ErgebnisseMonte Sophia XII und 54. HAGL31.08.2013Monte Sophia |
Stand: 01.09.2013 17:14 |
Verein | Zeit | Name | G.Pl. | JG | Klasse | Kl.Pl. | Pl.M/W |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aachener TG | 1:55:24 | Pelzer Martin | 5 | 1988 | MHK | 2 | 5 |
Aachener TG | 2:03:23 | Rohé Kalle | 13 | 1963 | M50 | 1 | 13 |
ATG Aachen | 2:15:27 | Stüber Gerald | 39 | 1954 | M55 | 2 | 39 |
Athletik Waldniel | 2:31:14 | Kehrbusch Martina | 108 | 1970 | W40 | 3 | 8 |
Athletik Waldniel | 2:42:18 | Beiten Heinz-Leo | 170 | 1954 | M55 | 10 | 150 |
AV Unitas | 2:21:13 | Van Puijvelde Theo | 47 | 1968 | M45 | 10 | 46 |
AVON Heerlen | 2:18:55 | Lütgens Pascal | 42 | 1969 | M40 | 11 | 42 |
AVON Heerlen | 2:38:21 | Amrens Michael | 146 | 1968 | M45 | 31 | 129 |
AVON Heerlen | 2:41:24 | Van Buggenum Peter | 163 | 1959 | M50 | 24 | 144 |
Bernds Racing Team | 2:36:42 | Malzahn Richard | 139 | 1949 | M60 | 4 | 124 |
Birkesdorfer TV | 2:27:59 | Miketta Helga | 86 | 1941 | W70 | 1 | 5 |
Birkesdorfer TV | 2:37:44 | Flosdorf Frank | 144 | 1966 | M45 | 30 | 128 |
Birkesdorfer TV | 2:43:16 | Schoffers Bodo | 175 | 1953 | M60 | 5 | 153 |
Birkesdorfer TV | 2:47:23 | Sauren Dieter | 190 | 1947 | M65 | 3 | 162 |
Birkesdorfer TV | 3:00:26 | Traini Sylvia | 224 | 1982 | W30 | 3 | 38 |
BSG KSK Heinsberg | 3:02:14 | Dobeleit Kläre | 229 | 1963 | W50 | 8 | 41 |
BSG-BML Bonn | 3:01:15 | Schuchmann Barbara | 226 | 1951 | W60 | 2 | 39 |
BSV G/W Wesel-Flüren | 2:32:29 | Mölders Anne | 114 | 1969 | W40 | 4 | 9 |
Chrisorg | 2:41:37 | Schellhorn Georg | 165 | 1957 | M55 | 9 | 146 |
Coriander Team | 2:21:47 | Olszewski Tomasz | 49 | 1980 | M30 | 6 | 48 |
Crazyluenis Korschenbroic | 2:56:38 | Lünendonk Patrick | 219 | 1988 | MHK | 10 | 184 |
Die Lahme Ente | 2:24:44 | Windeln Franz-Willi | 64 | 1962 | M50 | 7 | 62 |
DJK Frankenberg Aachen | 2:36:52 | Busch Simon | 142 | 1984 | MHK | 8 | 126 |
DJK Frankonia Porz | 2:23:37 | Pinner Thomas | 56 | 1961 | M50 | 5 | 55 |
DJK Gillrath | 2:08:42 | Pfeifer Denis | 23 | 1975 | M35 | 4 | 23 |
DJK Löwe Hambach | 2:11:01 | Stassen René | 26 | 1970 | M40 | 7 | 26 |
DJK Rasensport AC-Brand | 2:20:08 | Gross Helmut | 43 | 1948 | M65 | 1 | 43 |
DLC Aachen | 1:51:40 | Moldenhauer Kai | 4 | 1983 | M30 | 1 | 4 |
DLC Aachen | 2:28:28 | Ehrt Rainer | 90 | 1957 | M55 | 5 | 84 |
DLC Aachen | 2:51:30 | Boeke Christian | 206 | 1978 | M35 | 22 | 175 |
DLC Aachen | 2:55:47 | Schmidt Georg | 214 | 1967 | M45 | 41 | 183 |
