ErgebnisseMonte Sophia XIII und 55. HAGL30.08.2014Monte Sophia |
Stand: 31.08.2014 00:02 |
G.Pl. | Zeit | Name | Verein | JG | Klasse | Kl.Pl. | Pl.M/W |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1:47:55 | Schnorr Stefan | Aachener TG | 1985 | MHK | 1 | 1 |
2 | 1:55:39 | Breuer Markus | SV Germania Dürwiß | 1976 | M35 | 1 | 2 |
3 | 1:55:43 | Dreßler Marcel | M.D. Löwenherz | 1978 | M35 | 2 | 3 |
4 | 1:56:34 | Jung Viktor | Dürener TV 1847 | 1983 | M30 | 1 | 4 |
5 | 1:57:17 | Huppertz Pascal | Team coolart! | 1979 | M35 | 3 | 5 |
6 | 1:59:15 | Bonnie Christoph | DJK Elmar Kohlscheid | 1970 | M40 | 1 | 6 |
7 | 2:01:24 | Rohé Karlheinz | Aachener TG | 1963 | M50 | 1 | 7 |
8 | 2:02:35 | Ziemons Kristina | Skikeller Kaulard | 1984 | W30 | 1 | 1 |
9 | 2:03:13 | Sieja Marcin | Team Aachener Engel e.V. | 1962 | M50 | 2 | 8 |
10 | 2:03:18 | Pierik Bas | AVON Heerlen | 1976 | M35 | 4 | 9 |
11 | 2:03:34 | Salmi Grégoire | Marathon Soest | 1981 | M30 | 2 | 10 |
12 | 2:04:12 | Rösler Denis | 25MINUTES Köln | 1970 | M40 | 2 | 11 |
13 | 2:04:48 | Offer Thorsten | TUSEM Essen | 1987 | MHK | 2 | 12 |
14 | 2:06:36 | Plett Christian | ohne Verein | 1971 | M40 | 3 | 13 |
15 | 2:07:19 | Amann Stefan | DJK Elmar Kohlscheid | 1965 | M45 | 1 | 14 |
16 | 2:08:05 | Virnich Peter | SV Alemannia Rommelsheim | 1962 | M50 | 3 | 15 |
17 | 2:08:23 | Kuck Jochen | LG Mützenich | 1972 | M40 | 4 | 16 |
18 | 2:10:28 | Slawinski Janus | LG Mönchengladbach | 1962 | M50 | 4 | 17 |
19 | 2:10:37 | Lengersdorf Holger | LG Ameln/Linnich | 1982 | M30 | 3 | 18 |
20 | 2:10:56 | Funk Bruno | Aachener TG | 1960 | M50 | 5 | 19 |
21 | 2:11:10 | Neuenfeldt Norbert | Team CGN-Radsport | 1967 | M45 | 2 | 20 |
22 | 2:11:21 | Wevers Jan | Ava 70 | 1959 | M55 | 1 | 21 |
23 | 2:11:59 | Stahl Thomas | 1. Fc Quadrath | 1973 | M40 | 5 | 22 |
24 | 2:12:11 | Guethoff Marcel | ohne Verein | 1984 | M30 | 4 | 23 |
25 | 2:12:19 | Pütz Harry | ohne Verein | 1959 | M55 | 2 | 24 |
26 | 2:12:51 | Diehl Mario | TJX | 1976 | M35 | 5 | 25 |
27 | 2:12:54 | Schmitt Gregor | Jülicher TV | 1971 | M40 | 6 | 26 |
28 | 2:13:46 | Wichmann Thomas | Lauftreff Köln-Süd | 1967 | M45 | 3 | 27 |
29 | 2:13:55 | Peters Uwe | LG RWE Power | 1958 | M55 | 3 | 28 |
30 | 2:14:23 | Franssen Martin | ohne Verein | 1962 | M50 | 6 | 29 |
31 | 2:14:53 | Kreu Ronny | ohne Verein | 1982 | M30 | 5 | 30 |
32 | 2:15:08 | Bouge Frank | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 1966 | M45 | 4 | 31 |
33 | 2:15:24 | Roks Tim | STB Landgraaf | 1984 | M30 | 6 | 32 |
34 | 2:15:53 | Jenniges Peter | LT Jugend 07 Bergheim | 1965 | M45 | 5 | 33 |
