Hallen-Leichtathletik-Veranstaltung | Stand: 02.02.2020, 00:37 Uhr |
Platz | Name | Vorname | JG | Verein | Leistung |
Weitsprung MU12 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Innecken | Constantin | 2010 | Dürener TV 1847 | 3.95 mtr |
2 | Zwaygardt | Florian | 2010 | BSG FZ Jülich | 3.40 mtr |
3 | Beuel | Marvin | 2009 | TV Obermaubach | 2.90 mtr |
4 | Beuel | Niklas | 2009 | TV Obermaubach | 2.70 mtr |
Blanton | Tristan | 2010 | n.a. | ||
Schultze | Benjamin | 2010 | Dürener TV 1847 | n.a. | |
Weitsprung MU10 | |||||
1 | Jungbluth | Florian | 2011 | Dürener TV 1847 | 3.20 mtr |
2 | Lüttgen | Mattes | 2011 | LG Ameln/Linnich | 3.15 mtr |
3 | Schittkowski | Benedikt | 2011 | TuS 1889 Buir | 3.10 mtr |
4 | Lothmann | Luca | 2012 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 3.10 mtr |
5 | Odenthal | Noah | 2012 | BSG FZ Jülich | 3.00 mtr |
6 | Halberstadt | Marc | 2012 | TuS 1889 Buir | 2.90 mtr |
7 | Korchak | Max | 2012 | TuS 1889 Buir | 2.90 mtr |
8 | Kraft | Max | 2012 | Birkesdorfer TV | 2.80 mtr |
9 | Daners | Vincent | 2012 | Birkesdorfer TV | 2.65 mtr |
10 | Simon | Benedict | 2011 | Birkesdorfer TV | 2.55 mtr |
11 | Lichtenwald | Karl | 2012 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 2.50 mtr |
12 | Kraus | Liam | 2011 | Dürener TV 1847 | 2.45 mtr |
13 | Woito | Valentino | 2012 | Dürener TV 1847 | 2.40 mtr |
14 | Lyatti | Nikolai | 2011 | BSG FZ Jülich | 2.20 mtr |
15 | Spohr | Timo | 2012 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 2.20 mtr |
16 | Burger | Lukas | 2012 | TuS Schmidt | 2.10 mtr |
Weitsprung MU8 | |||||
1 | Oubenkhir | Jibril | 2013 | Birkesdorfer TV | 2.50 mtr |
2 | Daniel | Jonas | 2013 | TuS 1889 Buir | 2.40 mtr |
3 | Dill | Christian | 2013 | Birkesdorfer TV | 2.20 mtr |
4 | Knödler | Maximilian | 2014 | Dürener TV 1847 | 2.20 mtr |
5 | Bakran | Mohamed | 2013 | Dürener TV 1847 | 1.90 mtr |
Weitsprung WU12 | |||||
1 | Menzel | Silia | 2009 | TV Obermaubach | 4.00 mtr |
2 | Boving | Johanna | 2009 | Dürener TV 1847 | 3.90 mtr |
3 | Kühn | Victoria | 2010 | Dürener TV 1847 | 3.85 mtr |
4 | Stöcker | Leonie | 2009 | TV Obermaubach | 3.70 mtr |
5 | Moritz | Ailina | 2010 | Dürener TV 1847 | 3.65 mtr |
6 | Faul | Janika | 2010 | BSG FZ Jülich | 3.60 mtr |
7 | Knödler | Lynn | 2010 | Dürener TV 1847 | 3.50 mtr |
8 | Hempsch | Carla | 2010 | Dürener TV 1847 | 3.30 mtr |
9 | Redlich | Clara | 2010 | SC Borussia 09 Inden | 3.30 mtr |
10 | Dickmeis | Saskia | 2010 | SC Borussia 09 Inden | 3.20 mtr |
11 | Castell | Hannah | 2010 | Dürener TV 1847 | 3.10 mtr |
12 | Neuhaus | Michelène | 2010 | BSG FZ Jülich | 3.10 mtr |
13 | Peters | Anna | 2009 | SC Borussia 09 Inden | 3.05 mtr |
