Hallen-Leichtathletik-Veranstaltung | Stand: 03.02.2007, 18:04 Uhr |
Platz | Name | Vorname | JG | Verein | Leistung |
Weitsprung M 11 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Houben | Nils | 1996 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 4.40 mtr |
2 | Hippe | Manuel | 1996 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 4.39 mtr |
3 | Reiswich | Philipp | 1996 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 4.15 mtr |
4 | Spitzer | Daniel | 1996 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 3.87 mtr |
5 | Kich | Oliver | 1996 | TV Obermaubach | 3.87 mtr |
6 | Maurer | Jonas | 1996 | Arnoldsweiler TV | 3.27 mtr |
Münstermann | Kai-Philipp | 1996 | Dürener TV 1847 | n.a. | |
Herrmann | Jan | 1996 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | n.a. | |
Weitsprung M 10 | |||||
1 | Kelter-Dahmen | Tobias | 1997 | Dürener TV 1847 | 3.93 mtr |
2 | Jonas | Tim | 1997 | Arnoldsweiler TV | 3.62 mtr |
3 | Welter | Tobias | 1997 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 3.56 mtr |
4 | Mockel | Frederik | 1997 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 3.35 mtr |
5 | Reichow | Niklas | 1997 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 3.21 mtr |
6 | Forst | Sven | 1997 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 3.09 mtr |
7 | Schall | Paul | 1997 | TV Obermaubach | 3.09 mtr |
Weitsprung M 9 | |||||
1 | Paeffgen | Edmund | 1998 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 3.13 mtr |
2 | Velder | Julius | 1998 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 3.00 mtr |
3 | Rey | Julian | 1998 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 2.65 mtr |
4 | Schiffler | Noah | 1998 | TV Obermaubach | 2.53 mtr |
5 | Maurer | Florian | 1998 | Arnoldsweiler TV | 2.15 mtr |
6 | Bozkurt | Niko | 1998 | Arnoldsweiler TV | 2.13 mtr |
Horn | Ben Lukas | 1998 | Dürener TV 1847 | n.a. | |
Weitsprung M 8 | |||||
1 | Adamu | Chibuikem | 1999 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 3.49 mtr |
2 | Gerhards | Jona | 1999 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 3.45 mtr |
3 | Wintz | Gereon | 1999 | TV Obermaubach | 3.34 mtr |
4 | Münstermann | Per | 1999 | Dürener TV 1847 | 3.02 mtr |
5 | Thelen | Fabian | 1999 | Dürener TV 1847 | 2.82 mtr |
Rieck | Marius | 1999 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | n.a. | |
Weitsprung Schüler E | |||||
1 | Mohnen | Arno | 2000 | Jülicher TV | 2.60 mtr |
2 | Giesen | Tobias | 2000 | Jülicher TV | 2.58 mtr |
3 | Röhlich | Henrik | 2000 | Dürener TV 1847 | 2.33 mtr |
4 | Constantin | Moritz | 2000 | Dürener TV 1847 | 2.28 mtr |
5 | Stupp | Nils | 2000 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 2.00 mtr |
6 | Pelzer | Jonathan | 2001 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 2.00 mtr |
7 | Sanna | Alessio | 2000 | Arnoldsweiler TV | 1.88 mtr |
8 | Schurmann | Luca | 2000 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 1.79 mtr |
9 | Scheidweiler | Niklas | 2001 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 1.34 mtr |
Weitsprung W 11 | |||||
1 | Sanna | Olivia | 1996 | Arnoldsweiler TV | 4.01 mtr |
2 | Beginen | Saskia | 1996 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 3.68 mtr |
3 | Bauer | Christina | 1996 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 3.37 mtr |
4 | Gerhards | Anne | 1996 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 3.20 mtr |
Weitsprung W 10 | |||||
1 | Paeffgen | Paula | 1997 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 3.80 mtr |
2 | Gronsfeld | Hanna | 1997 | Dürener TV 1847 | 3.67 mtr |
3 | Möthrath | Sophie | 1997 | TV Obermaubach | 3.66 mtr |
4 | Adamu | Melanie | 1997 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 3.65 mtr |
5 | Kools | Saskia | 1997 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 3.62 mtr |
6 | Esser | Anna-Lena | 1997 | DJK LC Vettweiß | 3.62 mtr |
7 | Hoffmann | Svenja | 1997 | TV Obermaubach | 3.42 mtr |
8 | Constantin | Elin | 1997 | Dürener TV 1847 | 3.40 mtr |
9 | Sommer | Kim | 1997 | Arnoldsweiler TV | 3.07 mtr |
10 | Stupp | Luisa | 1997 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 2.79 mtr |
11 | Hinkel | Melina | 1997 | TV Obermaubach | 2.68 mtr |
12 | Gering | Laura | 1997 | Jülicher TV | 2.45 mtr |