35 | 2:16:11 | Schnell Katharina | ohne Verein | 1980 | W30 | 2 | 2 |
36 | 2:16:21 | Knott Manfred | ohne Verein | 1962 | M50 | 7 | 34 |
37 | 2:16:42 | Tesch Norbert | LLG St. Augustin | 1959 | M55 | 4 | 35 |
38 | 2:17:11 | Fink Daniel | Laufmonster | 1979 | M35 | 6 | 36 |
39 | 2:17:12 | Brückmann Christian | ohne Verein | 1987 | MHK | 3 | 37 |
40 | 2:18:03 | Blasberg Frank | ohne Verein | 1964 | M50 | 8 | 38 |
41 | 2:18:12 | Bongartz Daniel | ohne Verein | 1987 | MHK | 4 | 39 |
42 | 2:18:27 | Werth Ingeborg | LG RWE Power | 1959 | W55 | 1 | 3 |
43 | 2:18:49 | Vonhoegen Adrian | DJK Armada EuchenWürselen | 1973 | M40 | 7 | 40 |
44 | 2:18:49 | Mager Thomas | ohne Verein | 1987 | MHK | 5 | 41 |
45 | 2:19:27 | Cosemans Jens | DLC Aachen | 1982 | M30 | 7 | 42 |
46 | 2:19:54 | Büchel Jürgen | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 1964 | M50 | 9 | 43 |
47 | 2:20:07 | Abschlag Ralf | LC Spiridon Rureifel | 1964 | M50 | 10 | 44 |
48 | 2:20:25 | Campo Frank | SG Sparkasse Aachen | 1969 | M45 | 6 | 45 |
49 | 2:20:56 | Görlich Martina | Skikeller Kaulard & Schro | 1989 | WHK | 1 | 4 |
50 | 2:20:59 | Biermann Klaus | LT Dünnwalder TV | 1962 | M50 | 11 | 46 |
51 | 2:21:32 | Detemple Ralf | ohne Verein | 1971 | M40 | 8 | 47 |
52 | 2:22:27 | Braunleder Jörg | TV Konzen | 1967 | M45 | 7 | 48 |
53 | 2:22:36 | Braun Michael | Die5Brauns | 1969 | M45 | 8 | 49 |
54 | 2:23:01 | Kraus Dieter | Hamich Runners | 1964 | M50 | 12 | 50 |
55 | 2:23:42 | Pies Christoph | Hamich Runners | 1970 | M40 | 9 | 51 |
56 | 2:23:48 | Froitzheim Andrea | SG Sparkasse Aachen | 1972 | W40 | 1 | 5 |
57 | 2:23:54 | Neumann Frank | SG Sparkasse Aachen | 1967 | M45 | 9 | 52 |
58 | 2:24:02 | Schumacher Dierk | LG Ameln/Linnich | 1966 | M45 | 10 | 53 |
59 | 2:24:06 | Schulz Karsten | ohne Verein | 1971 | M40 | 10 | 54 |
60 | 2:24:09 | Heeren Guido | ohne Verein | 1966 | M45 | 11 | 55 |
61 | 2:24:22 | Quarten Tobias | Team Toll | 1983 | M30 | 8 | 56 |
62 | 2:24:34 | Windeln Franz-Willi | Die Lahme Ente | 1962 | M50 | 13 | 57 |
63 | 2:24:51 | Kerinnis Jürgen | Marathon-Club Eschweiler | 1969 | M45 | 12 | 58 |
64 | 2:24:52 | Spiesecke Ralf | Marathon-Club Eschweiler | 1971 | M40 | 11 | 59 |
65 | 2:25:54 | Woeltjes Denis | Ava 70 | 1968 | M45 | 13 | 60 |
66 | 2:25:57 | Leyens Christoph | SG Sparkasse Aachen | 1962 | M50 | 14 | 61 |
67 | 2:26:38 | Müller Wolfgang | VFL Engelskirchen | 1956 | M55 | 5 | 62 |
68 | 2:26:41 | Kranz Ansgar | ohne Verein | 1968 | M45 | 14 | 63 |
69 | 2:26:49 | Trodler Tobias | ohne Verein | 1979 | M35 | 7 | 64 |
70 | 2:27:20 | Bouscheljong Bernd | ohne Verein | 1965 | M45 | 15 | 65 |
