Hallen-Leichtathletik-Veranstaltung | Stand: 06.02.2010, 19:33 Uhr |
Platz | Name | Vorname | JG | Verein | Leistung |
Weitsprung M 11 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Freyschmidt | Till | 1999 | Birkesdorfer TV | 3.83 mtr |
2 | Jeromin | Niklas | 1999 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 3.83 mtr |
3 | Rauße | Niklas | 1999 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 3.69 mtr |
4 | Dutz | Sebastian | 1999 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 3.25 mtr |
Weitsprung M 10 | |||||
1 | Rademacher | Grischa | 2000 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 3.21 mtr |
2 | Aretz | Alexander | 2000 | Birkesdorfer TV | 3.05 mtr |
3 | Kühn | Fabio | 2000 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 2.98 mtr |
4 | Mönks | Justin | 2000 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 2.78 mtr |
5 | Insberg | David | 2000 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 2.70 mtr |
6 | Kornetzky | Jonas | 2000 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 2.38 mtr |
Weitsprung M 9 | |||||
1 | Pelzer | Jonathan | 2001 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 3.12 mtr |
2 | Poggemann | Luc | 2001 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 2.64 mtr |
3 | Molitor | Marcus | 2001 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 2.63 mtr |
4 | Sergeev | Aaron | 2001 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 2.60 mtr |
5 | Kalscheuer | Yosh | 2001 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 2.55 mtr |
6 | Tschachtschal | Andreas | 2001 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 2.55 mtr |
7 | Haas | Sebastian | 2001 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 2.55 mtr |
8 | Scheidweiler | Niklas | 2001 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 2.46 mtr |
Mehrwald | Daniel | 2001 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | n.a. | |
August | Eric | 2001 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | n.a. | |
Weitsprung M 8 | |||||
1 | Baumgarten | Yaniz | 2002 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 2.59 mtr |
2 | Ludwigs | Malte | 2002 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 2.30 mtr |
Feierabend | Lukas | 2002 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | n.a. | |
Weitsprung Schüler E | |||||
1 | Paeffgen | Antonius | 2003 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 2.25 mtr |
2 | Poggemann | Matéo | 2004 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 1.95 mtr |
3 | August | Kevin | 2004 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 1.94 mtr |
4 | von Hoegen | Hannes | 2003 | Dürener TV 1847 | 1.70 mtr |
5 | Schleicher | Arne | 2004 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 1.68 mtr |
Weitsprung W 11 | |||||
1 | Severin | Arianna | 1999 | Birkesdorfer TV | 3.91 mtr |
2 | Felter | Annika | 1999 | Birkesdorfer TV | 3.65 mtr |
3 | Klaßen | Selina | 1999 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 3.36 mtr |
4 | Kalscheuer | Yula | 1999 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 2.85 mtr |
Käller | Celina | 1999 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | n.a. | |
Brinkmann | Benita | 1999 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | n.a. | |
Weitsprung W 10 | |||||
1 | Paeffgen | Eva | 2000 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 3.84 mtr |
2 | Insberg | Julia | 2000 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 3.51 mtr |
3 | Claßen | Anna | 2000 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 3.46 mtr |
4 | Hilger | Sophia | 2000 | Birkesdorfer TV | 3.31 mtr |
5 | Staack | Natascha | 2000 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 3.23 mtr |
6 | Wiemar | Charlotte | 2000 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 2.83 mtr |
7 | Ergün | Gözde | 2000 | Birkesdorfer TV | 2.78 mtr |
8 | Brandt | Sina | 2000 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 2.78 mtr |
Velde | Dajana | 2000 | LAC Rhein-Erft | n.a. | |
Weitsprung W 9 | |||||
1 | Imdahl | Helena | 2001 | Birkesdorfer TV | 4.04 mtr |
2 | Scheidweiler | Nicola | 2001 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 3.67 mtr |
3 | Rey | Antonia | 2001 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 3.51 mtr |
4 | Kusmierz | Carolin | 2001 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 3.26 mtr |
