 57:21 | Esser Fred | ohne Verein | 1953 | 372 |
39 | 58:42 | Thelen Hans-Josef | Team Just for Fun | 1952 | 379 |
40 | 59:18 | Krukenberg Heinz | DJK Löwe Hambach | 1952 | 389 |
41 | 59:22 | Schwellnat Georg | ohne Verein | 1951 | 391 |
42 | 59:44 | Biesenbach Roger | LTD Köln-Dellbrück | 1952 | 394 |
43 | 1:08:50 | Boltersdorf Paul | ohne Verein | 1952 | 421 |
Klp. | Zeit | Name Vorname | Verein | Gebj. | Gpl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 39:29 | Buttig Jörg | LT Alsdorf-Ost | 1950 | 53 |
2 | 39:55 | Schwan Peter | DJK Elmar Kohlscheid | 1950 | 64 |
3 | 40:10 | Hensgens Bernd | LT Alsdorf-Ost | 1950 | 69 |
4 | 40:54 | Phlipsen Leobert | Viersener TV | 1948 | 89 |
5 | 41:18 | Schmidt Manfred | VSV Grenzland Wegberg | 1950 | 93 |
6 | 41:50 | Stevens Jo | ohne Verein | 1949 | 101 |
7 | 42:57 | Derix Henk | Nekohema | 1947 | 131 |
8 | 42:59 | Tartler Raimund | BSG SIG Combibloc | 1950 | 134 |
9 | 43:02 | Pörner Manfred | LG Stolberg | 1948 | 136 |
10 | 43:09 | Sauer Konrad | SC Myhl | 1948 | 138 |
11 | 43:21 | Muijrers Pierre | STB Landgraaf | 1948 | 144 |
12 | 43:47 | Metzmacher Reinhard | TV Obermaubach | 1946 | 152 |
13 | 43:48 | Vulic Mile | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 1949 | 153 |
14 | 44:39 | Pfeifer Jo | STAP Brunssum | 1947 | 172 |
15 | 46:46 | Krug Wilfried | ohne Verein | 1950 | 227 |
16 | 46:50 | Schieffer Peter | LT Alsdorf-Ost | 1948 | 229 |
17 | 47:36 | Schmitz Hermann | Germania Binsfeld | 1950 | 245 |
18 | 48:53 | Obgenoth Harald | MC Eschweiler | 1949 | 267 |
19 | 50:48 | Bündgens Valentin | Alemannia Aachen | 1947 | 297 |
20 | 52:46 | Fast Rolf | TURA Monschau | 1948 | 327 |
21 | 54:56 | Van Sanden Guido | LC Spiridon Rureifel | 1948 | 354 |
22 | 55:11 | Von Meer Axel | MC Eschweiler | 1950 | 356 |
23 | 55:23 | Klein Elmar | MC Eschweiler | 1949 | 358 |
24 | 56:06 | Wilden Heinz-Peter | BSG FZ Jülich | 1950 | 365 |
25 | 1:00:07 | Rössel Peter | ohne Verein | 1948 | 398 |
26 | 1:00:29 | Ebert Klaus | ohne Verein | 1948 | 401 |
Klp. | Zeit | Name Vorname | Verein | Gebj. | Gpl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 41:21 | Kock Theo | STAP Brunssum | 1945 | 94 |
2 | 42:45 | Pissowotzki Günther | LG Rhein-Erft | 1942 | 123 |
3 | 44:04 | Klinkenberg Friedrich | ohne Verein | 1945 | 162 |
4 | 44:15 | Adrian Willi | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 1944 | 164 |
5 | 44:56 | Sieben Konrad | SLC Ameln | 1944 | 181 |
6 | 45:15 | Reichert Heinz | VSV Grenzland Wegberg | 1944 | 187 |
7 | 46:22 | Büchel Matthias | Lauffreunde Nideggen | 1943 | 214 |
8 | 48:54 | Cornelissen Peter | STAP Brunssum | 1945 | 268 |
9 | 49:50 | Wick Rainer | Germania 07 Dürwiß | 1942 | 285 |
10 | 51:07 | Pesch Helmut | Germania 07 Dürwiß | 1943 | 302 |
11 | 52:53 | Volles Kurt | Birkesdorfer TV | 1941 | 330 |
12 | 53:06 | Mürkens Dieter | Germania 07 Dürwiß | 1943 | 332 |
13 | 56:30 | Hartog Gerrit | ohne Verein | 1945 | 367 |
14 | 57:57 | Hammernick Friedel | Lauftreff Lucherberg | 1942 | 376 |
15 | 1:01:30 | Borsdorff Peter | Running for Kids | 1943 | 410 |
Klp. | Zeit | Name Vorname | Verein | Gebj. | Gpl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 47:04 | Muré Harry | ohne Verein | 1938 | 234 |
