Hallen-Leichtathletik-Veranstaltung | Stand: 04.03.2023, 20:03 Uhr |
Platz | Name | Vorname | JG | Verein | Leistung |
Weitsprung MU12 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuhr | Malte | 2012 | Dürener TV 1847 | 4.05 mtr |
2 | Lothmann | Luca | 2012 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 3.85 mtr |
3 | Rüter | Elias | 2013 | Birkesdorfer TV | 3.80 mtr |
4 | Sommer | Benedigt | 2012 | SV Germania Dürwiß | 3.80 mtr |
5 | Müller | Luis | 2013 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 3.80 mtr |
6 | Jäger | Jan | 2013 | SV Germania Dürwiß | 3.55 mtr |
7 | Gerhold | Torin | 2012 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 3.45 mtr |
8 | Wolff | Hugo | 2013 | SV Germania Dürwiß | 3.40 mtr |
9 | Oubenkhir | Jibril | 2013 | Birkesdorfer TV | 3.40 mtr |
10 | Hardt | Emil | 2012 | DJK Löwe Hambach | 3.40 mtr |
11 | Stelder | Elias | 2012 | SV Germania Dürwiß | 3.25 mtr |
12 | Marx | Arne | 2012 | SV Germania Dürwiß | 3.20 mtr |
13 | Christen | Arne | 2013 | SV Germania Dürwiß | 3.10 mtr |
14 | Riberger | Danil | 2013 | SV Germania Dürwiß | 3.00 mtr |
15 | Tchedre | Jamal | 2013 | Birkesdorfer TV | 3.00 mtr |
16 | Hellwig | Ben | 2013 | SV Germania Dürwiß | 2.85 mtr |
Töws | Louis | 2012 | DJK Löwe Hambach | n.a. | |
Weitsprung MU10 | |||||
1 | Aab | Mark | 2014 | DJK Löwe Hambach | 3.80 mtr |
2 | Kutzsche | Anton | 2015 | Birkesdorfer TV | 3.15 mtr |
3 | Müller | Jakob | 2014 | Dürener TV 1847 | 3.10 mtr |
4 | Trocha | Philipp | 2014 | Dürener TV 1847 | 3.10 mtr |
5 | Knödler | Maximilian | 2014 | Dürener TV 1847 | 3.05 mtr |
6 | Dreger | Aaron | 2014 | Birkesdorfer TV | 3.00 mtr |
7 | Offermann | Theo | 2015 | TuS Schmidt | 3.00 mtr |
8 | Heinze | Matti | 2014 | Dürener TV 1847 | 2.85 mtr |
9 | Hardt | Michael | 2014 | DJK Löwe Hambach | 2.75 mtr |
10 | Bollig | Jakob | 2014 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 2.65 mtr |
11 | Kaier | Marian | 2014 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 2.65 mtr |
12 | Schwedler | Robin | 2014 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 2.60 mtr |
13 | Grau | Emil | 2015 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 2.60 mtr |
14 | Werner | Julius | 2015 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 2.45 mtr |
15 | Zabach | Hendrik | 2015 | BSG FZ Jülich | 2.40 mtr |
16 | Tonn | Paul | 2015 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 2.30 mtr |
17 | Vieten | Paul | 2014 | LG Ameln/Linnich | 2.30 mtr |
18 | Zuza | Ole | 2015 | Birkesdorfer TV | 2.20 mtr |
19 | Schmitz | Jonas | 2015 | SV Germania Dürwiß | 2.20 mtr |
20 | Riberger | Leo | 2015 | SV Germania Dürwiß | 2.20 mtr |
21 | Wössner | Julius | 2014 | Birkesdorfer TV | 2.15 mtr |
22 | Hansen | Noah | 2014 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 2.15 mtr |
23 | Grau | Lars | 2015 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 2.05 mtr |
24 | Matzanke | Luca | 2015 | SV Germania Dürwiß | 2.00 mtr |
25 | Gartmann | Milan | 2015 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 1.55 mtr |