71 | 2:27:46 | Binninger Rainer | Lustlauf mein Verein | 1977 | M35 | 8 | 66 |
72 | 2:27:54 | Brebeck Bodo | TV Bedburg Basketball | 1964 | M50 | 15 | 67 |
73 | 2:27:59 | Hütten Sven | ohne Verein | 1972 | M40 | 12 | 68 |
74 | 2:28:06 | Schwarze Pascal | Irrläufer | 1984 | M30 | 9 | 69 |
75 | 2:28:54 | Koch Jürgen | JJR Wilhelmshaven | 1963 | M50 | 16 | 70 |
76 | 2:28:58 | Mulder Thomas | ohne Verein | 1967 | M45 | 16 | 71 |
77 | 2:29:49 | Lünendonk Lothar | Team Crazyluenis Korschen | 1952 | M60 | 1 | 72 |
78 | 2:29:52 | Kissel Thomas | Rennschnecken 2000 | 1974 | M40 | 13 | 73 |
79 | 2:29:54 | Geiger Matthias | NiersRunners Wachtendonk | 1960 | M50 | 17 | 74 |
80 | 2:29:54 | Hurtado Martinez José | NiersRunners Wachtendonk | 1965 | M45 | 17 | 75 |
81 | 2:29:57 | Schneiders Helmut | ohne Verein | 1963 | M50 | 18 | 76 |
82 | 2:30:00 | Zell Michael | ohne Verein | 1983 | M30 | 10 | 77 |
83 | 2:30:22 | Meyer Oliver | LeoGoesRunningTeam | 1963 | M50 | 19 | 78 |
84 | 2:30:37 | Scheitza Falko | LGO Bochum | 1961 | M50 | 20 | 79 |
85 | 2:30:51 | Hakim Mark | ohne Verein | 1973 | M40 | 14 | 80 |
86 | 2:31:51 | Borgs Günter | Hamich Runners | 1963 | M50 | 21 | 81 |
87 | 2:31:57 | Froelich Armin | TV Attendorn TRI-TIME | 1975 | M35 | 9 | 82 |
88 | 2:32:18 | Rösgen Klaus | Brühl | 1968 | M45 | 18 | 83 |
89 | 2:32:46 | Bork Joachim | ohne Verein | 1953 | M60 | 2 | 84 |
90 | 2:32:51 | Lavalle Brigitte | Running Daddys Donnerberg | 1958 | W55 | 2 | 6 |
91 | 2:32:58 | Bayer Stephan | LG RWE Power | 1962 | M50 | 22 | 85 |
92 | 2:33:04 | Knepper Michael | ohne Verein | 1963 | M50 | 23 | 86 |
93 | 2:33:32 | Hecker Sandra | SC Oftersheim | 1971 | W40 | 2 | 7 |
94 | 2:33:56 | Dijkslag Gerrit | Ava 70 | 1968 | M45 | 19 | 87 |
95 | 2:34:20 | Bußmann Andreas | Düsseldorf | 1966 | M45 | 20 | 88 |
96 | 2:34:39 | Peil Andreas | Ford Cologne | 1969 | M45 | 21 | 89 |
97 | 2:34:40 | Matheisen Peter | LC Jgd 07 Bergheim | 1961 | M50 | 24 | 90 |
98 | 2:35:02 | Paulussen Oliver | ohne Verein | 1968 | M45 | 22 | 91 |
99 | 2:35:08 | Lambertz Herm.-Josef | LG RWE Power | 1957 | M55 | 6 | 92 |
100 | 2:35:09 | Ortmanns Uwe | Rumelener TV Duisburg | 1975 | M35 | 10 | 93 |
101 | 2:35:10 | Kiel Olaf | PolleRun | 1969 | M45 | 23 | 94 |
102 | 2:35:18 | Meisenberg Hans-Josef | Feuerwehr Nörvenich | 1964 | M50 | 25 | 95 |
103 | 2:35:36 | Heidchen Michael | VfL Engelskirchen | 1955 | M55 | 7 | 96 |
104 | 2:35:38 | Zöller Sascha | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 1976 | M35 | 11 | 97 |
105 | 2:35:59 | Resch Kilian | ohne Verein | 1961 | M50 | 26 | 98 |
106 | 2:36:27 | Kauertz Beate | ohne Verein | 1953 | W60 | 1 | 8 |