13 | Justus | Jessica | 1997 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 2.19 mtr |
Weitsprung W 9 | |||||
1 | Mohnen | Anja | 1998 | Jülicher TV | 3.54 mtr |
2 | Spitzer | Sarah | 1998 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 3.42 mtr |
3 | Gerhardt | Anna | 1998 | TV Obermaubach | 3.22 mtr |
4 | Käller | Celina | 1998 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 3.05 mtr |
5 | Hürtgen | Nina | 1998 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 3.04 mtr |
6 | Tamassia | Giuliana | 1998 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 2.93 mtr |
7 | Kornetzky | Lisa | 1998 | SV Nörvenich | 2.79 mtr |
8 | Niestroy | Christina | 1998 | TV Obermaubach | 2.73 mtr |
9 | Frommann | Danielle | 1998 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 2.62 mtr |
Fuhrbach | Laura | 1998 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | n.a. | |
Weber | Frauke | 1998 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | n.a. | |
Weitsprung W 8 | |||||
1 | Michel | Vivien | 1999 | TV Obermaubach | 3.37 mtr |
2 | Hippe | Joanna | 1999 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 2.83 mtr |
3 | Wilmar | Judith | 1999 | Dürener TV 1847 | 2.69 mtr |
4 | Krichel | Lea | 1999 | Dürener TV 1847 | 2.05 mtr |
Weitsprung Schülerinnen E | |||||
1 | Claßen | Anna | 2000 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 2.45 mtr |
2 | Paeffgen | Eva | 2000 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 2.34 mtr |
3 | Slatosch | Irina | 2000 | Dürener TV 1847 | 2.33 mtr |
4 | Scheidweiler | Nicola | 2001 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 1.92 mtr |
5 | Justus | Alexandra | 2000 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 1.87 mtr |
6 | Schmitz | Melanie | 2000 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 1.64 mtr |
7 | Schwartz | Katharina | 2002 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 1.40 mtr |
Pelzer | Corinne | 2000 | Dürener TV 1847 | n.a. | |
30m-Sprint M 11 | |||||
Endlauf | |||||
1 | Hippe | Manuel | 1996 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 4.8 sec |
2 | Houben | Nils | 1996 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 4.8 sec |
3 | Kich | Oliver | 1996 | TV Obermaubach | 5.2 sec |
4 | Reiswich | Philipp | 1996 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 5.3 sec |
5 | Spitzer | Daniel | 1996 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 5.3 sec |
6 | Maurer | Jonas | 1996 | Arnoldsweiler TV | 5.9 sec |
Vorläufe | |||||
7 | Herrmann | Jan | 1996 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 5.9 sec |
Münstermann | Kai-Philipp | 1996 | Dürener TV 1847 | n.a. | |
Vorlauf 1 | |||||
1 | Hippe | Manuel | 1996 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 4.9 sec |
2 | Spitzer | Daniel | 1996 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 5.2 sec |
3 | Herrmann | Jan | 1996 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 5.9 sec |
Münstermann | Kai-Philipp | 1996 | Dürener TV 1847 | n.a. | |
Vorlauf 2 | |||||
1 | Houben | Nils | 1996 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 4.9 sec |
2 | Reiswich | Philipp | 1996 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 5.0 sec |
3 | Kich | Oliver | 1996 | TV Obermaubach | 5.1 sec |
4 | Maurer | Jonas | 1996 | Arnoldsweiler TV | 5.6 sec |
30m-Sprint M 10 | |||||
Endlauf | |||||
1 | Kelter-Dahmen | Tobias | 1997 | Dürener TV 1847 | 5.1 sec |
2 | Mockel | Frederik | 1997 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 5.5 sec |
3 | Welter | Tobias | 1997 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 5.6 sec |
4 | Jonas | Tim | 1997 | Arnoldsweiler TV | 5.6 sec |
5 | Schall | Paul | 1997 | TV Obermaubach | 5.6 sec |
6 | Forst | Sven | 1997 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 5.9 sec |
Vorläufe | |||||
7 | Reichow | Niklas | 1997 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.2 sec |
Vorlauf 1 | |||||
1 | Kelter-Dahmen | Tobias | 1997 | Dürener TV 1847 | 5.4 sec |
2 | Jonas | Tim | 1997 | Arnoldsweiler TV | 5.5 sec |
3 | Schall | Paul | 1997 | TV Obermaubach | 5.7 sec |
4 | Reichow | Niklas | 1997 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.2 sec |
Vorlauf 2 | |||||
1 | Mockel | Frederik | 1997 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 5.4 sec |
