Hallen-Leichtathletik-Veranstaltung | Stand: 05.02.2011, 22:22 Uhr |
Platz | Name | Vorname | JG | Verein | Leistung |
Weitsprung M 11 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Albrecht | Jonas | 2000 | LG 47 Viersen | 4.25 mtr |
2 | Kühn | Fabio | 2000 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 3.65 mtr |
3 | Schäfer | Elias | 2000 | TV Obermaubach | 3.57 mtr |
4 | Eberle | Tim | 2000 | TV Obermaubach | 3.55 mtr |
5 | Borchard | Jason | 2000 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 2.45 mtr |
Weitsprung M 10 | |||||
1 | Pelzer | Jonathan | 2001 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 3.66 mtr |
2 | Schmitz | Christian | 2001 | TuS 1889 Buir | 3.45 mtr |
3 | Oestereich | David | 2001 | TuS 1889 Buir | 3.35 mtr |
4 | Riefert | Maximilian | 2001 | TuS 1889 Buir | 3.34 mtr |
5 | Ruland | Andreas | 2001 | DJK LC Vettweiß | 3.20 mtr |
6 | Scheidweiler | Niklas | 2001 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 3.12 mtr |
7 | Kratz | Philipp | 2001 | Dürener TV 1847 | 2.97 mtr |
8 | Gerhards | Tim | 2001 | DJK Löwe Hambach | 2.95 mtr |
9 | Kalscheuer | Yosh | 2001 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 2.87 mtr |
10 | Mehrwald | Daniel | 2001 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 2.70 mtr |
11 | Belyh | Vladislav | 2001 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 2.05 mtr |
Hummel | Martin | 2001 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | n.a. | |
Haas | Leon | 2001 | LAC Rhein-Erft | n.a. | |
Weitsprung M 9 | |||||
1 | Khan | Josha | 2002 | TuS 1889 Buir | 3.20 mtr |
2 | Senden | Max | 2002 | Dürener TV 1847 | 3.12 mtr |
3 | Baumgarten | Yaniz | 2002 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 3.06 mtr |
4 | Raberg | Raphael | 2002 | TuS 1889 Buir | 2.80 mtr |
5 | Jannes | Justus | 2002 | TV Obermaubach | 2.12 mtr |
Weitsprung M 8 | |||||
1 | Elmali | Cenk | 2003 | TuS 1889 Buir | 2.70 mtr |
2 | Ekat | Jonas | 2003 | Dürener TV 1847 | 2.68 mtr |
3 | Madras | Christopher | 2003 | TuS 1889 Buir | 2.63 mtr |
4 | Daniel | Matthias | 2003 | TuS 1889 Buir | 2.62 mtr |
5 | Oepen | Lorenz | 2003 | DJK LC Vettweiß | 2.60 mtr |
6 | Lehmann | Bendix | 2003 | Dürener TV 1847 | 2.50 mtr |
7 | Klefisch | Tim | 2003 | TuS 1889 Buir | 2.32 mtr |
8 | Lück | Frederick | 2003 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 2.29 mtr |
9 | Oligschläger | David | 2003 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 2.25 mtr |
10 | Steffens | Andreas | 2003 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 2.22 mtr |
11 | Friedrich | Lars | 2003 | TV Obermaubach | 2.15 mtr |
12 | Jansen | Brian | 2003 | TV Obermaubach | 2.06 mtr |
13 | Klassen | Maxim | 2003 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 2.05 mtr |
14 | Casado | Leandro | 2003 | Dürener TV 1847 | 2.01 mtr |
15 | Bremer | Bennet | 2003 | TuS 1889 Buir | 1.95 mtr |
16 | Bockelmann | Moritz | 2003 | Jülicher TV | 1.85 mtr |
Weitsprung Schüler E | |||||
1 | Schleicher | Arne | 2004 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 3.28 mtr |
2 | Wallfaß | Noah | 2004 | TuS 1889 Buir | 2.50 mtr |
3 | Belyh | Stefan | 2004 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 2.43 mtr |
4 | Geratz | Luca | 2004 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 2.25 mtr |
5 | Ruthmann | Tim | 2004 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 2.10 mtr |
6 | Voulon | Marc | 2004 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 2.08 mtr |
7 | Trier | Matteo | 2004 | TuS 1889 Buir | 2.05 mtr |
8 | Clemens | Jan Niklas | 2004 | Jülicher TV | 2.00 mtr |