107 | 2:36:57 | Claaßen Manfred | Laufmonster | 1940 | M70 | 1 | 99 |
108 | 2:37:09 | Steffens Peter | LG Mützenich | 1966 | M45 | 24 | 100 |
109 | 2:37:14 | Huber Mathias | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 1966 | M45 | 25 | 101 |
110 | 2:37:20 | Pörsch Michael | Laufmonster | 1973 | M40 | 15 | 102 |
111 | 2:37:50 | Osbahr Sven | ohne Verein | 1966 | M45 | 26 | 103 |
112 | 2:37:52 | Kramer Michael | ohne Verein | 1989 | MHK | 6 | 104 |
113 | 2:37:53 | Hasenkamp Claus | Lauftreff Köln-Süd | 1966 | M45 | 27 | 105 |
114 | 2:37:59 | Meinhard Dirk | ohne Verein | 1969 | M45 | 28 | 106 |
115 | 2:39:14 | Zeug Alexander | ohne Verein | 1974 | M40 | 16 | 107 |
116 | 2:39:14 | Lotockyj Evangelina | ohne Verein | 1974 | W40 | 3 | 9 |
117 | 2:39:15 | Pinner Thomas | DJK Frankonia Porz | 1961 | M50 | 27 | 108 |
118 | 2:39:21 | Neuhoff Klaus | NiersRunners Wachtendonk | 1953 | M60 | 3 | 109 |
119 | 2:39:40 | Meibeck Anja | Laufmonster | 1971 | W40 | 4 | 10 |
120 | 2:40:18 | Schellhorn Georg | Chrisorg | 1957 | M55 | 8 | 110 |
121 | 2:41:09 | Adamczak Evelyne | LT Alsdorf-Ost | 1972 | W40 | 5 | 11 |
122 | 2:41:10 | Barbian Bernd | TuS Schildgen | 1962 | M50 | 28 | 111 |
123 | 2:41:12 | Keppel Frank | ohne Verein | 1962 | M50 | 29 | 112 |
124 | 2:41:31 | Schoenecken Sascha | GKD Fit For Future | 1975 | M35 | 12 | 113 |
125 | 2:41:42 | Lenzig Udo | ohne Verein | 1965 | M45 | 29 | 114 |
126 | 2:41:54 | Schroeder Irene | Jülich | 1957 | W55 | 3 | 12 |
127 | 2:41:55 | Schroeder Hans-Willi | Run4fun Jülich | 1956 | M55 | 9 | 115 |
128 | 2:41:56 | Röskens Klaus | Viersener TV | 1963 | M50 | 30 | 116 |
129 | 2:42:13 | Sablotny Roman | Rennschnecken 2000 | 1972 | M40 | 17 | 117 |
130 | 2:42:35 | Mathaeus Karl | ohne Verein | 1959 | M55 | 10 | 118 |
131 | 2:42:36 | Siegel Heike | Rennschnecken 2000 | 1967 | W45 | 1 | 13 |
132 | 2:42:45 | Schöller Norbert | Laufgruppe Huuuiiiii | 1966 | M45 | 30 | 119 |
133 | 2:43:13 | Vossen Herbert | ohne Verein | 1969 | M45 | 31 | 120 |
134 | 2:43:18 | Hermans Niels | STB Landgraaf | 1986 | MHK | 7 | 121 |
135 | 2:43:26 | Erken Claus | LG Donatus Erftstadt | 1965 | M45 | 32 | 122 |
136 | 2:43:32 | Lapajne Marko | ohne Verein | 1961 | M50 | 31 | 123 |
137 | 2:43:33 | Schadowski Bernd | ohne Verein | 1972 | M40 | 18 | 124 |
138 | 2:43:42 | Sprenger Carsten | Bergische Zapfhähne | 1976 | M35 | 13 | 125 |
139 | 2:43:48 | Mohr Andreas | Marathon-Club Eschweiler | 1967 | M45 | 33 | 126 |
140 | 2:44:13 | Pelzer Manfred | ohne Verein | 1959 | M55 | 11 | 127 |
141 | 2:44:23 | Thoms Robin | BSV Gey 1911 | 1985 | MHK | 8 | 128 |
142 | 2:44:24 | Leibel Dirk | GKD-Geb Kufferath AG | 1980 | M30 | 11 | 129 |