Dürener Service Betrieb | 2:48:39 | Hendle Doris | 198 | 1968 | W45 | 7 | 31 |
Dürener TV 1847 | 1:50:14 | Raßmanns Lukas | 3 | 1989 | MHK | 1 | 3 |
Dürener TV 1847 | 1:55:59 | Schaal Marcel | 6 | 1982 | M30 | 2 | 6 |
Dürener TV 1847 | 2:11:40 | Wirtz Udo | 27 | 1967 | M45 | 5 | 27 |
Dürener TV 1847 | 2:12:17 | Köthe Noél | 28 | 1974 | M35 | 5 | 28 |
Dürener TV 1847 | 3:25:21 | Franke Andreas | 250 | 1966 | M45 | 44 | 202 |
EquipeRed | 2:02:57 | Jungbluth Torsten | 12 | 1973 | M40 | 3 | 12 |
ErftRunners | 2:44:06 | Ebeler Dr. Guido | 177 | 1964 | M45 | 39 | 155 |
ERGO Sports Köln | 2:22:47 | Elble Max | 54 | 1961 | M50 | 4 | 53 |
Ergo Sports Köln | 3:38:27 | Wolf Petra | 254 | 1965 | W45 | 9 | 51 |
FC Viktoria Schlich | 2:39:00 | Maletz Rene | 151 | 1972 | M40 | 26 | 133 |
FC Viktoria Schlich | 3:03:09 | Krath Wilhelm | 231 | 1969 | M40 | 37 | 189 |
Fit4Fun | 2:45:32 | Lemke Natalie | 184 | 1960 | W50 | 5 | 26 |
Ford Cologne | 2:39:54 | Peil Andreas | 155 | 1969 | M40 | 27 | 137 |
GKD-Fit for Future | 2:40:03 | Leibel Dirk | 156 | 1980 | M30 | 12 | 138 |
GKD-Fit for Future | 2:42:08 | Schönecken Sascha | 167 | 1975 | M35 | 21 | 148 |
Homberger TV | 2:42:27 | Ehlert Martin | 172 | 1968 | M45 | 38 | 152 |
Homberger TV | 2:49:18 | Ullein Rolf | 200 | 1955 | M55 | 14 | 169 |
Hovener SV | 2:50:41 | Sauren Stephan | 204 | 1972 | M40 | 34 | 173 |
HSV Erkelenz | 2:44:37 | Uhr Ingo | 179 | 1973 | M40 | 29 | 156 |
JJR Wilhelmshaven | 2:26:44 | Koch Jürgen | 73 | 1963 | M50 | 9 | 70 |
Jülicher TV | 2:14:02 | Schmitt Gregor | 33 | 1971 | M40 | 10 | 33 |
Laktatkönige Köln | 2:23:40 | Lönhardt Michael | 57 | 1961 | M50 | 6 | 56 |
Laktatkönige Köln | 2:56:27 | Wolf Ulrike | 216 | 1958 | W55 | 3 | 33 |
Laktatkönige Köln | 3:02:58 | Frank Waltraut | 230 | 1955 | W55 | 5 | 42 |
Laufen-im-Rheinland.de | 2:01:16 | Körbs Joe | 10 | 1968 | M45 | 2 | 10 |
Laufmonster | 2:24:59 | Küttner Christiane | 66 | 1967 | W45 | 2 | 3 |
Laufmonster | 2:26:24 | Pörsch Michael | 72 | 1973 | M40 | 16 | 69 |
Laufmonster | 2:34:47 | Fischer Sabine | 125 | 1961 | W50 | 3 | 13 |
Laufmonster | 2:48:27 | Soethout Guido | 195 | 1955 | M55 | 13 | 166 |
Lauftreff Elsen Wewer | 2:27:48 | Eusterholz Meik | 83 | 1976 | M35 | 15 | 79 |
Lauftreff Hückelhoven | 2:23:03 | Goertz Hubert | 55 | 1966 | M45 | 12 | 54 |
Lauftreff Köln Süd | 2:12:29 | Wichmann Thomas | 29 | 1967 | M45 | 6 | 29 |
Lawinenhunde Baesweiler | 2:05:47 | Hörnlein Marcel | 18 | 1977 | M35 | 2 | 18 |