9 | Becker | Henry | 2004 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 1.90 mtr |
10 | Dahmen | Luis | 2004 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 1.80 mtr |
11 | Gordalla | Simon | 2005 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 1.75 mtr |
12 | Ricciardi | Marcello | 2005 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 1.75 mtr |
13 | Geuenich | Lukas | 2004 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 1.60 mtr |
14 | Herper | Maurice | 2005 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 1.30 mtr |
Steffens | Lucas | 2006 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | n.a. | |
Zehnpfennig | Adrian | 2005 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | n.a. | |
Becker | André | 2006 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | n.a. | |
Weitsprung W 11 | |||||
1 | Butzek | Sandra | 2000 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 2.89 mtr |
2 | Rosenzweig | Eva | 2000 | DJK Löwe Hambach | 2.78 mtr |
3 | Nork | Lea | 2000 | Birkesdorfer TV | 2.75 mtr |
4 | Richter | Nathalie | 2000 | Jülicher TV | 2.51 mtr |
Hauck | Svenja | 2000 | Dürener TV 1847 | n.a. | |
Weitsprung W 10 | |||||
1 | Braun | Jil | 2001 | TuS 1889 Buir | 3.51 mtr |
2 | Küpper | Anne | 2001 | Jülicher TV | 3.48 mtr |
3 | Ponath | Lynell | 2001 | TV Obermaubach | 3.34 mtr |
4 | Münch | Elena | 2001 | Dürener TV 1847 | 3.29 mtr |
5 | Scheidweiler | Nicola | 2001 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 3.28 mtr |
6 | Ossen | Carolin | 2001 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 3.25 mtr |
7 | Madras | Jane-Marie | 2001 | TuS 1889 Buir | 3.20 mtr |
8 | Bouarga | Yasmin | 2001 | Birkesdorfer TV | 3.16 mtr |
9 | Niehaves | Amelie | 2001 | TV Obermaubach | 2.95 mtr |
10 | Großek | Karla | 2001 | DJK Löwe Hambach | 2.92 mtr |
11 | Haack | Meret | 2001 | TuS 1889 Buir | 2.82 mtr |
Melcher | Jennifer | 2001 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | n.a. | |
Pütz | Christina | 2001 | Dürener TV 1847 | n.a. | |
Weitsprung W 9 | |||||
1 | Kondziella | Nicola | 2002 | Dürener TV 1847 | 3.98 mtr |
2 | Grünhagen | Hannah | 2002 | Jülicher TV | 3.05 mtr |
3 | Fuchs | Nadine | 2002 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 2.85 mtr |
4 | Knipp | Zora | 2002 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 2.75 mtr |
Geuenich | Karin | 2002 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | n.a. | |
Weitsprung W 8 | |||||
1 | Behrendt | Liv | 2003 | Dürener TV 1847 | 2.96 mtr |
2 | Kastenholz | Valerie | 2003 | SC Borussia 09 Inden | 2.87 mtr |
3 | Uhlemann | Hannah | 2003 | TV Obermaubach | 2.81 mtr |
4 | Söhndel | Franziska | 2003 | DJK LC Vettweiß | 2.64 mtr |
5 | Hoffmann | Sophie | 2003 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 2.29 mtr |
6 | Schmitz | Vanessa | 2003 | TuS 1889 Buir | 2.03 mtr |
7 | Scheidweiler | Saskia | 2003 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 1.97 mtr |
Weitsprung Schülerinnen E | |||||
1 | Bouarga | Samia | 2004 | Birkesdorfer TV | 2.56 mtr |
2 | Kastenholz | Sarah | 2005 | SC Borussia 09 Inden | 2.35 mtr |
3 | Bürge | Celine | 2004 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 2.21 mtr |
4 | Rosenzweig | Lena | 2004 | DJK Löwe Hambach | 1.88 mtr |
5 | Keller | Julia | 2004 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 1.78 mtr |
6 | Neulen | Luisa | 2005 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 1.75 mtr |
7 | Desmaele | Gabrielle | 2005 | DJK Löwe Hambach | 1.48 mtr |
8 | Weber | Lea | 2006 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 0.86 mtr |