143 | 2:44:25 | Seeger Burkhard | LGO Bochum | 1966 | M45 | 34 | 130 |
144 | 2:44:53 | Fischer Michael | ohne Verein | 1962 | M50 | 32 | 131 |
145 | 2:45:14 | Gerards Nils | VfS Büttgen 19732 e.V. | 1974 | M40 | 19 | 132 |
146 | 2:45:29 | Gerhardt Jörg | BSG FZ Jülich | 1954 | M60 | 4 | 133 |
147 | 2:45:32 | Podzus Horst | ohne Verein | 1961 | M50 | 33 | 134 |
148 | 2:45:39 | Karaca Güray | ohne Verein | 1968 | M45 | 35 | 135 |
149 | 2:46:12 | Coenen René | VDL - Nedcar | 1958 | M55 | 12 | 136 |
150 | 2:46:26 | Bodelier Hein | Lopersgroep Gem. Heerlen | 1948 | M65 | 1 | 137 |
151 | 2:46:35 | Schenk Christof | ohne Verein | 1962 | M50 | 34 | 138 |
152 | 2:46:45 | Heeren Jutta | ohne Verein | 1966 | W45 | 2 | 14 |
153 | 2:46:56 | Peterzelka Nils | TSG Eppstein | 1970 | M40 | 20 | 139 |
154 | 2:47:19 | Titz Uli | DJK Löwe Hambach | 1969 | M45 | 36 | 140 |
155 | 2:47:36 | Roy Jürgen | Athletik Waldniel | 1962 | M50 | 35 | 141 |
156 | 2:47:46 | Siemons Werner | Aachen | 1956 | M55 | 13 | 142 |
157 | 2:48:13 | Weyermann Konstanze | ohne Verein | 1974 | W40 | 6 | 15 |
158 | 2:49:09 | Ibba Judith | Aachen | 1976 | W35 | 1 | 16 |
159 | 2:49:10 | Seifferer Walter | ohne Verein | 1968 | M45 | 37 | 143 |
160 | 2:49:27 | Hesse Thomas | DJK Löwe Hambach | 1969 | M45 | 38 | 144 |
161 | 2:49:31 | Wauter Susanne | ohne Verein | 1966 | W45 | 3 | 17 |
162 | 2:49:33 | Hippler Frank | Lauftreff Inde Hahn | 1963 | M50 | 36 | 145 |
163 | 2:50:26 | Süßmann Jörg | Running TV Bedburg | 1965 | M45 | 39 | 146 |
164 | 2:50:37 | Hofer Katharina | ohne Verein | 1975 | W35 | 2 | 18 |
165 | 2:50:57 | Jansen Sven | ohne Verein | 1974 | M40 | 21 | 147 |
166 | 2:50:58 | Schoffers Bodo | Birkesdorfer TV | 1953 | M60 | 5 | 148 |
167 | 2:51:04 | Van den Eynden Fritz | WSV de Wittsee | 1956 | M55 | 14 | 149 |
168 | 2:51:35 | Firat Mustafa | GKD Kufferath | 1962 | M50 | 37 | 150 |
169 | 2:51:49 | Mostert-Ostermann Monika | LG RWE Power | 1959 | W55 | 4 | 19 |
170 | 2:52:48 | Schröder Kurt | DJK Gillrath | 1959 | M55 | 15 | 151 |
171 | 2:52:54 | Drecker Jacqueline | LT-run4fun | 1966 | W45 | 4 | 20 |
172 | 2:54:19 | Abel Gudrun | ohne Verein | 1963 | W50 | 1 | 21 |
173 | 2:54:26 | Titz Stefan | DJK Löwe Hambach | 1960 | M50 | 38 | 152 |
174 | 2:54:38 | Dresbach Wolfgang | LT Decksteiner Weiher | 1952 | M60 | 6 | 153 |
175 | 2:55:27 | Grunwald Dirk | ohne Verein | 1966 | M45 | 40 | 154 |
176 | 2:56:03 | Offermanns Guido | BSG SIG Combibloc | 1965 | M45 | 41 | 155 |
177 | 2:56:17 | Traini Sylvia | Birkesdorfer TV | 1982 | W30 | 3 | 22 |
178 | 2:56:18 | Schirmer Karsten | SV Bergwacht Rohren | 1976 | M35 | 14 | 156 |