5 | Lassak | Lea | 2001 | Dürener TV 1847 | 3.13 mtr |
6 | Pütz | Christina | 2001 | Dürener TV 1847 | 2.84 mtr |
7 | Imdahl | Johanna | 2001 | Birkesdorfer TV | 1.55 mtr |
Bouarga | Yasmin | 2001 | Birkesdorfer TV | n.a. | |
Weitsprung W 8 | |||||
1 | Kondziella | Nicola | 2002 | Dürener TV 1847 | 3.55 mtr |
2 | Virnich | Gesine | 2002 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 3.31 mtr |
3 | Rademacher | Fiona | 2002 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 3.14 mtr |
4 | Gerhards | Lena | 2002 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 2.72 mtr |
5 | Hilger | Katja | 2002 | Dürener TV 1847 | 2.54 mtr |
Mohnen | Anne | 2002 | Jülicher TV 1885 | n.a. | |
Weitsprung Schülerinnen E | |||||
1 | Walter | Sophia | 2003 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 2.10 mtr |
2 | Walter | Alina | 2004 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 1.95 mtr |
Deakin | Hannah | 2003 | LAC Rhein-Erft | n.a. | |
30m-Sprint M 11 | |||||
Endlauf | |||||
1 | Rauße | Niklas | 1999 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 5.2 sec |
2 | Jeromin | Niklas | 1999 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 5.3 sec |
3 | Dutz | Sebastian | 1999 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 5.4 sec |
4 | Freyschmidt | Till | 1999 | Birkesdorfer TV | 5.5 sec |
30m-Sprint M 10 | |||||
Endlauf | |||||
1 | Kühn | Fabio | 2000 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 5.4 sec |
2 | Rademacher | Grischa | 2000 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 5.5 sec |
3 | Mönks | Justin | 2000 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 5.6 sec |
4 | Aretz | Alexander | 2000 | Birkesdorfer TV | 6.0 sec |
5 | Kornetzky | Jonas | 2000 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 6.1 sec |
6 | Insberg | David | 2000 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.4 sec |
30m-Sprint M 9 | |||||
Endlauf | |||||
1 | Pelzer | Jonathan | 2001 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 5.7 sec |
2 | Haas | Sebastian | 2001 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 5.8 sec |
3 | Poggemann | Luc | 2001 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 6.0 sec |
3 | Tschachtschal | Andreas | 2001 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 6.0 sec |
5 | Sergeev | Aaron | 2001 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 6.1 sec |
6 | Scheidweiler | Niklas | 2001 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.4 sec |
Vorläufe | |||||
7 | Molitor | Marcus | 2001 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 6.5 sec |
8 | August | Eric | 2001 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.6 sec |
9 | Kalscheuer | Yosh | 2001 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 6.7 sec |
Mehrwald | Daniel | 2001 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | n.a. | |
Vorlauf 1 | |||||
1 | Pelzer | Jonathan | 2001 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 5.9 sec |
2 | Tschachtschal | Andreas | 2001 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 6.0 sec |
3 | Poggemann | Luc | 2001 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 6.2 sec |
4 | Scheidweiler | Niklas | 2001 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.4 sec |
5 | Molitor | Marcus | 2001 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 6.5 sec |
Mehrwald | Daniel | 2001 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | n.a. | |
Vorlauf 2 | |||||
1 | Haas | Sebastian | 2001 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 6.1 sec |
2 | Sergeev | Aaron | 2001 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 6.4 sec |
3 | August | Eric | 2001 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.6 sec |
4 | Kalscheuer | Yosh | 2001 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 6.7 sec |
30m-Sprint M 8 | |||||
Endlauf | |||||
1 | Baumgarten | Yaniz | 2002 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 5.9 sec |
2 | Ludwigs | Malte | 2002 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 6.6 sec |
Vorläufe | |||||
Feierabend | Lukas | 2002 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | n.a. | |
30m-Sprint Schüler E | |||||
Endlauf | |||||
1 | Paeffgen | Antonius | 2003 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 6.5 sec |