14 | Bücken | Frieda | 2010 | Dürener TV 1847 | 2.85 mtr |
15 | Cremer | Mia | 2010 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 2.75 mtr |
Schmaul | Kathrin | 2009 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | n.a. | |
Weitsprung WU10 | |||||
1 | Huthmacher | Mia | 2011 | Birkesdorfer TV | 3.70 mtr |
2 | Ngamou | Freya | 2011 | BSG FZ Jülich | 3.40 mtr |
3 | Klemm | Amelie | 2011 | 3.20 mtr | |
4 | Humpert | Anna | 2011 | BSG FZ Jülich | 3.20 mtr |
5 | Grüner | Hanna | 2011 | BSG FZ Jülich | 3.10 mtr |
6 | Venghaus | Lotti | 2012 | BSG FZ Jülich | 3.10 mtr |
7 | Bakran | Katrin Alnada | 2011 | Dürener TV 1847 | 2.80 mtr |
8 | Eichel | Felicitas | 2011 | BSG FZ Jülich | 2.75 mtr |
9 | Knödler | Jule | 2012 | Dürener TV 1847 | 2.70 mtr |
10 | Hagen | Aurelia | 2012 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 2.60 mtr |
11 | Klösgen | Leonie | 2012 | Dürener TV 1847 | 2.60 mtr |
12 | Engler | Jule | 2012 | Dürener TV 1847 | 2.50 mtr |
13 | Pinell | Nele | 2012 | LG Ameln/Linnich | 2.40 mtr |
14 | Beyel | Leonie | 2012 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 2.40 mtr |
15 | Henßen | Mia | 2012 | BSG FZ Jülich | 2.35 mtr |
16 | Müller | Paulina | 2012 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 2.30 mtr |
17 | Schultze | Rike | 2012 | Dürener TV 1847 | 1.95 mtr |
Weitsprung WU8 | |||||
1 | Bäuerle | Marie | 2013 | TuS 1889 Buir | 2.50 mtr |
2 | Chernykh | Diana | 2013 | BSG FZ Jülich | 2.45 mtr |
3 | Tielebein | Clea | 2014 | TuS 1889 Buir | 2.45 mtr |
4 | Hanek | Ylvie | 2013 | LG Ameln/Linnich | 2.40 mtr |
5 | Klemm | Marlene | 2014 | 2.00 mtr | |
6 | Hagen | Viktoria | 2014 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 1.90 mtr |
7 | Venghaus | Marlena | 2015 | BSG FZ Jülich | 1.80 mtr |
8 | Kück | Antonia | 2013 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 1.80 mtr |
9 | Jünnemann | Marie | 2014 | TuS 1889 Buir | 1.70 mtr |
10 | Bäuerle | Amelin | 2014 | TuS 1889 Buir | 1.65 mtr |
30m-Sprint MU12 | |||||
Endlauf | |||||
1 | Innecken | Constantin | 2010 | Dürener TV 1847 | 5.1 sec |
2 | Zwaygardt | Florian | 2010 | BSG FZ Jülich | 5.6 sec |
3 | Beuel | Marvin | 2009 | TV Obermaubach | 6.1 sec |
4 | Beuel | Niklas | 2009 | TV Obermaubach | 6.2 sec |
Vorläufe | |||||
Blanton | Tristan | 2010 | n.a. | ||
Schultze | Benjamin | 2010 | Dürener TV 1847 | n.a. | |
30m-Sprint MU10 | |||||
Endlauf | |||||
1 | Lüttgen | Mattes | 2011 | LG Ameln/Linnich | 5.5 sec |
2 | Lothmann | Luca | 2012 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 5.6 sec |
3 | Kraft | Max | 2012 | Birkesdorfer TV | 5.9 sec |
4 | Schittkowski | Benedikt | 2011 | TuS 1889 Buir | 6.0 sec |
