Hallen-Leichtathletik-Veranstaltung | Stand: 04.02.2012, 19:03 Uhr |
Platz | Name | Vorname | JG | Verein | Leistung |
Weitsprung M 11 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Winterscheidt | Jonas | 2001 | TSV Stockheim | 4.24 mtr |
2 | Pelzer | Jonathan | 2001 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 3.95 mtr |
3 | Kalscheuer | Yosh | 2001 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 3.61 mtr |
Weitsprung M 10 | |||||
1 | Linke | Felix | 2002 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 4.17 mtr |
2 | Reitz | Niklas | 2002 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 3.39 mtr |
3 | Baumgarten | Yaniz | 2002 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 3.29 mtr |
4 | Spölgen | Mats | 2002 | TV Obermaubach | 3.23 mtr |
5 | Bailly | Jonah | 2002 | Dürener TV 1847 | 2.98 mtr |
6 | Cramer | Philipp | 2002 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 2.95 mtr |
7 | Schulz | Daniel | 2002 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 2.63 mtr |
8 | Heinen | Leon | 2002 | Dürener TV 1847 | 2.31 mtr |
Weitsprung M 9 | |||||
1 | Lehmann | Bendix | 2003 | Dürener TV 1847 | 3.28 mtr |
2 | Grunwald | Jannik | 2003 | DJK Löwe Hambach | 3.18 mtr |
3 | Friedrich | Lars | 2003 | TV Obermaubach | 3.00 mtr |
4 | Ekat | Jonas | 2003 | Dürener TV 1847 | 2.74 mtr |
5 | Radile | Nico | 2003 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 2.69 mtr |
6 | Joachim | Fritz | 2003 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 2.60 mtr |
7 | Lohkamp | Lars | 2003 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 2.56 mtr |
8 | Forsbach | Philipp | 2003 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 2.54 mtr |
9 | Bruhnke | Philipp | 2003 | SC Borussia 09 Inden | 2.34 mtr |
Weitsprung M 8 | |||||
1 | Winterscheidt | Julian | 2004 | TSV Stockheim | 3.14 mtr |
2 | Geratz | Luca | 2004 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 2.97 mtr |
3 | Theocharis | Jonas | 2004 | TSV Stockheim | 2.61 mtr |
4 | Schleicher | Arne | 2004 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 2.60 mtr |
5 | Wrona | Justus | 2004 | DJK Löwe Hambach | 2.59 mtr |
6 | Ruthmann | Tim | 2004 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 2.47 mtr |
7 | Stockem | Florian | 2004 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 2.40 mtr |
8 | Schindler | Lars | 2004 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 2.34 mtr |
9 | Geuenich | Lucas | 2004 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 2.24 mtr |
10 | Forsbach | Theo | 2004 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 2.10 mtr |
Weitsprung M U8 | |||||
1 | Belyh | Stefan | 2005 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 3.22 mtr |
2 | Landmann | Dennis | 2005 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 2.53 mtr |
3 | Reitz | Janis | 2005 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 2.43 mtr |
4 | Kalscheuer | Davi | 2005 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 2.16 mtr |
5 | Heimbach | Samuel | 2005 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 1.99 mtr |
6 | Herper | Maurice | 2005 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 1.71 mtr |
7 | Becker | Andre | 2006 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 1.70 mtr |
8 | Müller-Thor | Jonas | 2007 | SC Borussia 09 Inden | 1.61 mtr |
9 | Pelzer | Simon | 2006 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 1.58 mtr |
10 | Pütz | Mirko | 2007 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 1.55 mtr |
11 | Grau | Oliver | 2006 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 1.50 mtr |
12 | Bongartz | Gero | 2007 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 1.31 mtr |
Weitsprung W 11 | |||||
1 | Urbanski | Lena | 2001 | Dürener TV 1847 | 3.62 mtr |
2 | Niehaves | Amelie | 2001 | TV Obermaubach | 3.51 mtr |
3 | Ossen | Carolin | 2001 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 3.49 mtr |