2 | Welter | Tobias | 1997 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 5.4 sec |
3 | Forst | Sven | 1997 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 5.8 sec |
30m-Sprint M 9 | |||||
Endlauf | |||||
1 | Velder | Julius | 1998 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 5.7 sec |
2 | Paeffgen | Edmund | 1998 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 5.8 sec |
3 | Maurer | Florian | 1998 | Arnoldsweiler TV | 6.1 sec |
4 | Rey | Julian | 1998 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.3 sec |
5 | Schiffler | Noah | 1998 | TV Obermaubach | 6.6 sec |
6 | Bozkurt | Niko | 1998 | Arnoldsweiler TV | 7.1 sec |
Vorläufe | |||||
Horn | Ben Lukas | 1998 | Dürener TV 1847 | n.a. | |
Vorlauf 2 | |||||
Horn | Ben Lukas | 1998 | Dürener TV 1847 | n.a. | |
30m-Sprint M 8 | |||||
Endlauf | |||||
1 | Wintz | Gereon | 1999 | TV Obermaubach | 5.3 sec |
2 | Adamu | Chibuikem | 1999 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 5.4 sec |
3 | Münstermann | Per | 1999 | Dürener TV 1847 | 5.9 sec |
4 | Gerhards | Jona | 1999 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 5.9 sec |
5 | Thelen | Fabian | 1999 | Dürener TV 1847 | 6.2 sec |
Vorläufe | |||||
Rieck | Marius | 1999 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | n.a. | |
Vorlauf 1 | |||||
Rieck | Marius | 1999 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | n.a. | |
30m-Sprint Schüler E | |||||
Endlauf | |||||
1 | Constantin | Moritz | 2000 | Dürener TV 1847 | 6.0 sec |
2 | Mohnen | Arno | 2000 | Jülicher TV | 6.1 sec |
3 | Giesen | Tobias | 2000 | Jülicher TV | 6.2 sec |
4 | Röhlich | Henrik | 2000 | Dürener TV 1847 | 6.5 sec |
5 | Sanna | Alessio | 2000 | Arnoldsweiler TV | 6.5 sec |
6 | Pelzer | Jonathan | 2001 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 7.0 sec |
Vorläufe | |||||
7 | Stupp | Nils | 2000 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.9 sec |
8 | Schurmann | Luca | 2000 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 7.6 sec |
9 | Scheidweiler | Niklas | 2001 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 8.4 sec |
Vorlauf 1 | |||||
1 | Giesen | Tobias | 2000 | Jülicher TV | 6.0 sec |
2 | Röhlich | Henrik | 2000 | Dürener TV 1847 | 6.3 sec |
3 | Pelzer | Jonathan | 2001 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.6 sec |
4 | Sanna | Alessio | 2000 | Arnoldsweiler TV | 6.7 sec |
5 | Schurmann | Luca | 2000 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 7.6 sec |
Vorlauf 2 | |||||
1 | Mohnen | Arno | 2000 | Jülicher TV | 6.0 sec |
2 | Constantin | Moritz | 2000 | Dürener TV 1847 | 6.0 sec |
3 | Stupp | Nils | 2000 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.9 sec |
4 | Scheidweiler | Niklas | 2001 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 8.4 sec |
30m-Sprint W 11 | |||||
Endlauf | |||||
1 | Beginen | Saskia | 1996 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 5.1 sec |
2 | Sanna | Olivia | 1996 | Arnoldsweiler TV | 5.3 sec |
3 | Bauer | Christina | 1996 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 5.5 sec |
4 | Gerhards | Anne | 1996 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 5.9 sec |
30m-Sprint W 10 | |||||
Endlauf | |||||
1 | Möthrath | Sophie | 1997 | TV Obermaubach | 5.2 sec |
2 | Esser | Anna-Lena | 1997 | DJK LC Vettweiß | 5.2 sec |
3 | Gronsfeld | Hanna | 1997 | Dürener TV 1847 | 5.3 sec |
4 | Paeffgen | Paula | 1997 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 5.3 sec |
5 | Constantin | Elin | 1997 | Dürener TV 1847 | 5.5 sec |
6 | Hoffmann | Svenja | 1997 | TV Obermaubach | 5.7 sec |
Vorläufe | |||||
7 | Kools | Saskia | 1997 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 5.7 sec |
7 | Sommer | Kim | 1997 | Arnoldsweiler TV | 5.7 sec |
9 | Adamu | Melanie | 1997 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 5.8 sec |
10 | Stupp | Luisa | 1997 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.2 sec |
11 | Hinkel | Melina | 1997 | TV Obermaubach | 6.3 sec |
12 | Gering | Laura | 1997 | Jülicher TV | 6.3 sec |
13 | Justus | Jessica | 1997 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 7.3 sec |
Vorlauf 1 | |||||
1 | Esser | Anna-Lena | 1997 | DJK LC Vettweiß | 5.2 sec |
2 | Hoffmann | Svenja | 1997 | TV Obermaubach | 5.5 sec |
3 | Kools | Saskia | 1997 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 5.7 sec |