Lawinenhunde Baesweiler | 2:05:47 | Schaaf Thomas | 17 | 1986 | MHK | 4 | 17 |
LC Jugend 07 Bergheim | 2:39:53 | Matheisen Peter | 154 | 1961 | M50 | 22 | 136 |
LC Weilerswist | 2:35:35 | Messing Uli | 132 | 1970 | M40 | 23 | 117 |
LeoGoesRunning Team | 2:30:05 | Dietrich Andreas | 100 | 1967 | M45 | 24 | 94 |
LeoGoesRunning Team | 2:31:54 | Meger Oliver | 111 | 1963 | M50 | 15 | 103 |
LG Ameln/Linnich | 2:42:17 | Wünsche Frank | 169 | 1959 | M50 | 26 | 149 |
LG Catsop | 2:04:54 | Feron Raymond | 16 | 1969 | M40 | 5 | 16 |
LG Donatus Erftstadt | 1:59:34 | Winkelmann Sven | 8 | 1972 | M40 | 2 | 8 |
LG Donatus Erftstadt | 2:23:44 | Pretorius Dirk | 60 | 1969 | M40 | 14 | 58 |
LG Donatus Erftstadt | 2:26:54 | Bebeniss Christoph | 75 | 1964 | M45 | 16 | 72 |
LG Donatus Erftstadt | 2:29:31 | Schuck Johannes | 95 | 1968 | M45 | 22 | 89 |
LG Donatus Erftstadt | 2:49:06 | Plewnia Wilfried | 199 | 1952 | M60 | 6 | 168 |
LG Donatus Erftstadt | 3:03:13 | Möhn Günter | 232 | 1964 | M45 | 43 | 190 |
LG Donatus Erftstadt | 3:04:19 | Hajek Verena | 233 | 1952 | W60 | 3 | 43 |
LG Donatus Erftstadt | 3:14:07 | Staas Sabine | 244 | 1961 | W50 | 10 | 46 |
LG Donatus Erftstadt | 3:14:08 | Otto Ulrich | 245 | 1959 | M50 | 38 | 199 |
LG Germania Freund | 2:28:01 | Williams David-John | 87 | 1972 | M40 | 17 | 82 |
LG Germania Freund | 2:32:59 | Arndt Rolf | 116 | 1960 | M50 | 17 | 106 |
LG Germania Freund | 2:32:59 | Arndt Uschi | 115 | 1961 | W50 | 2 | 10 |
LG Mützenich | 1:56:52 | Knauf Albert | 7 | 1964 | M45 | 1 | 7 |
LG RWE Power | 2:14:11 | Peters Uwe | 34 | 1958 | M55 | 1 | 34 |
LG RWE Power | 2:28:06 | Steinhauer Achim | 88 | 1965 | M45 | 20 | 83 |
LG RWE Power | 2:30:37 | Voigt Stefan | 104 | 1982 | M30 | 10 | 97 |
LG RWE Power | 2:39:01 | Sauer Armin | 152 | 1964 | M45 | 34 | 134 |
LG RWE Power | 2:39:26 | Bayer Stephan | 153 | 1962 | M50 | 21 | 135 |
LG RWE Power | 2:46:50 | Dantz Ines | 185 | 1960 | W50 | 6 | 27 |
LG RWE Power | 2:46:51 | Gützlaff Bernd | 186 | 1960 | M50 | 28 | 159 |
LG RWE Power | 2:52:20 | Heilmann Erich | 207 | 1960 | M50 | 34 | 176 |
LG RWE Power | 2:56:28 | Mostert-Ostermann Monika | 217 | 1959 | W50 | 7 | 34 |
LG RWE Power | 3:05:58 | Heilmann Roswitha | 236 | 1961 | W50 | 9 | 45 |
LG RWE Power | 3:13:44 | Uphoff Klaas | 243 | 1961 | M50 | 37 | 198 |
Limited Edition | 2:09:51 | Hoffmann Frank | 25 | 1971 | M40 | 6 | 25 |
Loopgroep Hoorn | 2:32:27 | Hollak Ton | 113 | 1953 | M60 | 3 | 105 |