Dahmen | Nele | 2006 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | n.a. | |
Lindemann | Carolina | 2006 | DJK Löwe Hambach | n.a. | |
30m-Sprint M 11 | |||||
Endlauf | |||||
1 | Albrecht | Jonas | 2000 | LG 47 Viersen | 5.0 sec |
2 | Eberle | Tim | 2000 | TV Obermaubach | 5.2 sec |
3 | Kühn | Fabio | 2000 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 5.3 sec |
4 | Schäfer | Elias | 2000 | TV Obermaubach | 5.4 sec |
5 | Borchard | Jason | 2000 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.8 sec |
30m-Sprint M 10 | |||||
Endlauf | |||||
1 | Schmitz | Christian | 2001 | TuS 1889 Buir | 5.1 sec |
2 | Riefert | Maximilian | 2001 | TuS 1889 Buir | 5.3 sec |
3 | Pelzer | Jonathan | 2001 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 5.3 sec |
4 | Ruland | Andreas | 2001 | DJK LC Vettweiß | 5.4 sec |
5 | Oestereich | David | 2001 | TuS 1889 Buir | 5.5 sec |
6 | Kratz | Philipp | 2001 | Dürener TV 1847 | 5.8 sec |
Vorläufe | |||||
7 | Mehrwald | Daniel | 2001 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 6.2 sec |
8 | Scheidweiler | Niklas | 2001 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.2 sec |
9 | Kalscheuer | Yosh | 2001 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 6.2 sec |
10 | Gerhards | Tim | 2001 | DJK Löwe Hambach | 6.3 sec |
11 | Belyh | Vladislav | 2001 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.9 sec |
Hummel | Martin | 2001 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | n.a. | |
Haas | Leon | 2001 | LAC Rhein-Erft | n.a. | |
Vorlauf 0 | |||||
1 | Gerhards | Tim | 2001 | DJK Löwe Hambach | 6.3 sec |
Vorlauf 1 | |||||
1 | Oestereich | David | 2001 | TuS 1889 Buir | 5.5 sec |
2 | Pelzer | Jonathan | 2001 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 5.5 sec |
3 | Mehrwald | Daniel | 2001 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 6.2 sec |
4 | Scheidweiler | Niklas | 2001 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.2 sec |
5 | Belyh | Vladislav | 2001 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.9 sec |
Haas | Leon | 2001 | LAC Rhein-Erft | n.a. | |
Vorlauf 2 | |||||
1 | Schmitz | Christian | 2001 | TuS 1889 Buir | 5.2 sec |
2 | Riefert | Maximilian | 2001 | TuS 1889 Buir | 5.4 sec |
3 | Ruland | Andreas | 2001 | DJK LC Vettweiß | 5.6 sec |
4 | Kratz | Philipp | 2001 | Dürener TV 1847 | 5.7 sec |
5 | Kalscheuer | Yosh | 2001 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 6.2 sec |
Hummel | Martin | 2001 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | n.a. | |
30m-Sprint M 9 | |||||
Endlauf | |||||
1 | Senden | Max | 2002 | Dürener TV 1847 | 5.5 sec |
2 | Khan | Josha | 2002 | TuS 1889 Buir | 5.5 sec |
3 | Baumgarten | Yaniz | 2002 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 5.8 sec |
4 | Raberg | Raphael | 2002 | TuS 1889 Buir | 6.1 sec |
5 | Jannes | Justus | 2002 | TV Obermaubach | 6.4 sec |
30m-Sprint M 8 | |||||
Endlauf | |||||
1 | Elmali | Cenk | 2003 | TuS 1889 Buir | 5.7 sec |
2 | Madras | Christopher | 2003 | TuS 1889 Buir | 5.8 sec |
3 | Ekat | Jonas | 2003 | Dürener TV 1847 | 5.8 sec |
4 | Daniel | Matthias | 2003 | TuS 1889 Buir | 5.8 sec |
5 | Casado | Leandro | 2003 | Dürener TV 1847 | 6.2 sec |
6 | Oepen | Lorenz | 2003 | DJK LC Vettweiß | 6.2 sec |
Vorläufe | |||||
7 | Friedrich | Lars | 2003 | TV Obermaubach | 6.1 sec |
8 | Lück | Frederick | 2003 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 6.2 sec |
9 | Lehmann | Bendix | 2003 | Dürener TV 1847 | 6.2 sec |
10 | Klefisch | Tim | 2003 | TuS 1889 Buir | 6.4 sec |