4 | Lassak | Lea | 2001 | Dürener TV 1847 | 3.28 mtr |
5 | Münch | Elena | 2001 | Dürener TV 1847 | 3.26 mtr |
6 | Grunwald | Elisa | 2001 | DJK Löwe Hambach | 3.01 mtr |
Weitsprung W 10 | |||||
1 | Kondziella | Nicola | 2002 | Dürener TV 1847 | 3.93 mtr |
2 | van Reimersdahl | Anna | 2002 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 3.68 mtr |
3 | Pesch | Carolin | 2002 | Dürener TV 1847 | 3.36 mtr |
4 | Kastenholz | Eva | 2002 | SV Germania Dürwiss | 3.21 mtr |
5 | Brechelt | Michelle | 2002 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 2.88 mtr |
6 | Kowollik | Greta | 2002 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 2.86 mtr |
7 | Geratz | Lara | 2002 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 2.84 mtr |
8 | Stockem | Laura | 2002 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 2.59 mtr |
Weitsprung W 9 | |||||
1 | Kastenholz | Valerie | 2003 | SV Germania Dürwiss | 3.12 mtr |
2 | Waiblinger | Isabel | 2003 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 3.08 mtr |
3 | Uhlemann | Hannah | 2003 | TV Obermaubach | 3.04 mtr |
4 | Maccioni | Alessandra | 2003 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 2.75 mtr |
5 | Cormann | Nina | 2003 | SC Borussia 09 Inden | 2.51 mtr |
6 | Müller | Juliette | 2003 | Dürener TV 1847 | 2.41 mtr |
7 | Lohkamp | Larrissa | 2003 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 1.93 mtr |
Weitsprung W 8 | |||||
1 | Rusch | Fabienne | 2004 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 2.74 mtr |
2 | Werres | Clara | 2004 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 2.35 mtr |
3 | Lassak | Lynn | 2004 | Dürener TV 1847 | 2.30 mtr |
4 | Schmitz | Julia | 2004 | SC Borussia 09 Inden | 2.09 mtr |
5 | Krone | Luca-Marie | 2004 | SC Borussia 09 Inden | 1.93 mtr |
6 | Bendels | Jana | 2004 | Dürener TV 1847 | 1.86 mtr |
7 | Roebers | Annika | 2004 | Dürener TV 1847 | 1.85 mtr |
Weitsprung W U8 | |||||
1 | Kastenholz | Sarah | 2005 | SC Borussia 09 Inden | 2.62 mtr |
2 | Maccioni | Chiara | 2005 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 2.41 mtr |
3 | Neulen | Luisa Marie | 2005 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 2.19 mtr |
4 | Braun | Maya | 2005 | Dürener TV 1847 | 1.98 mtr |
5 | Braun | Lea | 2005 | SC Borussia 09 Inden | 1.90 mtr |
6 | Heinen | Nele | 2005 | Dürener TV 1847 | 1.86 mtr |
7 | Stassen | Jennifer | 2005 | DJK Löwe Hambach | 1.60 mtr |
8 | Stassen | Inka | 2005 | DJK Löwe Hambach | 1.48 mtr |
9 | Dahmen | Nele | 2006 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 1.42 mtr |
10 | Siepen | Lea | 2005 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 1.39 mtr |
11 | Lauterbach | Mara | 2007 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 1.12 mtr |
30m-Sprint M 11 | |||||
Endlauf | |||||
1 | Winterscheidt | Jonas | 2001 | TSV Stockheim | 5.3 sec |
2 | Pelzer | Jonathan | 2001 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 5.4 sec |
3 | Kalscheuer | Yosh | 2001 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 5.9 sec |
30m-Sprint M 10 | |||||
Endlauf | |||||
1 | Linke | Felix | 2002 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 5.1 sec |
2 | Bailly | Jonah | 2002 | Dürener TV 1847 | 5.3 sec |
3 | Cramer | Philipp | 2002 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 5.6 sec |
4 | Spölgen | Mats | 2002 | TV Obermaubach | 5.7 sec |
5 | Baumgarten | Yaniz | 2002 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 6.1 sec |
6 | Schulz | Daniel | 2002 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 6.1 sec |
Vorläufe | |||||
7 | Reitz | Niklas | 2002 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 5.9 sec |
8 | Heinen | Leon | 2002 | Dürener TV 1847 | 6.4 sec |
Vorlauf 1 | |||||
1 | Linke | Felix | 2002 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 5.0 sec |
2 | Cramer | Philipp | 2002 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 5.7 sec |
3 | Spölgen | Mats | 2002 | TV Obermaubach | 5.7 sec |