Weitsprung MU8 | |||||
1 | Müller | Anton | 2016 | Dürener TV 1847 | 2.90 mtr |
2 | Schöffel | Fabio | 2016 | DJK Löwe Hambach | 2.80 mtr |
3 | Engbers | Theo | 2016 | TuS Schmidt | 2.70 mtr |
4 | Offermann | Oskar | 2016 | TuS Schmidt | 2.70 mtr |
5 | Kun | Sascha | 2016 | Birkesdorfer TV | 2.65 mtr |
6 | Fuß | Anton | 2016 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 2.20 mtr |
7 | Schlich | Clemens | 2016 | BSG FZ Jülich | 2.15 mtr |
8 | Härter | Dennis | 2017 | Birkesdorfer TV | 1.95 mtr |
9 | Härter | Jonas | 2016 | Birkesdorfer TV | 1.95 mtr |
10 | Kück | Lennard | 2016 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 1.75 mtr |
11 | Enns | Leonard | 2017 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 1.75 mtr |
12 | Bohn Dolfus | Franz | 2017 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 1.65 mtr |
13 | Tchedre | Latief | 2017 | Birkesdorfer TV | 1.60 mtr |
14 | Thiemicke | Johann | 2016 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 1.60 mtr |
15 | Keusgen | Julian | 2017 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 1.40 mtr |
16 | Pauly | Fabio | 2019 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 1.30 mtr |
17 | Werner | Kilian | 2017 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 1.20 mtr |
18 | Endrikat | Nelio | 2018 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 1.10 mtr |
19 | Dick | Marc | 2018 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 1.10 mtr |
20 | Hansen | Felix | 2019 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 1.10 mtr |
Scheffler | Lenn | 2016 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | n.a. | |
Weitsprung WU12 | |||||
1 | Flach | Caroline | 2012 | SV Germania Dürwiß | 4.00 mtr |
2 | Knödler | Jule | 2012 | Dürener TV 1847 | 3.70 mtr |
3 | Marx | Anna | 2013 | TuS Schmidt | 3.60 mtr |
4 | Heinen | Marie | 2013 | SV Germania Dürwiß | 3.55 mtr |
5 | Kuck | Ida | 2013 | LG Ameln/Linnich | 3.50 mtr |
6 | Chernykh | Diana | 2013 | BSG FZ Jülich | 3.30 mtr |
7 | Hagen | Aurelia | 2012 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 3.15 mtr |
8 | Paffen | Celina | 2013 | SC Borussia 09 Inden | 3.15 mtr |
9 | Zajac | Zoe | 2013 | Birkesdorfer TV | 3.15 mtr |
10 | Herzig | Charleen | 2013 | SV Germania Dürwiß | 3.15 mtr |
11 | Hof | Ida | 2012 | Dürener TV 1847 | 3.10 mtr |
12 | Dick | Leni | 2012 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 3.10 mtr |
13 | Schöffel | Stella | 2013 | DJK Löwe Hambach | 3.10 mtr |
14 | Janas | Isabella | 2012 | Dürener TV 1847 | 3.00 mtr |
15 | Picone | Chiara | 2013 | TuS Schmidt | 3.00 mtr |
16 | Zabach | Ellena | 2012 | BSG FZ Jülich | 2.95 mtr |
17 | Heuser | Marie | 2013 | SC Borussia 09 Inden | 2.85 mtr |
18 | Müller | Sophia | 2013 | Birkesdorfer TV | 2.80 mtr |
19 | Herbst | Emma | 2013 | BSG FZ Jülich | 2.80 mtr |
19 | Kurtaliqi | Leona | 2013 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 2.80 mtr |
21 | Königs | Hannah | 2012 | SV Germania Dürwiß | 2.75 mtr |
22 | Fuß | Emma | 2013 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 2.75 mtr |