Lopersgroep Gem. Heerlen | 2:33:29 | Bodelier Hein | 120 | 1948 | M65 | 2 | 110 |
LT Alsdorf-Ost | 2:33:59 | Schieffer Christa | 123 | 1951 | W60 | 1 | 12 |
LT Alsdorf-Ost | 2:59:13 | Bertram Maria | 222 | 1946 | W65 | 1 | 37 |
LT Ballermann | 3:01:17 | Ilges Vera | 227 | 1967 | W45 | 8 | 40 |
LT Decksteiner-Weiher | 2:27:01 | Resch Kilian | 76 | 1961 | M50 | 10 | 73 |
LT Lousberg | 2:04:29 | Adrian Stephan | 15 | 1973 | M40 | 4 | 15 |
LT Lousberg | 2:30:35 | Fuß Heiko | 103 | 1975 | M35 | 18 | 96 |
LT MG-Volksgarten | 3:20:32 | Stevens Heinz | 248 | 1949 | M60 | 11 | 201 |
LT Saaler Mühle | 2:49:42 | Miebach Paul | 201 | 1959 | M50 | 32 | 170 |
LT Saaler Mühle | 3:04:28 | Nagel Janet | 234 | 1971 | W40 | 8 | 44 |
LT TV Dünnwald 1905 e.V. | 2:07:39 | Biermann Klaus | 22 | 1962 | M50 | 2 | 22 |
Lt-run4fun.de | 2:38:46 | Kasper Boris | 147 | 1968 | M45 | 32 | 130 |
Lt-run4fun.de | 2:38:47 | König Joachim | 148 | 1958 | M55 | 7 | 131 |
Lustlauf mein Verein | 2:48:33 | Muckel Doris | 197 | 1957 | W55 | 2 | 30 |
Marathon Mülheim | 2:24:45 | Knepper Michael | 65 | 1963 | M50 | 8 | 63 |
Marathon-Club Eschweiler | 2:12:57 | Kerinnis Jürgen | 31 | 1969 | M40 | 9 | 31 |
Marathon-Club Eschweiler | 2:22:01 | Spiesecke Ralf | 51 | 1971 | M40 | 12 | 50 |
Marathon-Club Eschweiler | 2:27:04 | Stracke Dieter | 77 | 1974 | M35 | 13 | 74 |
Marathon-Club Eschweiler | 2:27:50 | Mohr Andreas | 84 | 1967 | M45 | 18 | 80 |
Marathon-Club Eschweiler | 2:45:19 | Gebauer Petra | 181 | 1966 | W45 | 6 | 25 |
Marathon-Club Eschweiler | 2:45:19 | Klein Britta | 180 | 1967 | W45 | 5 | 24 |
Marathon-Club Eschweiler | 2:45:20 | Braun Bobby | 182 | 1955 | M55 | 12 | 157 |
Marathonteam-online | 3:08:01 | Pötsch Joachim | 237 | 1962 | M50 | 36 | 192 |
Marathonteam-online | 3:16:11 | Dewies Dieter | 246 | 1954 | M55 | 17 | 200 |
Neuenkleusheim | 1:49:51 | Hardenack Frank | 2 | 1976 | M35 | 1 | 2 |
NiersRunners Wachtendonk | 2:29:49 | Hurtado Martinez José | 99 | 1965 | M45 | 23 | 93 |
NiersRunners Wachtendonk | 2:36:17 | Nissing Thomas | 136 | 1966 | M45 | 27 | 121 |
Parelloop Running Team | 2:47:48 | Outjers Stefan | 193 | 1972 | M40 | 31 | 164 |
Parelloop Running Team | 2:47:48 | Theunissen Jos | 194 | 1960 | M50 | 31 | 165 |
Pieter-Heggens-Erben | 2:45:21 | Engelhardt Dyrk | 183 | 1970 | M40 | 30 | 158 |
QVC Bewegt | 2:52:55 | Jansen Sven | 209 | 1974 | M35 | 23 | 178 |
Rhein-Erft-Multisport | 2:02:09 | Holzporz Michael | 11 | 1968 | M45 | 3 | 11 |