11 | Klassen | Maxim | 2003 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 6.5 sec |
12 | Jansen | Brian | 2003 | TV Obermaubach | 6.6 sec |
13 | Oligschläger | David | 2003 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.8 sec |
14 | Bremer | Bennet | 2003 | TuS 1889 Buir | 7.0 sec |
15 | Bockelmann | Moritz | 2003 | Jülicher TV | 7.0 sec |
16 | Steffens | Andreas | 2003 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 7.1 sec |
Vorlauf 1 | |||||
1 | Madras | Christopher | 2003 | TuS 1889 Buir | 6.0 sec |
2 | Casado | Leandro | 2003 | Dürener TV 1847 | 6.1 sec |
3 | Klassen | Maxim | 2003 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 6.5 sec |
4 | Jansen | Brian | 2003 | TV Obermaubach | 6.6 sec |
5 | Bremer | Bennet | 2003 | TuS 1889 Buir | 7.0 sec |
6 | Bockelmann | Moritz | 2003 | Jülicher TV | 7.0 sec |
Vorlauf 2 | |||||
1 | Daniel | Matthias | 2003 | TuS 1889 Buir | 5.8 sec |
2 | Oepen | Lorenz | 2003 | DJK LC Vettweiß | 6.0 sec |
3 | Friedrich | Lars | 2003 | TV Obermaubach | 6.1 sec |
4 | Lehmann | Bendix | 2003 | Dürener TV 1847 | 6.2 sec |
5 | Steffens | Andreas | 2003 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 7.1 sec |
Vorlauf 3 | |||||
1 | Elmali | Cenk | 2003 | TuS 1889 Buir | 5.7 sec |
2 | Ekat | Jonas | 2003 | Dürener TV 1847 | 6.1 sec |
3 | Lück | Frederick | 2003 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 6.2 sec |
4 | Klefisch | Tim | 2003 | TuS 1889 Buir | 6.4 sec |
5 | Oligschläger | David | 2003 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.8 sec |
30m-Sprint Schüler E | |||||
Endlauf | |||||
1 | Belyh | Stefan | 2004 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.0 sec |
2 | Geratz | Luca | 2004 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 6.3 sec |
3 | Clemens | Jan Niklas | 2004 | Jülicher TV | 6.4 sec |
4 | Ricciardi | Marcello | 2005 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 6.4 sec |
5 | Dahmen | Luis | 2004 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 7.3 sec |
6 | Schleicher | Arne | 2004 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 7.4 sec |
Vorläufe | |||||
7 | Trier | Matteo | 2004 | TuS 1889 Buir | 6.7 sec |
7 | Wallfaß | Noah | 2004 | TuS 1889 Buir | 6.7 sec |
9 | Ruthmann | Tim | 2004 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.7 sec |
10 | Becker | Henry | 2004 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.9 sec |
11 | Gordalla | Simon | 2005 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 7.2 sec |
12 | Geuenich | Lukas | 2004 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 7.5 sec |
13 | Voulon | Marc | 2004 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 8.0 sec |
14 | Nekipelov | Patrick | 2006 | DJK Löwe Hambach | 8.9 sec |
15 | Herper | Maurice | 2005 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 9.4 sec |
Steffens | Lucas | 2006 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | n.a. | |
Zehnpfennig | Adrian | 2005 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | n.a. | |
Becker | André | 2006 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | n.a. | |
Vorlauf 1 | |||||
1 | Clemens | Jan Niklas | 2004 | Jülicher TV | 6.4 sec |
2 | Schleicher | Arne | 2004 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.5 sec |
3 | Becker | Henry | 2004 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.9 sec |
4 | Geuenich | Lukas | 2004 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 7.5 sec |
5 | Nekipelov | Patrick | 2006 | DJK Löwe Hambach | 8.9 sec |
6 | Herper | Maurice | 2005 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 9.4 sec |
Vorlauf 2 | |||||
