Hallen-Leichtathletik-Veranstaltung |
Platz | Name | Vorname | JG | Verein | Leistung |
Weitsprung M 11 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beemelmanns | Kai | 1991 | DJK Gillrath | 4.25 mtr |
2 | Krause | Kevin | 1991 | Jülicher TV 1885 e.V. | 3.94 mtr |
3 | Schüller | Thomas | 1991 | Dürener TV 1847 | 3.76 mtr |
4 | Matern | Pasqual | 1991 | Dürener TV 1847 | 3.69 mtr |
5 | Keldenich | Timo | 1991 | Dürener TV 1847 | 3.16 mtr |
6 | Kääpä | Alex | 1991 | Dürener TV 1847 | 2.93 mtr |
7 | Buchna | Marc | 1991 | Dürener TV 1847 | 2.80 mtr |
Weitsprung M 10 | |||||
1 | Roeb | Martin | 1992 | Jülicher TV 1885 e.V. | 3.83 mtr |
2 | Beck | Max | 1992 | Dürener TV 1847 | 3.72 mtr |
3 | Thiel | Markus | 1992 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 3.62 mtr |
4 | Schmidhuber | Christoph | 1992 | Dürener TV 1847 | 3.42 mtr |
5 | Pörner | Markus | 1992 | TuS Aldenhoven | 3.42 mtr |
6 | Sandjon | Jerome | 1992 | Dürener TV 1847 | 3.35 mtr |
7 | Reisky | Simon | 1992 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 3.24 mtr |
8 | Sauer | Christian | 1992 | Dürener TV 1847 | 3.12 mtr |
9 | Pätsch | Mario | 1992 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 3.08 mtr |
10 | Waclawek | Marco | 1992 | Dürener TV 1847 | 3.07 mtr |
11 | Kools | Fabian | 1992 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 2.95 mtr |
12 | Penner | Lukas | 1992 | Dürener TV 1847 | 2.72 mtr |
13 | Van Essen | Fabian | 1992 | Dürener TV 1847 | 2.30 mtr |
Weitsprung M 9 | |||||
1 | Theodorou | Daniel | 1993 | Arnoldsweiler TV | 3.27 mtr |
2 | Moll | Philipp | 1993 | Dürener TV 1847 | 3.02 mtr |
3 | Leuchtenberg | Kevin | 1993 | Arnoldsweiler TV | 3.02 mtr |
4 | Reiswisch | Martin | 1993 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 3.00 mtr |
5 | Bock | Alexander | 1993 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 2.90 mtr |
6 | Conzen | Jan | 1993 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 2.87 mtr |
7 | Erkens | Simon | 1993 | SC Borussia 09 Inden | 2.85 mtr |
8 | Becker | Martin | 1993 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 2.84 mtr |
9 | Fronk | Patrik | 1993 | DJK Gillrath | 2.84 mtr |
10 | Peter | Thorsten | 1993 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 2.73 mtr |
11 | Müller | Felix | 1993 | Jülicher TV 1885 e.V. | 2.65 mtr |
12 | Kähler | Markus | 1993 | Jülicher TV 1885 e.V. | 2.24 mtr |
13 | Rey | Christopher | 1993 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 2.02 mtr |
Weitsprung M 8 | |||||
1 | Prell | Lukas | 1994 | TuS Aldenhoven | 2.98 mtr |
2 | Kraus | Stefan | 1994 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 2.89 mtr |
3 | Patz | Jasper | 1994 | SG Düren 99 | 2.79 mtr |
4 | Gelzlüchter | Tim | 1994 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 2.54 mtr |
5 | Klinkhammer | Daniel | 1994 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 2.51 mtr |
6 | Mies | Sven | 1994 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 2.36 mtr |
7 | Jöris | Justin | 1994 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 2.14 mtr |
