Hallen-Leichtathletik-Veranstaltung |
Platz | Name | Vorname | JG | Verein | Leistung |
Weitsprung M 11 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reisky | Lukas | 1990 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 4.33 mtr |
2 | Fechler | Peter | 1990 | TV Obermaubach | 4.20 mtr |
3 | Ohleff | Thomas | 1990 | TV Obermaubach | 3.93 mtr |
4 | Briem | Jochen | 1990 | TV Obermaubach | 3.56 mtr |
5 | Briem | Bernd | 1990 | TV Obermaubach | 3.46 mtr |
6 | Peterhoff | Stefan | 1990 | TuS Aldenhoven/Siersdorf | 2.62 mtr |
Weitsprung M 10 | |||||
1 | Uerlichs | Johannes | 1991 | TuS Aldenhoven/Siersdorf | 3.58 mtr |
2 | Buchta | Martin | 1991 | TV Arnoldsweiler | 3.35 mtr |
3 | Wienands | Benedikt | 1991 | LG Ameln/Linnich | 3.32 mtr |
Weitsprung M 9 | |||||
1 | Reisky | Simon | 1992 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 3.26 mtr |
2 | Thiel | Markus | 1992 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 3.25 mtr |
3 | Hilgenstock | Linus | 1992 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 3.22 mtr |
4 | Pörner | Markus | 1992 | TuS Aldenhoven/Siersdorf | 2.99 mtr |
5 | Hansen-Ampah | Ahoachi | 1992 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 2.98 mtr |
6 | Kools | Fabian | 1992 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 2.79 mtr |
7 | Nebel | Andreas | 1992 | SG Düren 99 | 2.75 mtr |
8 | Reiswisch | Martin | 1992 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 2.56 mtr |
9 | Oellers | Mirco | 1992 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 2.48 mtr |
10 | Leipertz | Manuel | 1992 | TuS Aldenhoven/Siersdorf | 2.42 mtr |
Weitsprung M 8 | |||||
1 | Najafi | Marcel | 1993 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 3.11 mtr |
2 | Theodorou | Daniel | 1993 | TV Arnoldsweiler | 2.90 mtr |
3 | Bock | Alexander | 1993 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 2.75 mtr |
4 | Leuchtenberg | Kevin | 1993 | TV Arnoldsweiler | 2.69 mtr |
5 | Prell | Simon | 1993 | TuS Aldenhoven/Siersdorf | 2.65 mtr |
6 | Wienands | Gereon | 1993 | LG Ameln/Linnich | 2.49 mtr |
7 | Holzportz | Philipp | 1993 | TV Arnoldsweiler | 2.46 mtr |
8 | Conzen | Jan | 1993 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 2.33 mtr |
9 | Graf | Alexander | 1993 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 2.17 mtr |
10 | Haken | Tobias | 1993 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 2.02 mtr |
Weitsprung Schüler E - M 7 u.j. | |||||
1 | Kraus | Stefan | 1994 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 2.77 mtr |
2 | Prell | Lukas | 1994 | TuS Aldenhoven/Siersdorf | 2.46 mtr |
3 | Uerlichs | Clemens | 1994 | TuS Aldenhoven/Siersdorf | 2.36 mtr |
4 | Adamu | Lesley | 1995 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 2.33 mtr |
5 | Schmitz | Philipp | 1994 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 2.24 mtr |
6 | Dworschak | Laurin | 1994 | SG Düren 99 | 2.12 mtr |
7 | Bünten | Stefan | 1995 | SG Düren 99 | 1.80 mtr |
8 | Holzportz | Christian | 1995 | TV Arnoldsweiler | 1.78 mtr |
9 | Schmitz | Joshua | 1995 | ohne | 1.77 mtr |
Weitsprung W 11 | |||||
1 | Sondeijker | Caroline | 1990 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 4.01 mtr |