Run4fun Jülich | 2:40:06 | Schroeder Hans-Willi | 157 | 1956 | M55 | 8 | 139 |
Runnerspoint - Team Düren | 2:04:13 | Jung Daniel | 14 | 1993 | MHK | 3 | 14 |
Running Daddys Donnerberg | 2:30:43 | Küpper Harald | 105 | 1963 | M50 | 14 | 98 |
Running TV Bedburg | 2:21:41 | Werth Dr. Peter | 48 | 1943 | M70 | 1 | 47 |
SC Bleialf | 2:34:49 | Laumers Michael | 126 | 1980 | M30 | 11 | 113 |
SC Vilkerath | 2:25:56 | Kobus Jens | 71 | 1974 | M35 | 12 | 68 |
SC Vilkerath | 2:47:13 | Brückner Ute | 187 | 1969 | W40 | 7 | 28 |
SC Vilkerath | 2:54:01 | Zielonka Herbert | 210 | 1949 | M60 | 7 | 179 |
SC Vilkerath | 3:28:28 | Gesche Wolfgang | 251 | 1976 | M35 | 25 | 203 |
SG Neukirchen/Hülchrath | 2:14:55 | Dr.Juckel Bernd | 38 | 1950 | M60 | 1 | 38 |
SG Zons | 2:23:44 | Kirchner Michaela | 59 | 1966 | W45 | 1 | 2 |
Skikeller Kaulard & Schro | 2:44:16 | Löhrer Hannah | 178 | 1990 | WHK | 4 | 23 |
Sonnenstudio Eschweiler | 2:36:19 | Thuir Bert | 137 | 1956 | M55 | 6 | 122 |
Sportpark Kohlscheid | 2:36:03 | Zaki Asad | 134 | 1970 | M40 | 25 | 119 |
STB Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 1:49:33 | Theunissen Iwan | 1 | 1972 | M40 | 1 | 1 |
STB Landgraaf | 2:22:38 | Wijnands Hub | 53 | 1964 | M45 | 11 | 52 |
STB Landgraaf | 2:25:39 | Nijsters Ilya | 69 | 1974 | M35 | 11 | 66 |
STB Landgraaf | 2:27:42 | Gerards Herman | 81 | 1957 | M55 | 4 | 77 |
STB Landgraaf | 3:09:18 | Hamers Harry | 239 | 1954 | M55 | 16 | 194 |
Stolberg | 2:43:36 | Siemons Werner | 176 | 1956 | M55 | 11 | 154 |
SV Falke Bergrath | 2:50:12 | Cremer-Klaes Harald | 203 | 1972 | M40 | 33 | 172 |
SV Germania 07 Dürwiß | 2:47:35 | Rudat Sandra | 191 | 1981 | W30 | 2 | 29 |
SV Germania Dürwiß | 2:06:38 | Schleipen Andreas | 19 | 1977 | M35 | 3 | 19 |
SV Germania Dürwiß | 2:20:40 | Dickmeis Horst | 46 | 1965 | M45 | 9 | 45 |
SV Germania Dürwiß | 2:27:19 | Simon Friedhelm | 78 | 1949 | M60 | 2 | 75 |
SV Germania Dürwiß | 2:29:48 | Bongen Gerd | 98 | 1975 | M35 | 17 | 92 |
SV Germania Dürwiß | 2:38:09 | Kohlen Helene | 145 | 1955 | W55 | 1 | 17 |
SV Germania Dürwiß | 2:40:41 | Jumpertz Udo | 158 | 1961 | M50 | 23 | 140 |
SV Germania Dürwiß | 2:42:59 | Mohr Christiana | 174 | 1982 | W30 | 1 | 22 |
SV Germania Dürwiß | 3:16:31 | Souvignier-Creutz Marlene | 247 | 1954 | W55 | 6 | 47 |
SV Germania Dürwiß | 3:22:52 | Jansen Diana | 249 | 1978 | W35 | 2 | 48 |
Team Aachener Engel e.V. | 3:08:17 | Schruff Gero | 238 | 1987 | MHK | 11 | 193 |