8 | Bröcker | Frederik | 1994 | SC Borussia 09 Inden | 1.96 mtr |
Weitsprung Schüler E - M 7 u.j. | |||||
1 | Adamu | Lesley | 1995 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 3.16 mtr |
2 | Hürtgen | Alexander | 1995 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 2.43 mtr |
3 | Schuran | Ben-Lukas | 1995 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 2.41 mtr |
4 | Breuer | Marco | 1995 | SC Borussia 09 Inden | 2.37 mtr |
5 | König | Fabian | 1996 | SC Borussia 09 Inden | 2.30 mtr |
6 | Bünten | Stephan | 1995 | SG Düren 99 | 2.12 mtr |
7 | Hinzen | Timo | 1995 | SC Borussia 09 Inden | 2.04 mtr |
8 | Ernst | Tobias | 1995 | Arnoldsweiler TV | 2.00 mtr |
9 | Hucklenbroich | Torsten | 1995 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 1.80 mtr |
10 | Heyden | Lukas | 1995 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 1.70 mtr |
11 | Pelzer | Felix | 1995 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 1.63 mtr |
12 | Körver | Nils | 1995 | SC Borussia 09 Inden | 1.56 mtr |
13 | Engelbert | Jens | 1995 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 1.39 mtr |
Weitsprung W 12 | |||||
1 | Pokall | Vivien | 1990 | Jülicher TV 1885 e.V. | 3.48 mtr |
2 | Roeb | Sarah | 1990 | Jülicher TV 1885 e.V. | 3.08 mtr |
Weitsprung W 11 | |||||
1 | Scheufens | Nicole | 1991 | DJK Gillrath | 3.38 mtr |
2 | Massmann | Katrin | 1991 | Jülicher TV 1885 e.V. | 3.13 mtr |
Weitsprung W 10 | |||||
1 | Rütten | Raphaela | 1992 | DJK Gillrath | 3.45 mtr |
2 | Dworschak | Lena | 1992 | SG Düren 99 | 3.38 mtr |
3 | Kärcher | Aileen | 1992 | TuS Aldenhoven | 3.24 mtr |
Weitsprung W 9 | |||||
1 | Welter | Eva | 1993 | SG Düren 99 | 3.59 mtr |
2 | Bünten | Hannah | 1993 | SG Düren 99 | 3.44 mtr |
3 | Schoenen | Diana | 1993 | SG Düren 99 | 3.17 mtr |
4 | Heinen | Sandra | 1993 | DJK Gillrath | 3.09 mtr |
5 | Derichs | Anna | 1993 | DJK Gillrath | 3.06 mtr |
6 | Gatzen | Sina | 1993 | TuS Aldenhoven | 2.97 mtr |
7 | Weindorf | Julia | 1993 | SG Düren 99 | 2.86 mtr |
8 | Zander | Katja | 1993 | TuS Aldenhoven | 2.62 mtr |
9 | Hamacher | Jaqueline | 1993 | SG Düren 99 | 2.58 mtr |
Weitsprung W 8 | |||||
1 | Fuchs | Jeannine | 1994 | TuS Aldenhoven | 3.75 mtr |
2 | Schlösser | Marielle | 1994 | DJK Gillrath | 3.10 mtr |
3 | Adamu | Janine | 1994 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 2.97 mtr |
4 | Paulus | Christina | 1994 | DJK Gillrath | 2.57 mtr |
5 | Mäntele | Maria | 1994 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 2.54 mtr |
Weitsprung Schülerinnen E - W 7 u.j. | |||||
1 | Freialdenhoven | Lena | 1995 | SC Borussia 09 Inden | 2.20 mtr |
2 | Klinkhammer | Lea | 1995 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 2.17 mtr |
3 | Busch | Nadja | 1995 | Arnoldsweiler TV | 2.15 mtr |
4 | Rosarius | Anika | 1995 | SC Borussia 09 Inden | 2.02 mtr |
5 | Leonards | Laura | 1995 | SC Borussia 09 Inden | 1.99 mtr |
6 | Erkens | Anja | 1996 | SC Borussia 09 Inden | 1.82 mtr |
7 | Merkel | Rebecca | 1995 | SC Borussia 09 Inden | 1.73 mtr |
30m-Sprint M 11 | |||||
Endlauf | |||||
1 | Becker | Johannes | 1991 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 5.0 sec |