1 | Ricciardi | Marcello | 2005 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 6.4 sec |
2 | Belyh | Stefan | 2004 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.6 sec |
3 | Trier | Matteo | 2004 | TuS 1889 Buir | 6.7 sec |
Steffens | Lucas | 2006 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | n.a. | |
Zehnpfennig | Adrian | 2005 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | n.a. | |
Becker | André | 2006 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | n.a. | |
Vorlauf 3 | |||||
1 | Geratz | Luca | 2004 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 6.0 sec |
2 | Dahmen | Luis | 2004 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 6.6 sec |
3 | Wallfaß | Noah | 2004 | TuS 1889 Buir | 6.7 sec |
4 | Ruthmann | Tim | 2004 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.7 sec |
5 | Gordalla | Simon | 2005 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 7.2 sec |
6 | Voulon | Marc | 2004 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 8.0 sec |
30m-Sprint W 11 | |||||
Endlauf | |||||
1 | Rosenzweig | Eva | 2000 | DJK Löwe Hambach | 5.7 sec |
2 | Butzek | Sandra | 2000 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 5.9 sec |
3 | Richter | Nathalie | 2000 | Jülicher TV | 6.2 sec |
4 | Nork | Lea | 2000 | Birkesdorfer TV | 6.3 sec |
Vorläufe | |||||
Hauck | Svenja | 2000 | Dürener TV 1847 | n.a. | |
30m-Sprint W 10 | |||||
Endlauf | |||||
1 | Ossen | Carolin | 2001 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 5.5 sec |
2 | Scheidweiler | Nicola | 2001 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 5.6 sec |
3 | Küpper | Anne | 2001 | Jülicher TV | 5.6 sec |
4 | Braun | Jil | 2001 | TuS 1889 Buir | 5.7 sec |
5 | Ponath | Lynell | 2001 | TV Obermaubach | 5.7 sec |
6 | Madras | Jane-Marie | 2001 | TuS 1889 Buir | 5.8 sec |
Vorläufe | |||||
7 | Niehaves | Amelie | 2001 | TV Obermaubach | 5.7 sec |
8 | Bouarga | Yasmin | 2001 | Birkesdorfer TV | 5.8 sec |
9 | Münch | Elena | 2001 | Dürener TV 1847 | 5.9 sec |
10 | Haack | Meret | 2001 | TuS 1889 Buir | 6.0 sec |
11 | Großek | Karla | 2001 | DJK Löwe Hambach | 6.1 sec |
Melcher | Jennifer | 2001 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | n.a. | |
Pütz | Christina | 2001 | Dürener TV 1847 | n.a. | |
Vorlauf 1 | |||||
1 | Braun | Jil | 2001 | TuS 1889 Buir | 5.4 sec |
2 | Scheidweiler | Nicola | 2001 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 5.5 sec |
3 | Ossen | Carolin | 2001 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 5.5 sec |
4 | Bouarga | Yasmin | 2001 | Birkesdorfer TV | 5.8 sec |
Melcher | Jennifer | 2001 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | n.a. | |
Vorlauf 2 | |||||
1 | Küpper | Anne | 2001 | Jülicher TV | 5.5 sec |
2 | Madras | Jane-Marie | 2001 | TuS 1889 Buir | 5.6 sec |
3 | Niehaves | Amelie | 2001 | TV Obermaubach | 5.7 sec |
Pütz | Christina | 2001 | Dürener TV 1847 | n.a. | |
Vorlauf 3 | |||||
1 | Ponath | Lynell | 2001 | TV Obermaubach | 5.5 sec |
2 | Münch | Elena | 2001 | Dürener TV 1847 | 5.9 sec |
3 | Haack | Meret | 2001 | TuS 1889 Buir | 6.0 sec |
4 | Großek | Karla | 2001 | DJK Löwe Hambach | 6.1 sec |
30m-Sprint W 9 | |||||
Endlauf | |||||
1 | Kondziella | Nicola | 2002 | Dürener TV 1847 | 5.2 sec |
2 | Kowollik | Greta | 2002 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 5.8 sec |
3 | Grünhagen | Hannah | 2002 | Jülicher TV | 5.9 sec |
4 | Geratz | Lara | 2002 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 5.9 sec |
5 | Fuchs | Nadine | 2002 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.1 sec |