2 | 48:38 | Herzog Klaus-Hartmut | LC Spiridon Rureifel | 1939 | 257 |
3 | 48:45 | Henz Helmut | SC Bütgenbach | 1939 | 263 |
4 | 49:47 | Sentis Leo | VSV Grenzland Wegberg | 1936 | 283 |
5 | 51:07 | Wings Franz | Germania 07 Dürwiß | 1938 | 301 |
6 | 52:23 | Heidkamp Hans-Günter | ohne Verein | 1936 | 318 |
7 | 52:48 | Pütz Günter | DLC Aachen | 1940 | 329 |
8 | 53:17 | Knodel Gerhard | Dürener TV 1847 | 1938 | 334 |
9 | 53:39 | Scheuss Waldemar | TG 1881 Düsseldorf | 1940 | 341 |
10 | 56:40 | Pijpers Mathijs | ohne Verein | 1940 | 368 |
Klp. | Zeit | Name Vorname | Verein | Gebj. | Gpl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1:00:17 | Paulus Michael | DJK Gillrath | 1934 | 400 |
2 | 1:01:09 | Schmitz Wilhelm | VSV Grenzland Wegberg | 1933 | 406 |
Klp. | Zeit | Name Vorname | Verein | Gebj. | Gpl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 53:55 | Defays Pol | SC Bütgenbach | 1929 | 344 |
2 | 1:03:13 | Krammer Josef | TV Siersdorf | 1928 | 411 |
Klp. | Zeit | Name Vorname | Verein | Gebj. | Gpl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 34:57 | Schnorr Stefan | Germania 07 Dürwiß | 1985 | 2 |
2 | 36:17 | Werker Christian | TV Konzen | 1982 | 9 |
3 | 37:07 | Lataster Guy | ohne Verein | 1982 | 15 |
4 | 37:34 | Elbert Bernd | Aachener TG | 1977 | 21 |
5 | 38:17 | Zanders Stefan | DJK JS Herzogenrath | 1983 | 30 |
6 | 38:21 | Kings Simon | ASV Köln Triathlon | 1977 | 32 |
7 | 38:24 | Nies Peter | ohne Verein | 1978 | 34 |
8 | 40:36 | Hörnchen Marco | LG Eifel-Runners | 1981 | 81 |
9 | 42:57 | Wystrom Carsten | LG Möhrchen | 1979 | 132 |
10 | 43:24 | Dick Sascha | ohne Verein | 1980 | 145 |
11 | 43:51 | Keldenich Martin | DJK LC Vettweiß | 1980 | 155 |
12 | 43:57 | Hrechanyy Serhiy | BSG FZ Jülich | 1976 | 158 |
13 | 44:41 | Hammes Torsten | LT Alsdorf-Ost | 1976 | 174 |
14 | 45:16 | Von Agris Colin | ohne Verein | 1976 | 189 |
15 | 46:09 | Schmitz Torsten | Team-45 | 1983 | 209 |
16 | 47:03 | Böcken Peter | VFR 1910 Unterbruch | 1979 | 233 |
17 | 47:30 | Gilles Gereon | LAV Hückelhoven | 1980 | 242 |
18 | 48:40 | Kerp Michael | LG Eifel-Runners | 1976 | 259 |
19 | 51:23 | Montzka David | ohne Verein | 1979 | 306 |
20 | 58:59 | Brandt Frank | ohne Verein | 1977 | 383 |
Klp. | Zeit | Name Vorname | Verein | Gebj. | Gpl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 38:26 | Haar Walter | Trisymbiose Aachen | 1987 | 36 |
2 | 41:30 | Mayer Andreas | Trisymbiose Aachen | 1987 | 97 |
3 | 43:40 | Theuer Martin | Trisymbiose Aachen | 1987 | 149 |
Klp. | Zeit | Name Vorname | Verein | Gebj. | Gpl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 39:03 | Orthen Florian | Trisymbiose Aachen | 1988 | 46 |
2 | 41:10 | Lövenich Jonas | DJK LC Vettweiß | 1988 | 91 |
3 | 49:35 | Dohmen Marcel | Flink wie Wiesel | 1988 | 276 |
4 | 53:22 | Dürbaum Nicolai | ohne Verein | 1988 | 335 |
Klp. | Zeit | Name Vorname | Verein | Gebj. | Gpl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 39:08 | Schumacher Maxim | SC Bütgenbach | 1991 | 49 |
2 | 41:29 | Orthen Bastian | Trisymbiose Aachen | 1991 | 96 |
3 | 47:46 | Schleiss Mathias | SC Bütgenbach | 1990 | 247 |