2 | Beemelmanns | Kai | 1991 | DJK Gillrath | 5.1 sec |
3 | Krause | Kevin | 1991 | Jülicher TV 1885 e.V. | 5.2 sec |
4 | Schüller | Thomas | 1991 | Dürener TV 1847 | 5.4 sec |
5 | Matern | Pasqual | 1991 | Dürener TV 1847 | 5.5 sec |
6 | Keldenich | Timo | 1991 | Dürener TV 1847 | 5.7 sec |
Vorläufe | |||||
7 | Kääpä | Alex | 1991 | Dürener TV 1847 | 5.9 sec |
8 | Buchna | Marc | 1991 | Dürener TV 1847 | 6.1 sec |
30m-Sprint M 10 | |||||
Endlauf | |||||
1 | Roeb | Martin | 1992 | Jülicher TV 1885 e.V. | 5.2 sec |
2 | Pörner | Markus | 1992 | TuS Aldenhoven | 5.3 sec |
3 | Schmidhuber | Christoph | 1992 | Dürener TV 1847 | 5.4 sec |
4 | Sandjon | Jerome | 1992 | Dürener TV 1847 | 5.5 sec |
5 | Reisky | Simon | 1992 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 5.9 sec |
Vorläufe | |||||
6 | Thiel | Markus | 1992 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 5.4 sec |
7 | Beck | Max | 1992 | Dürener TV 1847 | 5.6 sec |
8 | Pätsch | Mario | 1992 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 5.7 sec |
9 | Kools | Fabian | 1992 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 5.7 sec |
10 | Sauer | Christian | 1992 | Dürener TV 1847 | 5.8 sec |
11 | Waclawek | Marco | 1992 | Dürener TV 1847 | 5.8 sec |
12 | Van Essen | Fabian | 1992 | Dürener TV 1847 | 5.9 sec |
13 | Penner | Lukas | 1992 | Dürener TV 1847 | 6.3 sec |
30m-Sprint M 9 | |||||
Endlauf | |||||
1 | Theodorou | Daniel | 1993 | Arnoldsweiler TV | 5.3 sec |
2 | Erkens | Simon | 1993 | SC Borussia 09 Inden | 5.4 sec |
3 | Moll | Philipp | 1993 | Dürener TV 1847 | 5.6 sec |
4 | Leuchtenberg | Kevin | 1993 | Arnoldsweiler TV | 5.8 sec |
5 | Reiswisch | Martin | 1993 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 5.9 sec |
6 | Fronk | Patrik | 1993 | DJK Gillrath | 5.9 sec |
Vorläufe | |||||
7 | Conzen | Jan | 1993 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 5.9 sec |
8 | Bock | Alexander | 1993 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 5.9 sec |
9 | Peter | Thorsten | 1993 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 6.0 sec |
10 | Becker | Martin | 1993 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.2 sec |
11 | Kähler | Markus | 1993 | Jülicher TV 1885 e.V. | 6.4 sec |
12 | Müller | Felix | 1993 | Jülicher TV 1885 e.V. | 6.5 sec |
13 | Rey | Christopher | 1993 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 7.4 sec |
30m-Sprint M 8 | |||||
Endlauf | |||||
1 | Kraus | Stefan | 1994 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 5.5 sec |
2 | Prell | Lukas | 1994 | TuS Aldenhoven | 5.8 sec |
3 | Gelzlüchter | Tim | 1994 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.0 sec |
4 | Patz | Jasper | 1994 | SG Düren 99 | 6.4 sec |
5 | Klinkhammer | Daniel | 1994 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.5 sec |
6 | Bröcker | Frederik | 1994 | SC Borussia 09 Inden | 6.5 sec |
Vorläufe | |||||
7 | Mies | Sven | 1994 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 6.6 sec |
8 | Jöris | Justin | 1994 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 6.7 sec |
