Gpl. | Zeit | Name Vorname | Verein | Gebj. | Kla. | Klp. | M/W |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16:06 | Donders Huub | STB Landgraaf | 1960 | M | 1 | 1 |
2 | 16:30 | Kokkelkorn Leo | STB Landgraaf | 1967 | M | 2 | 2 |
3 | 16:43 | Geske Ingolf | RunAways Brühl | 1964 | M | 3 | 3 |
4 | 16:54 | De Leeuw Ralf | STB Landgraaf | 1985 | M | 4 | 4 |
5 | 17:19 | Feider Daniel | RunAways Brühl | 1983 | M | 5 | 5 |
6 | 17:44 | Baumann Guido | LG Ameln/Linnich | 1965 | M | 6 | 6 |
7 | 17:48 | Mayer Andreas | LG Stolberg | 1987 | MJA | 1 | 7 |
8 | 17:50 | Kuck Tobias | ohne Verein | 1976 | M | 7 | 8 |
9 | 18:20 | Philippen Thomas | SC Delphin Eschweiler | 1989 | MJB | 1 | 9 |
10 | 18:23 | Bongen Harald | SC Borussia 09 Inden | 1984 | M | 8 | 10 |
11 | 18:53 | Jenke Ute | ASC Rosellen/Neuss | 1964 | W | 1 | 1 |
12 | 18:54 | Laeven Dean | Aachener TG | 1992 | MS | 1 | 11 |
13 | 19:15 | Jansen Thomas | SC Delphin Eschweiler | 1986 | MJA | 2 | 12 |
14 | 19:43 | Kahnert Patrick | Germania 07 Dürwiß | 1979 | M | 9 | 13 |
15 | 19:50 | Löhrer Kevin | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 1990 | MS | 2 | 14 |
16 | 19:54 | Jeckel Simon | RunAways Brühl | 1987 | MJA | 3 | 15 |
17 | 19:55 | Jansen Guido | LG Mützenich | 1963 | M | 10 | 16 |
18 | 19:59 | Obgenoth Alexander | MC Eschweiler | 1986 | MJA | 4 | 17 |
19 | 19:59 | Hagel Stefan | Germania 07 Dürwiß | 1989 | MJB | 2 | 18 |
20 | 20:02 | Pelzer Martin | BSG FZ Jülich | 1988 | MJB | 3 | 19 |
21 | 20:23 | Zacheja Ralf | ohne Verein | 1962 | M | 11 | 20 |
22 | 20:28 | Schütte Peter | Baesweiler Lauftreff | 1968 | M | 12 | 21 |
23 | 20:41 | Volf Tim | SV SW 1929 Nierfeld | 1989 | MJB | 4 | 22 |
24 | 21:34 | Florenkowsky Patrick | Germania 07 Dürwiß | 1989 | MJB | 5 | 23 |
25 | 21:50 | Breuer Thomas | FC Germania Vossenack | 1990 | MS | 3 | 24 |
26 | 22:02 | Baudisch Britta | DJK Elmar Kohlscheid | 1992 | WS | 1 | 2 |
27 | 22:02 | Baudisch Bernd | DJK Elmar Kohlscheid | 1954 | M | 13 | 25 |
28 | 22:10 | Volk Thomas | FC Germania Vossenack | 1994 | MS | 4 | 26 |
29 | 22:39 | Breuer Stefan | FC Germania Vossenack | 1993 | MS | 5 | 27 |
30 | 22:52 | Van Lier Stefan | ohne Verein | 1958 | M | 14 | 28 |
31 | 23:08 | Wiersberg Thorsten | ohne Verein | 1984 | M | 15 | 29 |
32 | 23:11 | Schnorr Andrea | Germania 07 Dürwiß | 1989 | WJB | 1 | 3 |
33 | 23:13 | Rüttgers Mario | Dürener TV 1847 | 1984 | M | 16 | 30 |
34 | 23:24 | Schmitz Ulrich | LT MG-Volksgarten | 1958 | M | 17 | 31 |
35 | 23:34 | Jarck Günther | LT MG-Volksgarten | 1948 | M | 18 | 32 |
36 | 24:13 | Kokkelkorn Astrid | STB Landgraaf | 1966 | W | 2 | 4 |
37 | 24:58 | Stiehl Hans-Detlev | TUS Buir | 1942 | M | 19 | 33 |
38 | 25:16 | Hüftle Andreas | ohne Verein | 1983 | M | 20 | 34 |
39 | 25:31 | Klewenhagen Johannes | DJK JS Herzogenrath | 1950 | M | 21 | 35 |
40 | 25:34 | Hartkopf Guido | WASPO Jülich 1923 e.V. | 1967 | M | 22 | 36 |