Klp. | Zeit | Name Vorname | Verein | Gebj. | Gpl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 59:54 | Clemens Andeas | ohne Verein | 1995 | 395 |
Klp. | Zeit | Name Vorname | Verein | Gebj. | Gpl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 49:04 | Firl Anja | ohne Verein | 1974 | 269 |
2 | 52:26 | Rademacher Birgit | LAV Hückelhoven | 1973 | 320 |
3 | 57:05 | Grunert Maren | ohne Verein | 1972 | 370 |
4 | 1:00:12 | Tetz Sancia | VFR 1910 Unterbruch | 1975 | 399 |
5 | 1:01:29 | Klafft Alexandra | Running for Kids | 1974 | 409 |
6 | 1:03:17 | Wilhelm Antje | ohne Verein | 1972 | 412 |
7 | 1:03:59 | Ambroz Sandra | Team Just for Fun | 1971 | 414 |
8 | 1:03:59 | Büqué Nicole | Team Just for Fun | 1971 | 415 |
9 | 1:04:37 | Porwol Petra | ohne Verein | 1972 | 419 |
Klp. | Zeit | Name Vorname | Verein | Gebj. | Gpl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 39:43 | Heithoff Eva | DSK Düsseldorf | 1968 | 56 |
2 | 40:52 | Havertz-Röhlich Irene | Dürener TV 1847 | 1966 | 87 |
3 | 44:51 | Zeien Anna | Germania 07 Dürwiß | 1968 | 179 |
4 | 45:58 | Ploumen Annick | STB Landgraaf | 1968 | 203 |
5 | 47:39 | Meyer Marlies | LG Rhein-Erft | 1968 | 246 |
6 | 49:14 | Grief Elfriede | VFR 1910 Unterbruch | 1967 | 272 |
7 | 50:29 | Hader Marie-Terese | Germania 07 Dürwiß | 1967 | 294 |
8 | 51:34 | Jansen Elke | LG Mützenich | 1967 | 309 |
9 | 54:17 | Tosch Angela | MC Eschweiler | 1968 | 350 |
10 | 55:13 | Fink Andrea | TSV Vicht | 1968 | 357 |
11 | 55:52 | Eiden Heile | Alemannia Aachen | 1967 | 362 |
12 | 59:04 | Gerards Elke | BSG Holz-Konzepte | 1966 | 384 |
13 | 59:05 | Dolfen Martina | ohne Verein | 1970 | 386 |
14 | 59:05 | Halfenberg Claudia | ohne Verein | 1966 | 387 |
15 | 59:05 | Eich Petra | ohne Verein | 1969 | 388 |
16 | 59:21 | Schreyer Susanne | ohne Verein | 1969 | 390 |
17 | 1:00:43 | Körver Birgit | LT Lucherberg | 1966 | 402 |
18 | 1:03:18 | Höisaether Lisa | ohne Verein | 1968 | 413 |
19 | 1:04:06 | Bolder Mariola | LG Airsnake Team | 1968 | 416 |
20 | 1:04:33 | Mücher-Karner Sabine | ohne Verein | 1966 | 418 |
21 | 1:15:18 | Baumann Michaela | ohne Verein | 1968 | 422 |
Klp. | Zeit | Name Vorname | Verein | Gebj. | Gpl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 42:28 | Ruland Monika | Dürener TV 1847 | 1963 | 114 |
2 | 42:41 | Hahn Petra | LG Rhein-Erft | 1963 | 120 |
3 | 44:43 | Rainer Kathy | DJK Löwe Hambach | 1961 | 175 |
4 | 44:59 | Peters Eliane | Germania 07 Dürwiß | 1961 | 182 |
5 | 45:44 | Wallrafen Karin | ohne Verein | 1962 | 199 |
6 | 48:46 | Willems Carla | STB Landgraaf | 1961 | 264 |
7 | 50:14 | Mayer Marlene | LG Stolberg | 1962 | 291 |
8 | 51:39 | Borges Martina | ohne Verein | 1963 | 311 |
9 | 53:31 | Lürken-Scholl Vera | Germania 07 Dürwiß | 1965 | 338 |
10 | 54:17 | Heidbüchel Martina | LT Isola Düren | 1965 | 349 |
11 | 55:24 | Stange Barbara | MC Eschweiler | 1964 | 359 |
12 | 55:59 | Rübben Christel | LG Airsnake Team | 1962 | 363 |
13 | 57:47 | Granderath Heike | LT Lucherberg | 1965 | 373 |
14 | 57:56 | Offergeld Elke | LT Lucherberg | 1965 | 375 |
15 | 58:47 | Oppermann Susanne | ohne Verein | 1963 | 382 |