2 | August | Kevin | 2004 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 7.2 sec |
3 | von Hoegen | Hannes | 2003 | Dürener TV 1847 | 7.3 sec |
4 | Poggemann | Matéo | 2004 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 7.4 sec |
5 | Schleicher | Arne | 2004 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 7.5 sec |
30m-Sprint W 11 | |||||
Endlauf | |||||
1 | Severin | Arianna | 1999 | Birkesdorfer TV | 5.3 sec |
2 | Felter | Annika | 1999 | Birkesdorfer TV | 5.4 sec |
3 | Klaßen | Selina | 1999 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 5.7 sec |
4 | Kalscheuer | Yula | 1999 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 6.2 sec |
Vorläufe | |||||
Käller | Celina | 1999 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | n.a. | |
Brinkmann | Benita | 1999 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | n.a. | |
30m-Sprint W 10 | |||||
Endlauf | |||||
1 | Paeffgen | Eva | 2000 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 5.4 sec |
2 | Insberg | Julia | 2000 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 5.5 sec |
3 | Claßen | Anna | 2000 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 5.7 sec |
4 | Brandt | Sina | 2000 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 5.8 sec |
5 | Hilger | Sophia | 2000 | Birkesdorfer TV | 5.9 sec |
6 | Staack | Natascha | 2000 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 6.0 sec |
Vorläufe | |||||
7 | Wiemar | Charlotte | 2000 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 6.3 sec |
8 | Ergün | Gözde | 2000 | Birkesdorfer TV | 6.4 sec |
Velde | Dajana | 2000 | LAC Rhein-Erft | n.a. | |
Vorlauf 1 | |||||
1 | Paeffgen | Eva | 2000 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 5.4 sec |
2 | Insberg | Julia | 2000 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 5.7 sec |
3 | Staack | Natascha | 2000 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 5.9 sec |
4 | Wiemar | Charlotte | 2000 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 6.3 sec |
5 | Ergün | Gözde | 2000 | Birkesdorfer TV | 6.4 sec |
Vorlauf 2 | |||||
1 | Claßen | Anna | 2000 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 5.7 sec |
2 | Hilger | Sophia | 2000 | Birkesdorfer TV | 5.8 sec |
3 | Brandt | Sina | 2000 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 6.0 sec |
Velde | Dajana | 2000 | LAC Rhein-Erft | n.a. | |
30m-Sprint W 9 | |||||
Endlauf | |||||
1 | Imdahl | Helena | 2001 | Birkesdorfer TV | 5.2 sec |
2 | Scheidweiler | Nicola | 2001 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 5.3 sec |
3 | Kusmierz | Carolin | 2001 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 5.4 sec |
4 | Lassak | Lea | 2001 | Dürener TV 1847 | 5.7 sec |
5 | Rey | Antonia | 2001 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 5.8 sec |
6 | Pütz | Christina | 2001 | Dürener TV 1847 | 5.9 sec |
Vorläufe | |||||
7 | Imdahl | Johanna | 2001 | Birkesdorfer TV | 7.5 sec |
Bouarga | Yasmin | 2001 | Birkesdorfer TV | n.a. | |
Vorlauf 1 | |||||
1 | Rey | Antonia | 2001 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.0 sec |
2 | Kusmierz | Carolin | 2001 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 6.1 sec |
3 | Imdahl | Johanna | 2001 | Birkesdorfer TV | 7.5 sec |
Bouarga | Yasmin | 2001 | Birkesdorfer TV | n.a. | |
Vorlauf 2 | |||||
1 | Imdahl | Helena | 2001 | Birkesdorfer TV | 5.3 sec |
2 | Scheidweiler | Nicola | 2001 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 5.5 sec |
3 | Lassak | Lea | 2001 | Dürener TV 1847 | 5.8 sec |
4 | Pütz | Christina | 2001 | Dürener TV 1847 | 5.9 sec |
30m-Sprint W 8 | |||||
Endlauf | |||||
1 | Kondziella | Nicola | 2002 | Dürener TV 1847 | 5.4 sec |
2 | Virnich | Gesine | 2002 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 6.0 sec |
3 | Rademacher | Fiona | 2002 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 6.1 sec |
4 | Hilger | Katja | 2002 | Dürener TV 1847 | 6.4 sec |
5 | Gerhards | Lena | 2002 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.5 sec |
Vorläufe | |||||
Mohnen | Anne | 2002 | Jülicher TV 1885 | n.a. | |
30m-Sprint Schülerinnen E | |||||
Endlauf | |||||
1 | Walter | Alina | 2004 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 7.6 sec |
2 | Walter | Sophia | 2003 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 7.8 sec |
Vorläufe | |||||
Deakin | Hannah | 2003 | LAC Rhein-Erft | n.a. |