5 | Kraus | Liam | 2011 | Dürener TV 1847 | 6.1 sec |
6 | Simon | Benedict | 2011 | Birkesdorfer TV | 6.1 sec |
Vorläufe | |||||
7 | Daners | Vincent | 2012 | Birkesdorfer TV | 5.9 sec |
7 | Jungbluth | Florian | 2011 | Dürener TV 1847 | 5.9 sec |
9 | Halberstadt | Marc | 2012 | TuS 1889 Buir | 6.0 sec |
10 | Korchak | Max | 2012 | TuS 1889 Buir | 6.1 sec |
11 | Lyatti | Nikolai | 2011 | BSG FZ Jülich | 6.2 sec |
12 | Odenthal | Noah | 2012 | BSG FZ Jülich | 6.3 sec |
13 | Lichtenwald | Karl | 2012 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.6 sec |
14 | Woito | Valentino | 2012 | Dürener TV 1847 | 6.7 sec |
15 | Spohr | Timo | 2012 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.8 sec |
16 | Burger | Lukas | 2012 | TuS Schmidt | 6.9 sec |
Vorlauf 1 | |||||
1 | Lüttgen | Mattes | 2011 | LG Ameln/Linnich | 5.4 sec |
2 | Simon | Benedict | 2011 | Birkesdorfer TV | 5.8 sec |
3 | Jungbluth | Florian | 2011 | Dürener TV 1847 | 5.9 sec |
4 | Korchak | Max | 2012 | TuS 1889 Buir | 6.1 sec |
5 | Lichtenwald | Karl | 2012 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.6 sec |
6 | Burger | Lukas | 2012 | TuS Schmidt | 6.9 sec |
Vorlauf 2 | |||||
1 | Lothmann | Luca | 2012 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 5.8 sec |
2 | Kraus | Liam | 2011 | Dürener TV 1847 | 5.9 sec |
3 | Daners | Vincent | 2012 | Birkesdorfer TV | 5.9 sec |
4 | Halberstadt | Marc | 2012 | TuS 1889 Buir | 6.0 sec |
5 | Lyatti | Nikolai | 2011 | BSG FZ Jülich | 6.2 sec |
Vorlauf 3 | |||||
1 | Schittkowski | Benedikt | 2011 | TuS 1889 Buir | 5.8 sec |
2 | Kraft | Max | 2012 | Birkesdorfer TV | 5.9 sec |
3 | Odenthal | Noah | 2012 | BSG FZ Jülich | 6.3 sec |
4 | Woito | Valentino | 2012 | Dürener TV 1847 | 6.7 sec |
5 | Spohr | Timo | 2012 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.8 sec |
30m-Sprint MU8 | |||||
Endlauf | |||||
1 | Oubenkhir | Jibril | 2013 | Birkesdorfer TV | 6.5 sec |
2 | Daniel | Jonas | 2013 | TuS 1889 Buir | 6.7 sec |
3 | Bakran | Mohamed | 2013 | Dürener TV 1847 | 6.8 sec |
4 | Knödler | Maximilian | 2014 | Dürener TV 1847 | 6.8 sec |
5 | Dill | Christian | 2013 | Birkesdorfer TV | 6.9 sec |
Vorläufe | |||||
Härter | Jonas | 2016 | Birkesdorfer TV | n.a. | |
30m-Sprint WU12 | |||||
Endlauf | |||||
1 | Menzel | Silia | 2009 | TV Obermaubach | 5.2 sec |
2 | Kühn | Victoria | 2010 | Dürener TV 1847 | 5.3 sec |
3 | Stöcker | Leonie | 2009 | TV Obermaubach | 5.4 sec |
4 | Redlich | Clara | 2010 | SC Borussia 09 Inden | 5.4 sec |
5 | Faul | Janika | 2010 | BSG FZ Jülich | 5.5 sec |
Vorläufe | |||||
6 | Boving | Johanna | 2009 | Dürener TV 1847 | 5.2 sec |
7 | Moritz | Ailina | 2010 | Dürener TV 1847 | 5.6 sec |