23 | Hardt | Jennifer | 2013 | DJK Löwe Hambach | 2.55 mtr |
24 | Stollenwerk | Mona | 2013 | TuS Schmidt | 2.50 mtr |
25 | Kück | Antonia | 2013 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 2.30 mtr |
Weitsprung WU10 | |||||
1 | Ngamou | Audrey | 2014 | BSG FZ Jülich | 3.70 mtr |
2 | Felden | Antonia | 2014 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 3.35 mtr |
3 | Baudisch | Celina | 2014 | DJK Löwe Hambach | 3.30 mtr |
4 | Offermann | Klara | 2014 | TuS Schmidt | 3.20 mtr |
5 | Waterkotte | Lina | 2014 | SV Germania Dürwiß | 3.10 mtr |
6 | Zeyen | Isabel | 2014 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 2.90 mtr |
7 | Berberich | Hanna | 2014 | BSG FZ Jülich | 2.85 mtr |
8 | Klemm | Marlene | 2014 | 2.85 mtr | |
9 | Deller | Lucie | 2014 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 2.80 mtr |
10 | Körver | Anna Marleen | 2014 | SV Germania Dürwiß | 2.60 mtr |
11 | Schüller | Helena | 2015 | DJK Löwe Hambach | 2.45 mtr |
12 | Steinhauer | Melissa | 2015 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 2.45 mtr |
13 | Steinhauer | Viktoria | 2015 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 2.45 mtr |
14 | Wagner | Nina | 2015 | Birkesdorfer TV | 2.40 mtr |
15 | Poullig | Anna | 2014 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 2.40 mtr |
16 | Ruegenberg | Tessa | 2014 | DJK Löwe Hambach | 2.35 mtr |
17 | Binder | Maja | 2014 | SV Germania Dürwiß | 2.35 mtr |
18 | Lauscher | Angeli | 2014 | TuS Schmidt | 2.30 mtr |
19 | Hagen | Viktoria | 2014 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 2.25 mtr |
20 | Bein | Feenja | 2014 | Dürener TV 1847 | 2.25 mtr |
21 | Schricke | Hannah | 2015 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 2.25 mtr |
22 | Beckers | Flora | 2015 | SV Germania Dürwiß | 2.25 mtr |
23 | Todde | Valentina | 2014 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 2.20 mtr |
24 | Acker | Mia | 2014 | LG Ameln/Linnich | 2.10 mtr |
25 | Kaib | Katharina | 2015 | SV Germania Dürwiß | 1.75 mtr |
26 | Murseli | Ajlin | 2014 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 1.70 mtr |
26 | Fomy | Eliana | 2014 | Dürener TV 1847 | 1.70 mtr |
28 | Königs | Emma | 2014 | SV Germania Dürwiß | 1.50 mtr |
Esser | Clara | 2015 | Dürener TV 1847 | n.a. | |
Weitsprung WU8 | |||||
1 | Ruegenberg | Dina | 2016 | DJK Löwe Hambach | 2.40 mtr |
2 | Schepp | Frida | 2016 | Dürener TV 1847 | 2.35 mtr |
3 | Klöster | Dahlia | 2017 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 2.20 mtr |
4 | Vieten | Sophia | 2016 | LG Ameln/Linnich | 2.15 mtr |
5 | Oubenkhir | Lina | 2017 | Birkesdorfer TV | 1.90 mtr |
6 | Röder | Luisa | 2016 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 1.75 mtr |
7 | Beißel | Nila | 2017 | SC Borussia 09 Inden | 1.65 mtr |
8 | Schnitzler | Frieda | 2016 | Dürener TV 1847 | 1.65 mtr |
9 | Volk | Lisa | 2018 | TuS Schmidt | 1.50 mtr |
10 | Schricke | Lea | 2018 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 1.50 mtr |
11 | Nimtsch | Emilia | 2016 | SC Borussia 09 Inden | 1.35 mtr |
