ErgebnisseMonte Sophia XVIII und 60. HAGL24.08.2019Broisterd-Runde |
Stand: 26.08.2018 18:30 |
Kl.Pl. | Zeit | Name | Verein | JG | G.Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
M30 | |||||
1 | 19:36 | Breuer, Stefan | SC Komet Steckenborn | 1986 | 2 |
M35 | |||||
1 | 20:24 | Kreu, Ronny | IAC Düren | 1982 | 4 |
2 | 23:14 | Bokros, Peter | B-Run Aachen | 1981 | 14 |
3 | 23:38 | Winkler, Gottfried | Athletikschule Schrader | 1981 | 17 |
4 | 23:40 | Zsolt, Nemoda | TATAI AC | 1980 | 19 |
5 | 23:40 | Manganelli, Marco | GK Run For Fun | 1980 | 18 |
M40 | |||||
1 | 20:09 | Van Roy, Ward | ohne Verein | 1976 | 3 |
2 | 25:00 | Cinar, Hakan | ohne Verein | 1976 | 28 |
3 | 26:56 | Herff, Jürgen | Turngruppe Übach | 1978 | 40 |
4 | 28:20 | König, Markus | Feuerwehr Stolberg | 1977 | 52 |
5 | 32:32 | Rademacher, Denis | Turngruppe Übach | 1975 | 70 |
M45 | |||||
1 | 21:20 | Schmidwenzl, Dirk | Team Aachener Engel e.V. | 1971 | 9 |
2 | 21:48 | Hallmanns, Peter | TuS Schmidt | 1970 | 10 |
3 | 24:39 | Kamps, Robert | DJK JS Herzogenrath | 1971 | 25 |
4 | 28:19 | Gerards, Michael | ohne Verein | 1970 | 51 |
5 | 30:28 | Maletz, Marc | Raupe Nimmersatt | 1970 | 60 |
M50 | |||||
1 | 20:37 | Rogalski, Slawomir Adam | IAC Düren | 1966 | 5 |
2 | 21:03 | Gläßer, Harald | SG Zons | 1968 | 8 |
3 | 23:01 | Stabel, Bernd | TV Konzen | 1967 | 13 |
4 | 24:46 | Kniebeler, Ralf | ohne Verein | 1965 | 26 |
5 | 25:21 | Schüttrumpf, Holger | DJK JS Herzogenrath | 1968 | 30 |
6 | 26:24 | Greff, Joachim | 1. Budo Club Eschweiler | 1966 | 36 |
7 | 26:32 | Kouchen, Frank | DJK JS Herzogenrath | 1966 | 38 |
8 | 30:55 | Kremer, Andreas | ohne Verein | 1967 | 65 |
9 | 34:42 | Fink, Gerhard | TuS KreuzweingartenRheder | 1965 | 79 |
10 | 38:29 | Krasemann, Christian | ohne Verein | 1966 | 97 |
11 | 42:02 | Gerhardt, Uwe | Hamich Runners | 1965 | 102 |
M55 | |||||
1 | 23:33 | Günther, Peter | IAC Düren | 1960 | 15 |
2 | 23:56 | Bongard, Gert | TV Roetgen | 1962 | 20 |
3 | 24:01 | Brebeck, Bodo | TV Bedburg | 1964 | 22 |
4 | 24:57 | Kremer, Gerd | ohne Verein | 1963 | 27 |
5 | 25:18 | Breuer, Gottfried | FC Germania Vossenack | 1961 | 29 |
6 | 30:50 | Steffens, Gerd | IAC Düren | 1963 | 64 |
M60 | |||||
1 | 25:52 | Oelze, Heiko | ohne Verein | 1958 | 31 |
2 | 27:47 | Schröder, Kurt | DJK Gillrath | 1959 | 50 |
3 | 29:33 | Coenen, René | Heerlen NL | 1958 | 56 |
4 | 30:29 | Domschke, Lutz | LC Euskirchen | 1955 | 61 |
5 | 35:30 | Coenen, John | Hoensbroek NL | 1958 | 83 |
6 | 36:26 | Röhrig, Wolfgang | LG RWE Power | 1955 | 88 |
7 | 40:12 | Schäfer, Hans-Dieter | SC Komet Steckenborn | 1955 | 99 |
M65 | |||||
1 | 30:36 | Sieber, Joachim | VfR Unterbruch LG | 1952 | 62 |
2 | 35:24 | Motter, Willi | LG Stolberg | 1953 | 81 |
3 | 36:21 | Hamers, Harry | Team RunVicht | 1954 | 87 |
4 | 36:57 | Werheid, Dieter | Aloha 88 | 1950 | 90 |
M70 | |||||
1 | 26:57 | Freymuth, Jürgen | IAC Düren | 1949 | 41 |
2 | 27:29 | Gijsemans, Gustaaf | Kempen | 1949 | 46 |
3 | 29:23 | Bendlage, Hans-Jakob | TSV Kaldenkirchen | 1949 | 55 |
4 | 33:14 | Von der Hocht, Fritz | LG RWE Power | 1947 | 73 |
5 | 36:08 | Gräter, Kurt | Deutsche Sporthochschule | 1948 | 85 |
6 | 42:01 | Fast, Rolf | Tura Monschau | 1948 | 101 |
7 | 48:14 | Bündgens, Valentin | TSV Alemannia Aachen | 1947 | 107 |
M75 | |||||
1 | 38:42 | Mergelsberg, Peter | Lac Keke | 1940 | 98 |
2 | 47:26 | Borsdorff, Peter | Running for Kids | 1943 | 106 |
M80 | |||||
1 | 36:19 | Schmülgen, Josef | TuS Schmidt | 1938 | 86 |
MHK | |||||