30m-Sprint Schüler E - M 7 u.j. | |||||
Endlauf | |||||
1 | Adamu | Lesley | 1995 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 5.9 sec |
2 | Hürtgen | Alexander | 1995 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 6.2 sec |
3 | Schuran | Ben-Lukas | 1995 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.3 sec |
4 | König | Fabian | 1996 | SC Borussia 09 Inden | 6.5 sec |
5 | Ernst | Tobias | 1995 | Arnoldsweiler TV | 6.6 sec |
6 | Bünten | Stephan | 1995 | SG Düren 99 | 6.7 sec |
Vorläufe | |||||
7 | Breuer | Marco | 1995 | SC Borussia 09 Inden | 6.6 sec |
8 | Hucklenbroich | Torsten | 1995 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 6.9 sec |
9 | Hinzen | Timo | 1995 | SC Borussia 09 Inden | 7.4 sec |
10 | Engelbert | Jens | 1995 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 7.6 sec |
11 | Pelzer | Felix | 1995 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 7.6 sec |
12 | Heyden | Lukas | 1995 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 8.2 sec |
30m-Sprint W 12 | |||||
Endlauf | |||||
1 | Pokall | Vivien | 1990 | Jülicher TV 1885 e.V. | 5.5 sec |
2 | Roeb | Sarah | 1990 | Jülicher TV 1885 e.V. | 6.0 sec |
30m-Sprint W 11 | |||||
Endlauf | |||||
1 | Scheufens | Nicole | 1991 | DJK Gillrath | 5.7 sec |
2 | Massmann | Katrin | 1991 | Jülicher TV 1885 e.V. | 5.9 sec |
30m-Sprint W 10 | |||||
Endlauf | |||||
1 | Kärcher | Aileen | 1992 | TuS Aldenhoven | 5.6 sec |
2 | Rütten | Raphaela | 1992 | DJK Gillrath | 5.7 sec |
3 | Dworschak | Lena | 1992 | SG Düren 99 | 5.8 sec |
30m-Sprint W 9 | |||||
Endlauf | |||||
1 | Welter | Eva | 1993 | SG Düren 99 | 5.2 sec |
2 | Heinen | Sandra | 1993 | DJK Gillrath | 5.4 sec |
3 | Gatzen | Sina | 1993 | TuS Aldenhoven | 5.5 sec |
4 | Bünten | Hannah | 1993 | SG Düren 99 | 5.6 sec |
5 | Derichs | Anna | 1993 | DJK Gillrath | 5.7 sec |
6 | Hamacher | Jaqueline | 1993 | SG Düren 99 | 5.7 sec |
Vorläufe | |||||
7 | Schoenen | Diana | 1993 | SG Düren 99 | 5.8 sec |
8 | Zander | Katja | 1993 | TuS Aldenhoven | 6.2 sec |
9 | Weindorf | Julia | 1993 | SG Düren 99 | 6.3 sec |
30m-Sprint W 8 | |||||
Endlauf | |||||
1 | Fuchs | Jeannine | 1994 | TuS Aldenhoven | 5.4 sec |
2 | Adamu | Janine | 1994 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 5.7 sec |
3 | Schlösser | Marielle | 1994 | DJK Gillrath | 5.8 sec |
4 | Paulus | Christina | 1994 | DJK Gillrath | 6.1 sec |
5 | Mäntele | Maria | 1994 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 6.2 sec |
30m-Sprint Schülerinnen E - W 7 u.j. | |||||
Endlauf | |||||
1 | Leonards | Laura | 1995 | SC Borussia 09 Inden | 6.6 sec |
2 | Klinkhammer | Lea | 1995 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 6.7 sec |
3 | Rosarius | Anika | 1995 | SC Borussia 09 Inden | 7.0 sec |
4 | Freialdenhoven | Lena | 1995 | SC Borussia 09 Inden | 7.3 sec |
5 | Busch | Nadja | 1995 | Arnoldsweiler TV | 7.4 sec |
6 | Erkens | Anja | 1996 | SC Borussia 09 Inden | 7.4 sec |
Vorläufe | |||||
7 | Freigang | Silke | 1996 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 7.3 sec |
8 | Merkel | Rebecca | 1995 | SC Borussia 09 Inden | 8.2 sec |