12 | Faßmann | Marie | 2019 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 1.30 mtr |
13 | Bongen | Sophie | 2017 | SC Borussia 09 Inden | 1.30 mtr |
Lindstedt | Marisa | 2016 | SC Borussia 09 Inden | n.a. | |
30m-Sprint MU12 | |||||
Endlauf | |||||
1 | Müller | Luis | 2013 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 5.2 sec |
2 | Lothmann | Luca | 2012 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 5.4 sec |
3 | Kuhr | Malte | 2012 | Dürener TV 1847 | 5.5 sec |
4 | Gerhold | Torin | 2012 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 5.5 sec |
5 | Sommer | Benedigt | 2012 | SV Germania Dürwiß | 5.6 sec |
Vorläufe | |||||
6 | Töws | Louis | 2012 | DJK Löwe Hambach | 5.2 sec |
7 | Wolff | Hugo | 2013 | SV Germania Dürwiß | 5.5 sec |
7 | Hardt | Emil | 2012 | DJK Löwe Hambach | 5.5 sec |
9 | Jäger | Jan | 2013 | SV Germania Dürwiß | 5.6 sec |
10 | Stelder | Elias | 2012 | SV Germania Dürwiß | 5.6 sec |
10 | Riberger | Danil | 2013 | SV Germania Dürwiß | 5.6 sec |
12 | Rüter | Elias | 2013 | Birkesdorfer TV | 5.9 sec |
13 | Tchedre | Jamal | 2013 | Birkesdorfer TV | 6.0 sec |
14 | Oubenkhir | Jibril | 2013 | Birkesdorfer TV | 6.0 sec |
15 | Marx | Arne | 2012 | SV Germania Dürwiß | 6.0 sec |
16 | Christen | Arne | 2013 | SV Germania Dürwiß | 6.1 sec |
17 | Hellwig | Ben | 2013 | SV Germania Dürwiß | 6.2 sec |
Vorlauf 1 | |||||
1 | Lothmann | Luca | 2012 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 5.3 sec |
2 | Gerhold | Torin | 2012 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 5.4 sec |
3 | Hardt | Emil | 2012 | DJK Löwe Hambach | 5.5 sec |
4 | Stelder | Elias | 2012 | SV Germania Dürwiß | 5.6 sec |
5 | Oubenkhir | Jibril | 2013 | Birkesdorfer TV | 6.0 sec |
6 | Christen | Arne | 2013 | SV Germania Dürwiß | 6.1 sec |
Vorlauf 2 | |||||
1 | Töws | Louis | 2012 | DJK Löwe Hambach | 5.2 sec |
2 | Kuhr | Malte | 2012 | Dürener TV 1847 | 5.5 sec |
3 | Jäger | Jan | 2013 | SV Germania Dürwiß | 5.6 sec |
4 | Riberger | Danil | 2013 | SV Germania Dürwiß | 5.6 sec |
5 | Rüter | Elias | 2013 | Birkesdorfer TV | 5.9 sec |
6 | Marx | Arne | 2012 | SV Germania Dürwiß | 6.0 sec |
Vorlauf 3 | |||||
1 | Müller | Luis | 2013 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 5.3 sec |
2 | Sommer | Benedigt | 2012 | SV Germania Dürwiß | 5.4 sec |
3 | Wolff | Hugo | 2013 | SV Germania Dürwiß | 5.5 sec |
4 | Tchedre | Jamal | 2013 | Birkesdorfer TV | 6.0 sec |
5 | Hellwig | Ben | 2013 | SV Germania Dürwiß | 6.2 sec |
30m-Sprint MU10 | |||||
Endlauf | |||||
1 | Aab | Mark | 2014 | DJK Löwe Hambach | 5.5 sec |
2 | Müller | Jakob | 2014 | Dürener TV 1847 | 5.6 sec |
3 | Knödler | Maximilian | 2014 | Dürener TV 1847 | 5.8 sec |
4 | Trocha | Philipp | 2014 | Dürener TV 1847 | 5.8 sec |
5 | Kutzsche | Anton | 2015 | Birkesdorfer TV | 5.9 sec |
6 | Dreger | Aaron | 2014 | Birkesdorfer TV | 5.9 sec |
Vorläufe | |||||
7 | Offermann | Theo | 2015 | TuS Schmidt | 5.9 sec |
7 | Bollig | Jakob | 2014 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 5.9 sec |
9 | Kaier | Marian | 2014 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.0 sec |