1 | 19:15 | Tesfhanis, Filmon | Aachener TG | 1998 | 1 |
2 | 20:59 | Theunissen, Stephan | Unitas | 1992 | 7 |
MJA | |||||
1 | 22:36 | Polis, Jonas | TV Roetgen | 2000 | 11 |
2 | 23:57 | Gerhardt, Cedric | Hamich Runners | 2001 | 21 |
MJB | |||||
1 | 20:50 | Vernikov, Wiktor | Skikeller KaulardSchroiff | 2002 | 6 |
2 | 26:08 | Hallmanns, Simon | SC Komet Steckenborn | 2003 | 34 |
3 | 29:03 | Toure, Moussa | Haus St. Josef Düren | 2002 | 54 |
MSA | |||||
1 | 41:51 | Coenen, Renco | Hoensbroek NL | 2005 | 100 |
MSB | |||||
1 | 24:16 | Flamme, Matheo | ALC Vieux-Condé | 2007 | 23 |
2 | 31:34 | Nitzsche, Matthias | DJK Löwe Hambach | 2007 | 68 |
3 | 34:27 | Hoegen, Jonas | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 2007 | 77 |
W30 | |||||
1 | 31:27 | Heese, Franziska | TuS KreuzweingartenRheder | 1987 | 67 |
W35 | |||||
1 | 22:43 | Windhausen, Nina | OSC Waldniel | 1981 | 12 |
2 | 26:32 | Kirner, Sarah | DJK JS Herzogenrath | 1982 | 37 |
3 | 33:35 | Binz, Nathalie | KT 43 e.V. | 1981 | 74 |
4 | 37:34 | Herff, Andrea | Turngruppe Übach | 1984 | 94 |
W40 | |||||
1 | 27:40 | Gora-Hermes, Alexandra | ohne Verein | 1977 | 47 |
2 | 28:26 | Gerards, Sandra | ohne Verein | 1977 | 53 |
3 | 32:33 | Zimmer, Heidi | Athletikschule Schrader | 1975 | 71 |
4 | 37:26 | Leonard-Schiffer, Manuela | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 1976 | 92 |
5 | 37:33 | Beeck, Andrea | Turngruppe Übach | 1977 | 93 |
6 | 37:54 | Schwarzer, Bettina | TuS KreuzweingartenRheder | 1976 | 95 |
W45 | |||||
1 | 26:00 | Polis, Claudia | TV Roetgen | 1971 | 32 |
2 | 30:47 | Heller-Kremer, Sandra | ohne Verein | 1973 | 63 |
3 | 35:24 | Keymer, Sylke | ohne Verein | 1974 | 82 |
4 | 37:25 | Pelz,Andrea | Canierossis | 1974 | 91 |
5 | 44:36 | Dicken, Sabine | SG Neukirchen-Hülchrath | 1971 | 104 |
W50 | |||||
1 | 27:29 | Gebauer, Petra | Marathon-Club Eschweiler | 1966 | 45 |
2 | 27:42 | Kouchen, Uta | DJK JS Herzogenrath | 1966 | 48 |
3 | 29:40 | Kremer, Claudia | ohne Verein | 1967 | 57 |
4 | 30:02 | Goebels, Gitti | Namo namo | 1968 | 58 |
5 | 30:27 | Ellinghoven-Krüger, Gabi | Marathon-Club Eschweiler | 1968 | 59 |
6 | 33:43 | Mergelsberg, Josiane | Lac Keke | 1967 | 75 |
7 | 34:17 | Schmidwenzl, Silvia | Team Aachener Engel e.V. | 1966 | 76 |
8 | 34:32 | Syndikus, Susanne | LC Euskirchen | 1969 | 78 |
9 | 35:45 | Wehres, Ute | A-Team-Aachen | 1968 | 84 |
10 | 38:05 | Kirfel, Alwine | Arnoldsweiler TV | 1969 | 96 |
W55 | |||||
1 | 24:22 | Arndt, Uschi | Skikeller KaulardSchroiff | 1961 | 24 |
2 | 27:24 | Motter, Heidi | LG Stolberg | 1961 | 44 |
W60 | |||||
1 | 27:06 | Kohlen, Helene | SV Germania Dürwiß | 1955 | 43 |
2 | 31:16 | Kleypass, Marlene | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 1957 | 66 |
W65 | |||||
1 | 36:49 | Domschke, Karin | LC Euskirchen | 1954 | 89 |
WHK | |||||
1 | 31:55 | Schotte, Madeleine | ohne Verein | 1995 | 69 |
WJB | |||||
1 | 23:35 | Van Dam, Louisa | Dürener TV 1847 | 2002 | 16 |
2 | 27:00 | Gerards, Michelle | ohne Verein | 2003 | 42 |
3 | 44:50 | Cinar, Lorin | ohne Verein | 2003 | 105 |
WSA | |||||
1 | 26:04 | Kamps, Alina | DJK JS Herzogenrath | 2005 | 33 |
2 | 26:39 | Gerhardt, Enya | Hamich Runners | 2004 | 39 |
3 | 32:44 | Dorschu, Amélie | Athletikschule Schrader | 2005 | 72 |
4 | 44:36 | Dicken, Katharina | SG Neukirchen-Hülchrath | 2004 | 103 |
WSB | |||||
1 | 26:13 | Dunkel, Anna | TuS Schmidt | 2007 | 35 |
2 | 27:44 | Kamps, Johanna | DJK JS Herzogenrath | 2007 | 49 |
3 | 35:10 | Hallmanns, Hannah | TuS Schmidt | 2007 | 80 |