4 | Baumgarten | Yaniz | 2002 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 5.7 sec |
5 | Heinen | Leon | 2002 | Dürener TV 1847 | 6.4 sec |
Vorlauf 2 | |||||
1 | Bailly | Jonah | 2002 | Dürener TV 1847 | 5.5 sec |
2 | Schulz | Daniel | 2002 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 5.8 sec |
3 | Reitz | Niklas | 2002 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 5.9 sec |
30m-Sprint M 9 | |||||
Endlauf | |||||
1 | Grunwald | Jannik | 2003 | DJK Löwe Hambach | 5.4 sec |
2 | Lehmann | Bendix | 2003 | Dürener TV 1847 | 5.5 sec |
3 | Ekat | Jonas | 2003 | Dürener TV 1847 | 5.6 sec |
4 | Friedrich | Lars | 2003 | TV Obermaubach | 5.7 sec |
5 | Radile | Nico | 2003 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 5.9 sec |
6 | Joachim | Fritz | 2003 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 6.3 sec |
Vorläufe | |||||
7 | Forsbach | Philipp | 2003 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 6.1 sec |
8 | Lohkamp | Lars | 2003 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 6.2 sec |
9 | Bruhnke | Philipp | 2003 | SC Borussia 09 Inden | 6.4 sec |
Vorlauf 1 | |||||
1 | Lehmann | Bendix | 2003 | Dürener TV 1847 | 5.6 sec |
2 | Friedrich | Lars | 2003 | TV Obermaubach | 5.8 sec |
3 | Radile | Nico | 2003 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 5.9 sec |
4 | Joachim | Fritz | 2003 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 6.0 sec |
5 | Bruhnke | Philipp | 2003 | SC Borussia 09 Inden | 6.4 sec |
Vorlauf 2 | |||||
1 | Grunwald | Jannik | 2003 | DJK Löwe Hambach | 5.5 sec |
2 | Ekat | Jonas | 2003 | Dürener TV 1847 | 5.7 sec |
3 | Forsbach | Philipp | 2003 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 6.1 sec |
4 | Lohkamp | Lars | 2003 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 6.2 sec |
30m-Sprint M 8 | |||||
Endlauf | |||||
1 | Winterscheidt | Julian | 2004 | TSV Stockheim | 5.7 sec |
2 | Geratz | Luca | 2004 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 5.7 sec |
3 | Stockem | Florian | 2004 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 5.8 sec |
4 | Theocharis | Jonas | 2004 | TSV Stockheim | 6.1 sec |
5 | Wrona | Justus | 2004 | DJK Löwe Hambach | 6.2 sec |
6 | Schleicher | Arne | 2004 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.4 sec |
Vorläufe | |||||
7 | Ruthmann | Tim | 2004 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.5 sec |
8 | Geuenich | Lucas | 2004 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 6.7 sec |
9 | Schindler | Lars | 2004 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.9 sec |
10 | Forsbach | Theo | 2004 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 6.9 sec |
Becker | Henry | 2004 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | n.a. | |
Vorlauf 1 | |||||
1 | Winterscheidt | Julian | 2004 | TSV Stockheim | 5.6 sec |
2 | Geratz | Luca | 2004 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 5.8 sec |
3 | Schleicher | Arne | 2004 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.1 sec |
4 | Ruthmann | Tim | 2004 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.5 sec |
5 | Geuenich | Lucas | 2004 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 6.7 sec |
Becker | Henry | 2004 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | n.a. | |
Vorlauf 2 | |||||
1 | Stockem | Florian | 2004 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 6.0 sec |
2 | Theocharis | Jonas | 2004 | TSV Stockheim | 6.2 sec |
3 | Wrona | Justus | 2004 | DJK Löwe Hambach | 6.3 sec |
4 | Schindler | Lars | 2004 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.9 sec |
5 | Forsbach | Theo | 2004 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 6.9 sec |
30m-Sprint M U8 | |||||
Endlauf | |||||
1 | Landmann | Dennis | 2005 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 6.0 sec |
2 | Belyh | Stefan | 2005 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.1 sec |
3 | Heimbach | Samuel | 2005 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 6.5 sec |