41 | 26:38 | Persé Jürgen | RTC Frechen 80 | 1956 | M | 23 | 37 |
42 | 26:46 | Knauf Hannah | LG Mützenich | 1994 | WS | 2 | 5 |
43 | 26:51 | Rizzi-Schulz Sandra | TG Mühlheim | 1968 | W | 3 | 6 |
44 | 27:36 | Winter Lars | TSV Vicht | 1993 | MS | 6 | 38 |
45 | 27:43 | Schulléri Alina Victoria | ohne Verein | 1986 | WJA | 1 | 7 |
46 | 27:49 | Pelzer Volker | Team-45 | 1983 | M | 24 | 39 |
47 | 27:55 | Dömmecke Andreas | ohne Verein | 1963 | M | 25 | 40 |
48 | 27:57 | Sadequi Marowane | Stephanus-Schule | 1985 | M | 26 | 41 |
49 | 27:58 | Juhr Yvonne | Stephanus-Schule | 1984 | W | 4 | 8 |
50 | 28:04 | Oligschläger Kai | Stephanus-Schule | 1991 | MS | 7 | 42 |
51 | 28:06 | Kutzner Sabine | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 1994 | WS | 3 | 9 |
52 | 28:06 | Kleypass Marlene | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 1957 | W | 5 | 10 |
53 | 28:29 | Großek Harald | DJK Löwe Hambach | 1993 | MS | 8 | 43 |
54 | 28:40 | Felkel Sabine | TV Siersdorf | 1969 | W | 6 | 11 |
55 | 28:43 | Bauer Dennis | Stephanus-Schule | 1990 | MS | 9 | 44 |
56 | 28:43 | Eichenberg Michael | Stephanus-Schule | 1985 | M | 27 | 45 |
57 | 29:01 | Stiehl Brigitte | TUS Buir | 1947 | W | 7 | 12 |
58 | 29:44 | Wagner Fabian | FC Blau Weiß Embken | 1995 | MS | 10 | 46 |
59 | 30:04 | Barth Dania | MC Eschweiler | 1990 | WS | 4 | 13 |
60 | 30:31 | Westerhausen Monika | FK Siersdorf | 1953 | W | 8 | 14 |
61 | 30:59 | Wolff Sabrina | TV Obermaubach | 1985 | W | 9 | 15 |
62 | 31:05 | Marklewitz Yvonne | ohne Verein | 1970 | W | 10 | 16 |
63 | 31:06 | Marklewitz Dirk | ohne Verein | 1966 | M | 28 | 47 |
64 | 31:09 | Wollersheim Melanie | ohne Verein | 1984 | W | 11 | 17 |
65 | 31:16 | Spiertz Wim | ohne Verein | 1942 | M | 29 | 48 |
66 | 31:20 | Beautemps Ulrike | ohne Verein | 1963 | W | 12 | 18 |
67 | 31:36 | Barth Brigitte | MC Eschweiler | 1963 | W | 13 | 19 |
68 | 31:37 | Kortyka Andrea | ohne Verein | 1965 | W | 14 | 20 |
69 | 31:52 | Wagner Patrick | FC Blau Weiß Embken | 1997 | MS | 11 | 49 |
70 | 31:53 | Wagner Heike | TC Obermaubach | 1967 | W | 15 | 21 |
71 | 32:11 | Weiß Hans-Heinrich | TUS Buir | 1948 | M | 30 | 50 |
72 | 32:35 | Von Broich Elvira | MC Eschweiler | 1960 | W | 16 | 22 |
73 | 32:37 | Danino Marco | Stephanus-Schule | 1994 | MS | 12 | 51 |
74 | 32:38 | Schimanski Johannes | Stephanus-Schule | 1955 | M | 31 | 52 |
75 | 34:27 | Schmitz Elke | ohne Verein | 1962 | W | 17 | 23 |
76 | 36:50 | Lenzen Tanja. | ohne Verein | 1973 | W | 18 | 24 |
77 | 37:45 | Rogel Alexander | Stephanus-Schule | 1990 | MS | 13 | 53 |
78 | 37:47 | Rogel Roland | Stephanus-Schule | 1957 | M | 32 | 54 |
79 | 38:24 | Schulz Nicole | ohne Verein | 1975 | W | 19 | 25 |
80 | 38:25 | Schulz Andreas | ohne Verein | 1971 | M | 33 | 55 |
81 | 38:38 | Winter Petra | TSV Vicht | 1959 | W | 20 | 26 |
82 | 40:04 | Klosa Heike | ohne Verein | 1972 | W | 21 | 27 |