4 | Stupp | Luisa | 1997 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.2 sec |
5 | Gering | Laura | 1997 | Jülicher TV | 6.3 sec |
Vorlauf 2 | |||||
1 | Paeffgen | Paula | 1997 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 5.3 sec |
2 | Constantin | Elin | 1997 | Dürener TV 1847 | 5.4 sec |
3 | Adamu | Melanie | 1997 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 5.8 sec |
4 | Hinkel | Melina | 1997 | TV Obermaubach | 6.3 sec |
Vorlauf 3 | |||||
1 | Möthrath | Sophie | 1997 | TV Obermaubach | 5.2 sec |
2 | Gronsfeld | Hanna | 1997 | Dürener TV 1847 | 5.3 sec |
3 | Sommer | Kim | 1997 | Arnoldsweiler TV | 5.7 sec |
4 | Justus | Jessica | 1997 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 7.3 sec |
30m-Sprint W 9 | |||||
Endlauf | |||||
1 | Spitzer | Sarah | 1998 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 5.3 sec |
2 | Mohnen | Anja | 1998 | Jülicher TV | 5.5 sec |
3 | Hürtgen | Nina | 1998 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 5.6 sec |
4 | Gerhardt | Anna | 1998 | TV Obermaubach | 5.9 sec |
5 | Käller | Celina | 1998 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.0 sec |
6 | Tamassia | Giuliana | 1998 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.0 sec |
Vorläufe | |||||
7 | Kornetzky | Lisa | 1998 | SV Nörvenich | 6.0 sec |
8 | Niestroy | Christina | 1998 | TV Obermaubach | 6.1 sec |
9 | Frommann | Danielle | 1998 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.4 sec |
Fuhrbach | Laura | 1998 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | n.a. | |
Weber | Frauke | 1998 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | n.a. | |
Vorlauf 1 | |||||
1 | Hürtgen | Nina | 1998 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 5.7 sec |
2 | Tamassia | Giuliana | 1998 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 5.9 sec |
3 | Kornetzky | Lisa | 1998 | SV Nörvenich | 6.0 sec |
4 | Niestroy | Christina | 1998 | TV Obermaubach | 6.1 sec |
Fuhrbach | Laura | 1998 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | n.a. | |
Weber | Frauke | 1998 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | n.a. | |
Vorlauf 2 | |||||
1 | Spitzer | Sarah | 1998 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 5.3 sec |
2 | Mohnen | Anja | 1998 | Jülicher TV | 5.4 sec |
3 | Gerhardt | Anna | 1998 | TV Obermaubach | 5.8 sec |
4 | Käller | Celina | 1998 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 5.9 sec |
5 | Frommann | Danielle | 1998 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.4 sec |
30m-Sprint W 8 | |||||
Endlauf | |||||
1 | Michel | Vivien | 1999 | TV Obermaubach | 5.5 sec |
2 | Hippe | Joanna | 1999 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 5.7 sec |
3 | Wilmar | Judith | 1999 | Dürener TV 1847 | 5.8 sec |
4 | Krichel | Lea | 1999 | Dürener TV 1847 | 7.3 sec |
30m-Sprint Schülerinnen E | |||||
Endlauf | |||||
1 | Paeffgen | Eva | 2000 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 6.3 sec |
2 | Claßen | Anna | 2000 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 6.4 sec |
3 | Slatosch | Irina | 2000 | Dürener TV 1847 | 6.5 sec |
4 | Schmitz | Melanie | 2000 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.6 sec |
5 | Scheidweiler | Nicola | 2001 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.7 sec |
6 | Justus | Alexandra | 2000 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 7.1 sec |
Vorläufe | |||||
7 | Schwartz | Katharina | 2002 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 8.6 sec |
Pelzer | Corinne | 2000 | Dürener TV 1847 | n.a. | |
Vorlauf 1 | |||||
1 | Paeffgen | Eva | 2000 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 6.3 sec |
2 | Slatosch | Irina | 2000 | Dürener TV 1847 | 6.4 sec |
3 | Scheidweiler | Nicola | 2001 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 7.2 sec |
4 | Schwartz | Katharina | 2002 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 8.6 sec |
Vorlauf 2 | |||||
1 | Claßen | Anna | 2000 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 6.3 sec |
2 | Schmitz | Melanie | 2000 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.7 sec |
3 | Justus | Alexandra | 2000 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 7.4 sec |
Pelzer | Corinne | 2000 | Dürener TV 1847 | n.a. |