179 | 2:57:17 | Schiewe Claudia | Triathlon Team Indeland | 1963 | W50 | 2 | 23 |
180 | 2:57:18 | Schiewe Norbert | Triathlon Team Indeland | 1958 | M55 | 16 | 157 |
181 | 2:58:50 | Lünendonk Patrick | Team Crazyluenis Korschen | 1988 | MHK | 9 | 158 |
182 | 2:59:30 | Gilles Gereon | VfR Unterbruch LG | 1980 | M30 | 12 | 159 |
183 | 3:00:07 | Wünsche Frank | LG Ameln/Linnich | 1959 | M55 | 17 | 160 |
184 | 3:00:34 | Freymuth Jürgen | VfB Ahbach | 1949 | M65 | 2 | 161 |
185 | 3:00:41 | Hillesheim Nataly | Rennschnecken 2000 | 1966 | W45 | 5 | 24 |
186 | 3:00:42 | Dingel Wolfgang | Rennschnecken 2000 | 1951 | M60 | 7 | 162 |
187 | 3:02:50 | Kamps Jochen | Rumelner TV Duisburg | 1955 | M55 | 18 | 163 |
188 | 3:04:26 | Möbus Vera | LT Skinny Bergheim 02 | 1967 | W45 | 6 | 25 |
189 | 3:04:32 | Kirsch Alexandra | VfR Unterbruch LG | 1978 | W35 | 3 | 26 |
190 | 3:04:34 | Kirsch Friedbert | VfR Unterbruch LG | 1970 | M40 | 22 | 164 |
191 | 3:05:04 | Nitschke Dirk | Team Run Vicht...en | 1970 | M40 | 23 | 165 |
192 | 3:07:41 | Lanzendörfer Monica | Team ULTRAsports | 1965 | W45 | 7 | 27 |
193 | 3:07:42 | Heß Annette | LT-run4fun | 1964 | W50 | 3 | 28 |
194 | 3:08:14 | Schauerte Bernd | ohne Verein | 1959 | M55 | 19 | 166 |
195 | 3:08:23 | Hajek Verena | Laufmonster | 1952 | W60 | 2 | 29 |
196 | 3:08:39 | Grendel Marcel | Team Run Vicht...en | 1978 | M35 | 15 | 167 |
197 | 3:08:46 | Hempel Christina | Running Friends Bedburg | 1960 | W50 | 4 | 30 |
198 | 3:09:03 | Robertz Hermann Josef | Running Friends Bedburg | 1949 | M65 | 3 | 168 |
199 | 3:09:36 | Jumpertz Udo | SV Germania Dürwiß | 1961 | M50 | 39 | 169 |
200 | 3:09:37 | Jumpertz Karoline ( Froggi ) | SV Germania Dürwiß | 1962 | W50 | 5 | 31 |
201 | 3:09:38 | Recker Silke | Team ULTRAsports/ Team Ru | 1977 | W35 | 4 | 32 |
202 | 3:09:43 | Bertram Petra | LT Alsdorf-Ost | 1979 | W35 | 5 | 33 |
203 | 3:09:44 | Bertram Maria | LT Alsdorf-Ost | 1946 | W65 | 1 | 34 |
204 | 3:10:09 | Möller Geli | LSH Elsdorf | 1964 | W50 | 6 | 35 |
205 | 3:10:53 | Frank Waltraut | Laktatkönige Köln | 1955 | W55 | 5 | 36 |
206 | 3:15:04 | Esser Heidrun | ohne Verein | 1960 | W50 | 7 | 37 |
207 | 3:17:53 | Souvignier-Creutz Marlene | SV Germania Dürwiß | 1954 | W60 | 3 | 38 |
208 | 3:18:27 | Dittrich Jennifer | Team Run Vicht...en | 1977 | W35 | 6 | 39 |
209 | 3:19:19 | Rasten Heinz | AG Kinder in Not | 1963 | M50 | 40 | 170 |
210 | 3:26:02 | Schwendt Horst | ohne Verein | 1968 | M45 | 42 | 171 |
211 | 3:36:02 | Bensaid Hichame | ohne Verein | 1976 | M35 | 16 | 172 |
212 | 3:41:33 | Dammer Bernhard | ohne Verein | 1967 | M45 | 43 | 173 |