4 | Reitz | Janis | 2005 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 6.8 sec |
5 | Kalscheuer | Davi | 2005 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 7.1 sec |
6 | Becker | Andre | 2006 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 7.5 sec |
Vorläufe | |||||
7 | Müller-Thor | Jonas | 2007 | SC Borussia 09 Inden | 7.8 sec |
8 | Grau | Oliver | 2006 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 8.3 sec |
9 | Herper | Maurice | 2005 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 8.6 sec |
10 | Pelzer | Simon | 2006 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 8.7 sec |
11 | Pütz | Mirko | 2007 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 9.1 sec |
12 | Bongartz | Gero | 2007 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 11.1 sec |
Vorlauf 1 | |||||
1 | Reitz | Janis | 2005 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 6.7 sec |
2 | Kalscheuer | Davi | 2005 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 6.8 sec |
3 | Müller-Thor | Jonas | 2007 | SC Borussia 09 Inden | 7.8 sec |
4 | Grau | Oliver | 2006 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 8.3 sec |
5 | Pelzer | Simon | 2006 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 8.7 sec |
6 | Bongartz | Gero | 2007 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 11.1 sec |
Vorlauf 2 | |||||
1 | Landmann | Dennis | 2005 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 6.1 sec |
2 | Belyh | Stefan | 2005 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.2 sec |
3 | Heimbach | Samuel | 2005 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 6.9 sec |
4 | Becker | Andre | 2006 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 7.5 sec |
5 | Herper | Maurice | 2005 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 8.6 sec |
6 | Pütz | Mirko | 2007 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 9.1 sec |
30m-Sprint W 11 | |||||
Endlauf | |||||
1 | Urbanski | Lena | 2001 | Dürener TV 1847 | 5.2 sec |
2 | Ossen | Carolin | 2001 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 5.4 sec |
3 | Niehaves | Amelie | 2001 | TV Obermaubach | 5.4 sec |
4 | Münch | Elena | 2001 | Dürener TV 1847 | 5.4 sec |
5 | Lassak | Lea | 2001 | Dürener TV 1847 | 5.6 sec |
6 | Grunwald | Elisa | 2001 | DJK Löwe Hambach | 6.2 sec |
Vorlauf 1 | |||||
1 | Niehaves | Amelie | 2001 | TV Obermaubach | 5.3 sec |
2 | Ossen | Carolin | 2001 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 5.5 sec |
3 | Münch | Elena | 2001 | Dürener TV 1847 | 5.8 sec |
Vorlauf 2 | |||||
1 | Urbanski | Lena | 2001 | Dürener TV 1847 | 5.4 sec |
2 | Lassak | Lea | 2001 | Dürener TV 1847 | 5.8 sec |
3 | Grunwald | Elisa | 2001 | DJK Löwe Hambach | 6.0 sec |
30m-Sprint W 10 | |||||
Endlauf | |||||
1 | Kondziella | Nicola | 2002 | Dürener TV 1847 | 5.3 sec |
2 | van Reimersdahl | Anna | 2002 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 5.3 sec |
3 | Kowollik | Greta | 2002 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 5.6 sec |
4 | Kastenholz | Eva | 2002 | SV Germania Dürwiss | 5.8 sec |
5 | Pesch | Carolin | 2002 | Dürener TV 1847 | 6.1 sec |
6 | Brechelt | Michelle | 2002 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 6.1 sec |
Vorläufe | |||||
7 | Stockem | Laura | 2002 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 5.9 sec |
8 | Geratz | Lara | 2002 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 5.9 sec |
Vorlauf 1 | |||||
1 | Kondziella | Nicola | 2002 | Dürener TV 1847 | 5.2 sec |
2 | Pesch | Carolin | 2002 | Dürener TV 1847 | 5.5 sec |
3 | Brechelt | Michelle | 2002 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 5.9 sec |
4 | Stockem | Laura | 2002 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 5.9 sec |
5 | Geratz | Lara | 2002 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 5.9 sec |
Vorlauf 2 | |||||
1 | van Reimersdahl | Anna | 2002 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 5.4 sec |