2 | Roß | Christina | 1990 | TV Arnoldsweiler | 3.81 mtr |
2 | Uerlichs | Charlotte | 1990 | TuS Aldenhoven/Siersdorf | 3.81 mtr |
4 | Gasper | Maike | 1990 | TV Arnoldsweiler | 3.49 mtr |
5 | Machny | Ricarda | 1990 | TV Obermaubach | 3.34 mtr |
6 | Busch | Laura | 1990 | TV Arnoldsweiler | 3.28 mtr |
7 | Esser | Franziska | 1990 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 3.26 mtr |
8 | Mieseler | Carina | 1990 | TV Arnoldsweiler | 3.05 mtr |
9 | xxx | xxx | 1990 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 3.03 mtr |
10 | Leuchtenberg | Jennifer | 1990 | TV Arnoldsweiler | 2.82 mtr |
11 | Hader | Minerva | 1990 | TuS Aldenhoven/Siersdorf | 2.77 mtr |
11 | Feldhäuser | Denise | 1990 | LG Ameln/Linnich | 2.77 mtr |
13 | Tusch | Laura | 1990 | LG Ameln/Linnich | 2.44 mtr |
Weitsprung W 10 | |||||
1 | Poschen | Katrin | 1991 | TV Obermaubach | 3.85 mtr |
2 | Weber | Annika | 1991 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 3.30 mtr |
3 | Töws | Laura-Jane | 1991 | TV Arnoldsweiler | 3.26 mtr |
4 | Engels | Kerstin | 1991 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 3.01 mtr |
5 | Fabig | Franziska | 1991 | LG Ameln/Linnich | 2.70 mtr |
6 | Weber | Anna | 1991 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 2.69 mtr |
7 | Weber | Mara | 1991 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 2.46 mtr |
Weitsprung W 9 | |||||
1 | Dymowski | Christina | 1992 | Jülicher TV 1885 e.V. | 3.54 mtr |
2 | Blasweiler | Alessa | 1992 | TV Obermaubach | 3.50 mtr |
3 | Steven | Sarah | 1992 | TV Obermaubach | 3.21 mtr |
4 | Patz | Mara | 1992 | SG Düren 99 | 3.17 mtr |
5 | Hirschbrich | Linda | 1992 | TV Obermaubach | 3.10 mtr |
6 | Dworschak | Lena | 1992 | SG Düren 99 | 2.93 mtr |
7 | Kärcher | Aileen | 1992 | TuS Aldenhoven/Siersdorf | 2.90 mtr |
8 | Hamacher | Julia | 1992 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 2.84 mtr |
9 | Weppler | Sarah | 1992 | TuS Aldenhoven/Siersdorf | 2.70 mtr |
Weitsprung W 8 | |||||
1 | Bünten | Hannah | 1993 | SG Düren 99 | 3.11 mtr |
2 | Gatzen | Sina | 1993 | TuS Aldenhoven/Siersdorf | 2.68 mtr |
2 | Schoenen | Diana | 1993 | SG Düren 99 | 2.68 mtr |
4 | Weindorf | Julia | 1993 | SG Düren 99 | 2.60 mtr |
5 | Schmitz | Franziska | 1993 | ohne | 2.30 mtr |
6 | Addou | Asmaa | 1993 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 2.27 mtr |
7 | Marohn | Chiara | 1993 | TuS Aldenhoven/Siersdorf | 2.19 mtr |
Weitsprung Schülerinnen E - W 7 u.j. | |||||
1 | Adamu | Janine | 1994 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 2.40 mtr |
2 | Peterhoff | Clarissa | 1994 | TuS Aldenhoven/Siersdorf | 2.34 mtr |
3 | Hilgenstock | Leonie | 1994 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 2.29 mtr |
4 | Kutzner | Sabine | 1994 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 2.06 mtr |
5 | Busch | Nadja | 1995 | TV Arnoldsweiler | 1.90 mtr |
6 | Milz | Larissa | 1995 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 1.41 mtr |
30m-Sprint M 11 | |||||
Endlauf | |||||
1 | Ohleff | Thomas | 1990 | TV Obermaubach | 5.00 sec |
2 | Fechler | Peter | 1990 | TV Obermaubach | 5.10 sec |