Team coolart! | 1:59:52 | Huppertz Pascal | 9 | 1979 | M30 | 3 | 9 |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 2:16:41 | Bougè Frank | 40 | 1966 | M45 | 8 | 40 |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 2:42:16 | Wasserfuhr Barbara | 168 | 1962 | W50 | 4 | 20 |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 2:47:18 | Sistemich Hans-Georg | 188 | 1959 | M50 | 29 | 160 |
Team Luftwaffe | 2:18:51 | Eßer André | 41 | 1976 | M35 | 7 | 41 |
Team RunVicht...en | 2:40:55 | Küther Birgit | 161 | 1976 | W35 | 1 | 19 |
Team Toll | 2:47:43 | Quarten Tobias | 192 | 1983 | M30 | 13 | 163 |
Tri Power Rhein-Sieg | 2:14:16 | Neuenfeldt Norbert | 35 | 1967 | M45 | 7 | 35 |
Tri-Team TV Schiefbahn | 2:34:47 | Siemes Walter | 124 | 1967 | M45 | 25 | 112 |
Trimmy lauf oder stirb | 3:01:18 | Ilges Volkmar | 228 | 1953 | M60 | 8 | 188 |
TSG Eppstein | 2:57:02 | Peterzelka Nils | 220 | 1970 | M40 | 35 | 185 |
TSV Alemannia Aachen | 2:14:27 | Funk Bruno | 36 | 1960 | M50 | 3 | 36 |
TSV Beyenburg | 2:31:58 | Rüther Udo | 112 | 1960 | M50 | 16 | 104 |
TuS 82 Opladen | 2:33:02 | Stein Frank | 118 | 1963 | M50 | 19 | 108 |
TuS Breckerfeld | 2:31:28 | Garbe Markus | 109 | 1972 | M40 | 21 | 101 |
TuS Breckerfeld | 2:35:32 | Butterweck Andreas | 130 | 1971 | M40 | 22 | 116 |
TuS Jahn Hilfarth | 2:20:16 | Sester Ralf | 44 | 1958 | M55 | 3 | 44 |
TuS Jahn Hilfarth | 2:29:19 | Frenken Dietmar | 92 | 1965 | M45 | 21 | 86 |
TuS Jahn Hilfarth | 2:36:44 | Houben Nicole | 140 | 1971 | W40 | 5 | 16 |
TuS Jahn Hilfarth | 2:42:31 | Mones-Rohloff Jessica | 173 | 1971 | W40 | 6 | 21 |
TV Germania Nordhemmern | 2:52:21 | Gardemann Jürgen | 208 | 1960 | M50 | 35 | 177 |
TV Huchem-Stammeln | 2:28:15 | Reinartz Uschi | 89 | 1959 | W50 | 1 | 6 |
TV Huchem-Stammeln | 2:33:35 | Grahn Markus | 121 | 1974 | M35 | 20 | 111 |
TV Huchem-Stammeln | 2:35:19 | Telemann Vera | 128 | 1968 | W45 | 3 | 14 |
VfB Ahbach | 3:11:32 | Freymuth Jürgen | 241 | 1949 | M60 | 10 | 196 |
VfL Waldbreitbach | 2:29:38 | Bernath Wolfgang | 96 | 1959 | M50 | 11 | 90 |
VfR Unterbruch LG | 2:13:44 | Thönnissen Robert | 32 | 1975 | M35 | 6 | 32 |
VfR Unterbruch LG | 3:00:16 | Kirsch Friedbert | 223 | 1970 | M40 | 36 | 186 |
VSC Grevenbroich 88 | 3:00:31 | Förster Jörg | 225 | 1966 | M45 | 42 | 187 |
Wiehl | 2:40:54 | Holst Stephan | 160 | 1973 | M40 | 28 | 142 |
WSV de Wittsee | 2:55:22 | Van den Eynden Fritz | 213 | 1956 | M55 | 15 | 182 |