2 | Kowollik | Greta | 2002 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 5.7 sec |
3 | Kastenholz | Eva | 2002 | SV Germania Dürwiss | 5.7 sec |
30m-Sprint W 9 | |||||
Endlauf | |||||
1 | Uhlemann | Hannah | 2003 | TV Obermaubach | 5.2 sec |
2 | Kastenholz | Valerie | 2003 | SV Germania Dürwiss | 5.5 sec |
3 | Waiblinger | Isabel | 2003 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 5.6 sec |
4 | Maccioni | Alessandra | 2003 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 5.9 sec |
5 | Cormann | Nina | 2003 | SC Borussia 09 Inden | 6.0 sec |
6 | Müller | Juliette | 2003 | Dürener TV 1847 | 6.9 sec |
Vorläufe | |||||
7 | Lohkamp | Larrissa | 2003 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 7.2 sec |
Vorlauf 1 | |||||
1 | Uhlemann | Hannah | 2003 | TV Obermaubach | 5.1 sec |
2 | Cormann | Nina | 2003 | SC Borussia 09 Inden | 6.1 sec |
3 | Müller | Juliette | 2003 | Dürener TV 1847 | 6.7 sec |
4 | Lohkamp | Larrissa | 2003 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 7.2 sec |
Vorlauf 2 | |||||
1 | Kastenholz | Valerie | 2003 | SV Germania Dürwiss | 5.5 sec |
2 | Waiblinger | Isabel | 2003 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 5.9 sec |
3 | Maccioni | Alessandra | 2003 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 6.0 sec |
30m-Sprint W 8 | |||||
Endlauf | |||||
1 | Werres | Clara | 2004 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.2 sec |
2 | Lassak | Lynn | 2004 | Dürener TV 1847 | 6.2 sec |
3 | Rusch | Fabienne | 2004 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 6.2 sec |
4 | Krone | Luca-Marie | 2004 | SC Borussia 09 Inden | 6.3 sec |
5 | Bendels | Jana | 2004 | Dürener TV 1847 | 6.7 sec |
6 | Roebers | Annika | 2004 | Dürener TV 1847 | 6.9 sec |
Vorläufe | |||||
7 | Schmitz | Julia | 2004 | SC Borussia 09 Inden | 6.9 sec |
Vorlauf 1 | |||||
1 | Lassak | Lynn | 2004 | Dürener TV 1847 | 6.3 sec |
2 | Rusch | Fabienne | 2004 | LAC Rhein-Erft | 6.5 sec |
3 | Bendels | Jana | 2004 | Dürener TV 1847 | 6.5 sec |
4 | Schmitz | Julia | 2004 | SC Borussia 09 Inden | 6.9 sec |
Vorlauf 2 | |||||
1 | Werres | Clara | 2004 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.2 sec |
2 | Krone | Luca-Marie | 2004 | SC Borussia 09 Inden | 6.4 sec |
3 | Roebers | Annika | 2004 | Dürener TV 1847 | 6.9 sec |
30m-Sprint W U8 | |||||
Endlauf | |||||
1 | Kastenholz | Sarah | 2005 | SC Borussia 09 Inden | 6.0 sec |
2 | Maccioni | Chiara | 2005 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 6.6 sec |
3 | Heinen | Nele | 2005 | Dürener TV 1847 | 6.7 sec |
4 | Neulen | Luisa Marie | 2005 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.8 sec |
5 | Braun | Maya | 2005 | Dürener TV 1847 | 6.9 sec |
Vorläufe | |||||
6 | Dahmen | Nele | 2006 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 7.3 sec |
7 | Stassen | Jennifer | 2005 | DJK Löwe Hambach | 7.3 sec |
8 | Stassen | Inka | 2005 | DJK Löwe Hambach | 7.6 sec |
9 | Braun | Lea | 2005 | SC Borussia 09 Inden | 7.9 sec |
10 | Siepen | Lea | 2005 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 8.2 sec |
11 | Lauterbach | Mara | 2007 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 9.9 sec |
Vorlauf 1 | |||||
1 | Maccioni | Chiara | 2005 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 6.4 sec |
2 | Neulen | Luisa Marie | 2005 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.8 sec |
3 | Braun | Maya | 2005 | Dürener TV 1847 | 7.0 sec |
4 | Stassen | Jennifer | 2005 | DJK Löwe Hambach | 7.3 sec |
5 | Braun | Lea | 2005 | SC Borussia 09 Inden | 7.9 sec |
6 | Lauterbach | Mara | 2007 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 9.9 sec |
Vorlauf 2 | |||||
1 | Kastenholz | Sarah | 2005 | SC Borussia 09 Inden | 6.6 sec |
2 | Heinen | Nele | 2005 | Dürener TV 1847 | 6.9 sec |
3 | Dahmen | Nele | 2006 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 7.3 sec |
4 | Stassen | Inka | 2005 | DJK Löwe Hambach | 7.6 sec |
5 | Siepen | Lea | 2005 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 8.2 sec |