7 | Dickmeis | Saskia | 2010 | SC Borussia 09 Inden | 5.6 sec |
9 | Knödler | Lynn | 2010 | Dürener TV 1847 | 5.7 sec |
10 | Hempsch | Carla | 2010 | Dürener TV 1847 | 5.7 sec |
11 | Peters | Anna | 2009 | SC Borussia 09 Inden | 5.9 sec |
12 | Cremer | Mia | 2010 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.0 sec |
13 | Castell | Hannah | 2010 | Dürener TV 1847 | 6.0 sec |
14 | Bücken | Frieda | 2010 | Dürener TV 1847 | 6.1 sec |
15 | Neuhaus | Michelène | 2010 | BSG FZ Jülich | 6.7 sec |
Schmaul | Kathrin | 2009 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | n.a. | |
Vorlauf 1 | |||||
1 | Kühn | Victoria | 2010 | Dürener TV 1847 | 5.3 sec |
2 | Menzel | Silia | 2009 | TV Obermaubach | 5.4 sec |
3 | Moritz | Ailina | 2010 | Dürener TV 1847 | 5.6 sec |
4 | Peters | Anna | 2009 | SC Borussia 09 Inden | 5.9 sec |
5 | Castell | Hannah | 2010 | Dürener TV 1847 | 6.0 sec |
6 | Neuhaus | Michelène | 2010 | BSG FZ Jülich | 6.7 sec |
Vorlauf 2 | |||||
1 | Boving | Johanna | 2009 | Dürener TV 1847 | 5.2 sec |
2 | Stöcker | Leonie | 2009 | TV Obermaubach | 5.3 sec |
3 | Dickmeis | Saskia | 2010 | SC Borussia 09 Inden | 5.6 sec |
4 | Hempsch | Carla | 2010 | Dürener TV 1847 | 5.7 sec |
Schmaul | Kathrin | 2009 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | n.a. | |
Vorlauf 3 | |||||
1 | Faul | Janika | 2010 | BSG FZ Jülich | 5.3 sec |
2 | Redlich | Clara | 2010 | SC Borussia 09 Inden | 5.4 sec |
3 | Knödler | Lynn | 2010 | Dürener TV 1847 | 5.7 sec |
4 | Cremer | Mia | 2010 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.0 sec |
5 | Bücken | Frieda | 2010 | Dürener TV 1847 | 6.1 sec |
30m-Sprint WU10 | |||||
Endlauf | |||||
1 | Huthmacher | Mia | 2011 | Birkesdorfer TV | 5.2 sec |
2 | Ngamou | Freya | 2011 | BSG FZ Jülich | 5.5 sec |
3 | Klemm | Amelie | 2011 | 5.7 sec | |
4 | Venghaus | Lotti | 2012 | BSG FZ Jülich | 5.8 sec |
5 | Grüner | Hanna | 2011 | BSG FZ Jülich | 6.0 sec |
6 | Bakran | Katrin Alnada | 2011 | Dürener TV 1847 | 6.1 sec |
Vorläufe | |||||
7 | Humpert | Anna | 2011 | BSG FZ Jülich | 5.9 sec |
8 | Knödler | Jule | 2012 | Dürener TV 1847 | 5.9 sec |
9 | Klösgen | Leonie | 2012 | Dürener TV 1847 | 6.1 sec |
10 | Pinell | Nele | 2012 | LG Ameln/Linnich | 6.1 sec |
11 | Hagen | Aurelia | 2012 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.1 sec |
12 | Engler | Jule | 2012 | Dürener TV 1847 | 6.3 sec |
13 | Henßen | Mia | 2012 | BSG FZ Jülich | 6.4 sec |
14 | Schultze | Rike | 2012 | Dürener TV 1847 | 6.4 sec |
15 | Eichel | Felicitas | 2011 | BSG FZ Jülich | 6.5 sec |
16 | Müller | Paulina | 2012 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.8 sec |