3 | Reisky | Lukas | 1990 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 5.20 sec |
4 | Briem | Bernd | 1990 | TV Obermaubach | 5.40 sec |
5 | Briem | Jochen | 1990 | TV Obermaubach | 5.50 sec |
6 | Peterhoff | Stefan | 1990 | TuS Aldenhoven/Siersdorf | 5.90 sec |
30m-Sprint M 10 | |||||
Endlauf | |||||
1 | Uerlichs | Johannes | 1991 | TuS Aldenhoven/Siersdorf | 4.90 sec |
2 | Buchta | Martin | 1991 | TV Arnoldsweiler | 5.00 sec |
3 | Wienands | Benedikt | 1991 | LG Ameln/Linnich | 5.60 sec |
30m-Sprint M 9 | |||||
Endlauf | |||||
1 | Pörner | Markus | 1992 | TuS Aldenhoven/Siersdorf | 5.60 sec |
2 | Thiel | Markus | 1992 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 5.70 sec |
3 | Hilgenstock | Linus | 1992 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 5.80 sec |
3 | Reisky | Simon | 1992 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 5.80 sec |
5 | Kools | Fabian | 1992 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 5.90 sec |
6 | Nebel | Andreas | 1992 | SG Düren 99 | 6.30 sec |
Vorläufe | |||||
7 | Leipertz | Manuel | 1992 | TuS Aldenhoven/Siersdorf | 6.00 sec |
7 | Reiswisch | Martin | 1992 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.00 sec |
9 | Hansen-Ampah | Ahoachi | 1992 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 6.10 sec |
10 | Oellers | Mirco | 1992 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.70 sec |
30m-Sprint M 8 | |||||
Endlauf | |||||
1 | Najafi | Marcel | 1993 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 5.40 sec |
2 | Theodorou | Daniel | 1993 | TV Arnoldsweiler | 5.50 sec |
3 | Prell | Simon | 1993 | TuS Aldenhoven/Siersdorf | 5.60 sec |
4 | Leuchtenberg | Kevin | 1993 | TV Arnoldsweiler | 6.10 sec |
4 | Bock | Alexander | 1993 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 6.10 sec |
6 | Wienands | Gereon | 1993 | LG Ameln/Linnich | 6.20 sec |
Vorläufe | |||||
7 | Holzportz | Philipp | 1993 | TV Arnoldsweiler | 6.30 sec |
8 | Graf | Alexander | 1993 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.40 sec |
9 | Conzen | Jan | 1993 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 6.50 sec |
10 | Haken | Tobias | 1993 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.60 sec |
30m-Sprint Schüler E - M 7 u.j. | |||||
Endlauf | |||||
1 | Adamu | Lesley | 1995 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 5.70 sec |
2 | Kraus | Stefan | 1994 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 5.80 sec |
3 | Spies | Tobias | 1994 | TV Arnoldsweiler | 5.90 sec |
4 | Prell | Lukas | 1994 | TuS Aldenhoven/Siersdorf | 6.00 sec |
5 | Uerlichs | Clemens | 1994 | TuS Aldenhoven/Siersdorf | 6.30 sec |
6 | Dworschak | Laurin | 1994 | SG Düren 99 | 6.40 sec |
Vorläufe | |||||
7 | Schmitz | Philipp | 1994 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 6.80 sec |
8 | Schmitz | Joshua | 1995 | ohne | 7.20 sec |
8 | Klinkhammer | Daniel | 1994 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 7.20 sec |
10 | Holzportz | Christian | 1995 | TV Arnoldsweiler | 7.30 sec |
11 | Bünten | Stefan | 1995 | SG Düren 99 | 7.50 sec |
12 | Heiden | Lukas | 1995 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 8.30 sec |