16 | 59:04 | Blohm Gabi | BSG Holz-Konzepte | 1964 | 385 |
17 | 1:01:14 | Kalobius Birgit | ohne Verein | 1962 | 407 |
18 | 1:04:32 | Schalenbach Angelika | VfL Berghausen | 1965 | 417 |
Klp. | Zeit | Name Vorname | Verein | Gebj. | Gpl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 41:11 | Kuhn Marion | Germania 07 Dürwiß | 1956 | 92 |
2 | 43:35 | Benöhr Astrid | TUS Köln rrh. | 1957 | 147 |
3 | 45:20 | Knabe Sylvia | LG Rhein-Erft | 1959 | 191 |
4 | 46:35 | Zanders Ursula | DJK JS Herzogenrath | 1957 | 220 |
5 | 46:52 | Großek Martina | DJK Löwe Hambach | 1958 | 230 |
6 | 50:00 | Balduin Ulla | LG Mützenich | 1957 | 289 |
7 | 51:35 | Sieberichs Uschi | SG Neukirchen/Hülchrath | 1958 | 310 |
8 | 52:04 | Kurschildgen Monika | LG Mützenich | 1957 | 314 |
9 | 53:25 | Monschau Clelia | Birkesdorfer TV | 1956 | 336 |
10 | 54:06 | Knöbel Karin | FC Germania Vossenack | 1959 | 347 |
11 | 55:33 | Kersten-Stroh Angela | BSG FZ Jülich | 1960 | 360 |
12 | 59:33 | Van Sanden Antje | LC Spiridon Rureifel | 1956 | 392 |
13 | 1:00:02 | Schulz Hanni | LT Isola Düren | 1959 | 396 |
14 | 1:00:47 | Lakrache Sabine | LG Mützenich | 1957 | 404 |
Klp. | Zeit | Name Vorname | Verein | Gebj. | Gpl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 45:36 | Schieffer Christa | LT Alsdorf-Ost | 1951 | 195 |
2 | 46:20 | Dederichs Ruth | Germania 07 Dürwiß | 1951 | 213 |
3 | 46:52 | Cornelissen Wilhelmien | STAP Brunssum | 1951 | 231 |
4 | 47:07 | Kohlen Helene | Germania 07 Dürwiß | 1955 | 235 |
5 | 50:25 | Pauls Rosa | LG Mützenich | 1954 | 293 |
6 | 53:07 | Souvignier-Creutz Marlene | Germania 07 Dürwiß | 1954 | 333 |
7 | 54:16 | Damoiseaux Eva | LG Mützenich | 1951 | 348 |
Klp. | Zeit | Name Vorname | Verein | Gebj. | Gpl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 46:11 | Mitzon Christel | TV Roetgen | 1950 | 210 |
2 | 51:06 | Güldenberg Marga | Germania 07 Dürwiß | 1950 | 300 |
3 | 52:31 | Dreisfausener Angelika | LG Rhein-Erft | 1949 | 324 |
4 | 58:43 | Schwan Anna | DJK Elmar Kohlscheid | 1949 | 380 |
5 | 1:08:48 | Flassak-Lie Erika | ohne Verein | 1949 | 420 |
Klp. | Zeit | Name Vorname | Verein | Gebj. | Gpl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 48:39 | Heuel Rita | LG Mützenich | 1942 | 258 |
2 | 50:34 | Wassermé Thea | SG Neukirchen/Hülchrath | 1944 | 295 |
3 | 1:00:53 | Hammernick Emmy | LT Lucherberg | 1944 | 405 |
Klp. | Zeit | Name Vorname | Verein | Gebj. | Gpl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 55:40 | Fuhr Inge | TG 1881 Düsseldorf | 1932 | 361 |
Klp. | Zeit | Name Vorname | Verein | Gebj. | Gpl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 38:41 | Jütte Svenja | Team5Spinner Jülich | 1976 | 39 |
2 | 40:18 | Schiffer Linda | ohne Verein | 1983 | 73 |
3 | 51:40 | Heinemann Sandra | SC Delphin Eschweiler | 1978 | 312 |
4 | 52:24 | Kennerknecht Nicole | VFR 1910 Unterbruch | 1981 | 319 |
5 | 53:52 | Wilden Jeanette | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 1977 | 343 |
6 | 56:03 | Treusacher Alice | BSG Polizei Düren | 1980 | 364 |
Klp. | Zeit | Name Vorname | Verein | Gebj. | Gpl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 57:50 | Laven Sabrina | ZSV Aachen | 1987 | 374 |