17 | Beyel | Leonie | 2012 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 7.3 sec |
18 | Ockenfels | Isabell | 2012 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 7.4 sec |
Vorlauf 1 | |||||
1 | Ngamou | Freya | 2011 | BSG FZ Jülich | 5.4 sec |
2 | Klemm | Amelie | 2011 | 5.5 sec | |
3 | Grüner | Hanna | 2011 | BSG FZ Jülich | 5.6 sec |
4 | Knödler | Jule | 2012 | Dürener TV 1847 | 5.9 sec |
5 | Hagen | Aurelia | 2012 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.1 sec |
6 | Schultze | Rike | 2012 | Dürener TV 1847 | 6.4 sec |
Vorlauf 2 | |||||
1 | Huthmacher | Mia | 2011 | Birkesdorfer TV | 5.2 sec |
2 | Venghaus | Lotti | 2012 | BSG FZ Jülich | 5.7 sec |
3 | Bakran | Katrin Alnada | 2011 | Dürener TV 1847 | 5.8 sec |
4 | Pinell | Nele | 2012 | LG Ameln/Linnich | 6.1 sec |
5 | Henßen | Mia | 2012 | BSG FZ Jülich | 6.4 sec |
6 | Beyel | Leonie | 2012 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 7.3 sec |
Vorlauf 3 | |||||
1 | Humpert | Anna | 2011 | BSG FZ Jülich | 5.9 sec |
2 | Klösgen | Leonie | 2012 | Dürener TV 1847 | 6.1 sec |
3 | Engler | Jule | 2012 | Dürener TV 1847 | 6.3 sec |
4 | Eichel | Felicitas | 2011 | BSG FZ Jülich | 6.5 sec |
5 | Müller | Paulina | 2012 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.8 sec |
6 | Ockenfels | Isabell | 2012 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 7.4 sec |
30m-Sprint WU8 | |||||
Endlauf | |||||
1 | Bäuerle | Marie | 2013 | TuS 1889 Buir | 6.1 sec |
2 | Hanek | Ylvie | 2013 | LG Ameln/Linnich | 6.2 sec |
3 | Chernykh | Diana | 2013 | BSG FZ Jülich | 6.4 sec |
4 | Tielebein | Clea | 2014 | TuS 1889 Buir | 6.7 sec |
5 | Hagen | Viktoria | 2014 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.8 sec |
6 | Venghaus | Marlena | 2015 | BSG FZ Jülich | 7.2 sec |
Vorläufe | |||||
7 | Jünnemann | Marie | 2014 | TuS 1889 Buir | 7.5 sec |
8 | Kück | Antonia | 2013 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 7.5 sec |
9 | Bäuerle | Amelin | 2014 | TuS 1889 Buir | 7.8 sec |
10 | Klemm | Marlene | 2014 | 7.9 sec | |
Vorlauf 1 | |||||
1 | Bäuerle | Marie | 2013 | TuS 1889 Buir | 6.2 sec |
2 | Chernykh | Diana | 2013 | BSG FZ Jülich | 6.3 sec |
3 | Jünnemann | Marie | 2014 | TuS 1889 Buir | 7.5 sec |
4 | Bäuerle | Amelin | 2014 | TuS 1889 Buir | 7.8 sec |
5 | Klemm | Marlene | 2014 | 7.9 sec | |
Vorlauf 2 | |||||
1 | Hanek | Ylvie | 2013 | LG Ameln/Linnich | 6.4 sec |
2 | Tielebein | Clea | 2014 | TuS 1889 Buir | 6.5 sec |
3 | Venghaus | Marlena | 2015 | BSG FZ Jülich | 7.2 sec |
4 | Hagen | Viktoria | 2014 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 7.3 sec |
5 | Kück | Antonia | 2013 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 7.5 sec |