6 | Gerhards | Lena | 2002 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.2 sec |
Vorläufe | |||||
7 | Knipp | Zora | 2002 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 6.2 sec |
7 | Geuenich | Karin | 2002 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 6.2 sec |
Vorlauf 1 | |||||
1 | Grünhagen | Hannah | 2002 | Jülicher TV | 5.9 sec |
2 | Geratz | Lara | 2002 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 5.9 sec |
3 | Fuchs | Nadine | 2002 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.1 sec |
4 | Knipp | Zora | 2002 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 6.2 sec |
Vorlauf 2 | |||||
1 | Kondziella | Nicola | 2002 | Dürener TV 1847 | 5.3 sec |
2 | Kowollik | Greta | 2002 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 5.8 sec |
3 | Gerhards | Lena | 2002 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.0 sec |
4 | Geuenich | Karin | 2002 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 6.2 sec |
30m-Sprint W 8 | |||||
Endlauf | |||||
1 | Uhlemann | Hannah | 2003 | TV Obermaubach | 5.8 sec |
2 | Behrendt | Liv | 2003 | Dürener TV 1847 | 5.9 sec |
3 | Kastenholz | Valerie | 2003 | SC Borussia 09 Inden | 6.1 sec |
4 | Söhndel | Franziska | 2003 | DJK LC Vettweiß | 6.3 sec |
5 | Scheidweiler | Saskia | 2003 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.8 sec |
6 | Hoffmann | Sophie | 2003 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 6.8 sec |
Vorläufe | |||||
7 | Schmitz | Vanessa | 2003 | TuS 1889 Buir | 7.6 sec |
Vorlauf 1 | |||||
1 | Kastenholz | Valerie | 2003 | SC Borussia 09 Inden | 5.8 sec |
2 | Behrendt | Liv | 2003 | Dürener TV 1847 | 5.9 sec |
3 | Scheidweiler | Saskia | 2003 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.3 sec |
4 | Hoffmann | Sophie | 2003 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 6.4 sec |
Vorlauf 2 | |||||
1 | Uhlemann | Hannah | 2003 | TV Obermaubach | 5.9 sec |
2 | Söhndel | Franziska | 2003 | DJK LC Vettweiß | 6.0 sec |
3 | Schmitz | Vanessa | 2003 | TuS 1889 Buir | 7.6 sec |
30m-Sprint Schülerinnen E | |||||
Endlauf | |||||
1 | Bouarga | Samia | 2004 | Birkesdorfer TV | 6.6 sec |
2 | Bürge | Celine | 2004 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.7 sec |
3 | Kastenholz | Sarah | 2005 | SC Borussia 09 Inden | 6.9 sec |
4 | Rosenzweig | Lena | 2004 | DJK Löwe Hambach | 7.1 sec |
5 | Desmaele | Gabrielle | 2005 | DJK Löwe Hambach | 7.8 sec |
Vorläufe | |||||
6 | Neulen | Luisa | 2005 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 8.3 sec |
7 | Keller | Julia | 2004 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 8.6 sec |
8 | Weber | Lea | 2006 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 10.1 sec |
Dahmen | Nele | 2006 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | n.a. | |
Lindemann | Carolina | 2006 | DJK Löwe Hambach | n.a. | |
Vorlauf 1 | |||||
1 | Bouarga | Samia | 2004 | Birkesdorfer TV | 6.9 sec |
2 | Bürge | Celine | 2004 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 7.0 sec |
3 | Desmaele | Gabrielle | 2005 | DJK Löwe Hambach | 8.2 sec |
4 | Weber | Lea | 2006 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 10.1 sec |
Dahmen | Nele | 2006 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | n.a. | |
Vorlauf 2 | |||||
1 | Kastenholz | Sarah | 2005 | SC Borussia 09 Inden | 6.8 sec |
2 | Rosenzweig | Lena | 2004 | DJK Löwe Hambach | 7.6 sec |
3 | Neulen | Luisa | 2005 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 8.3 sec |
4 | Keller | Julia | 2004 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 8.6 sec |
Lindemann | Carolina | 2006 | DJK Löwe Hambach | n.a. |