30m-Sprint W 11 | |||||
Endlauf | |||||
1 | Sondeijker | Caroline | 1990 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 5.10 sec |
2 | Uerlichs | Charlotte | 1990 | TuS Aldenhoven/Siersdorf | 5.20 sec |
3 | Gasper | Maike | 1990 | TV Arnoldsweiler | 5.40 sec |
4 | Machny | Ricarda | 1990 | TV Obermaubach | 5.60 sec |
4 | Esser | Franziska | 1990 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 5.60 sec |
6 | Roß | Christina | 1990 | TV Arnoldsweiler | 5.70 sec |
Vorläufe | |||||
7 | Busch | Laura | 1990 | TV Arnoldsweiler | 5.80 sec |
7 | Feldhäuser | Denise | 1990 | LG Ameln/Linnich | 5.80 sec |
9 | Leuchtenberg | Jennifer | 1990 | TV Arnoldsweiler | 5.90 sec |
9 | Mieseler | Carina | 1990 | TV Arnoldsweiler | 5.90 sec |
9 | xxx | xxx | 1990 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 5.90 sec |
12 | Hader | Minerva | 1990 | TuS Aldenhoven/Siersdorf | 6.00 sec |
13 | Tusch | Laura | 1990 | LG Ameln/Linnich | 6.20 sec |
30m-Sprint W 10 | |||||
Endlauf | |||||
1 | Poschen | Katrin | 1991 | TV Obermaubach | 5.30 sec |
2 | Töws | Laura-Jane | 1991 | TV Arnoldsweiler | 5.50 sec |
3 | Weber | Anna | 1991 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 5.70 sec |
4 | Weber | Annika | 1991 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.00 sec |
4 | Engels | Kerstin | 1991 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.00 sec |
6 | Fabig | Franziska | 1991 | LG Ameln/Linnich | 6.10 sec |
Vorläufe | |||||
7 | Weber | Mara | 1991 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.30 sec |
30m-Sprint W 9 | |||||
Endlauf | |||||
1 | Dymowski | Christina | 1992 | Jülicher TV 1885 e.V. | 5.30 sec |
2 | Blasweiler | Alessa | 1992 | TV Obermaubach | 5.40 sec |
3 | Steven | Sarah | 1992 | TV Obermaubach | 5.50 sec |
4 | Hirschbrich | Linda | 1992 | TV Obermaubach | 5.70 sec |
5 | Dworschak | Lena | 1992 | SG Düren 99 | 5.90 sec |
6 | Hamacher | Julia | 1992 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.00 sec |
Vorläufe | |||||
7 | Kärcher | Aileen | 1992 | TuS Aldenhoven/Siersdorf | 6.20 sec |
7 | Weppler | Sarah | 1992 | TuS Aldenhoven/Siersdorf | 6.20 sec |
7 | Patz | Mara | 1992 | SG Düren 99 | 6.20 sec |
30m-Sprint W 8 | |||||
Endlauf | |||||
1 | Schoenen | Diana | 1993 | SG Düren 99 | 5.60 sec |
2 | Gatzen | Sina | 1993 | TuS Aldenhoven/Siersdorf | 5.70 sec |
3 | Bünten | Hannah | 1993 | SG Düren 99 | 5.80 sec |
4 | Addou | Asmaa | 1993 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.20 sec |
5 | Weindorf | Julia | 1993 | SG Düren 99 | 6.40 sec |
6 | Marohn | Chiara | 1993 | TuS Aldenhoven/Siersdorf | 6.50 sec |
Vorläufe | |||||
7 | Schmitz | Franziska | 1993 | ohne | 6.50 sec |
30m-Sprint Schülerinnen E - W 7 u.j. | |||||
Endlauf | |||||
1 | Adamu | Janine | 1994 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.10 sec |
2 | Peterhoff | Clarissa | 1994 | TuS Aldenhoven/Siersdorf | 6.50 sec |
3 | Hilgenstock | Leonie | 1994 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.80 sec |
4 | Milz | Larissa | 1995 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 7.50 sec |
5 | Kutzner | Sabine | 1994 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 8.00 sec |