9 | Hardt | Michael | 2014 | DJK Löwe Hambach | 6.0 sec |
11 | Heinze | Matti | 2014 | Dürener TV 1847 | 6.1 sec |
11 | Schwedler | Robin | 2014 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.1 sec |
13 | Tonn | Paul | 2015 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.1 sec |
14 | Wössner | Julius | 2014 | Birkesdorfer TV | 6.3 sec |
15 | Grau | Emil | 2015 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 6.4 sec |
16 | Grau | Lars | 2015 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 6.4 sec |
16 | Schmitz | Jonas | 2015 | SV Germania Dürwiß | 6.4 sec |
18 | Zabach | Hendrik | 2015 | BSG FZ Jülich | 6.6 sec |
18 | Matzanke | Luca | 2015 | SV Germania Dürwiß | 6.6 sec |
20 | Vieten | Paul | 2014 | LG Ameln/Linnich | 6.7 sec |
21 | Werner | Julius | 2015 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.7 sec |
21 | Riberger | Leo | 2015 | SV Germania Dürwiß | 6.7 sec |
23 | Zuza | Ole | 2015 | Birkesdorfer TV | 6.8 sec |
24 | Hansen | Noah | 2014 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 7.2 sec |
25 | Gartmann | Milan | 2015 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 8.1 sec |
Vorlauf 1 | |||||
1 | Knödler | Maximilian | 2014 | Dürener TV 1847 | 5.7 sec |
2 | Heinze | Matti | 2014 | Dürener TV 1847 | 6.1 sec |
3 | Grau | Emil | 2015 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 6.4 sec |
4 | Vieten | Paul | 2014 | LG Ameln/Linnich | 6.7 sec |
5 | Zuza | Ole | 2015 | Birkesdorfer TV | 6.8 sec |
Vorlauf 2 | |||||
1 | Trocha | Philipp | 2014 | Dürener TV 1847 | 5.8 sec |
2 | Offermann | Theo | 2015 | TuS Schmidt | 5.9 sec |
3 | Tonn | Paul | 2015 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.1 sec |
4 | Grau | Lars | 2015 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 6.4 sec |
5 | Hansen | Noah | 2014 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 7.2 sec |
Vorlauf 3 | |||||
1 | Müller | Jakob | 2014 | Dürener TV 1847 | 5.8 sec |
2 | Dreger | Aaron | 2014 | Birkesdorfer TV | 5.9 sec |
3 | Hardt | Michael | 2014 | DJK Löwe Hambach | 6.0 sec |
4 | Schmitz | Jonas | 2015 | SV Germania Dürwiß | 6.4 sec |
5 | Werner | Julius | 2015 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.7 sec |
Vorlauf 4 | |||||
1 | Aab | Mark | 2014 | DJK Löwe Hambach | 5.6 sec |
2 | Schwedler | Robin | 2014 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.1 sec |
3 | Wössner | Julius | 2014 | Birkesdorfer TV | 6.3 sec |
4 | Zabach | Hendrik | 2015 | BSG FZ Jülich | 6.6 sec |
5 | Riberger | Leo | 2015 | SV Germania Dürwiß | 6.7 sec |
Vorlauf 5 | |||||
1 | Kutzsche | Anton | 2015 | Birkesdorfer TV | 5.8 sec |
2 | Bollig | Jakob | 2014 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 5.9 sec |
3 | Kaier | Marian | 2014 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.0 sec |
4 | Matzanke | Luca | 2015 | SV Germania Dürwiß | 6.6 sec |
5 | Gartmann | Milan | 2015 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 8.1 sec |
30m-Sprint MU8 | |||||
Endlauf | |||||
1 | Müller | Anton | 2016 | Dürener TV 1847 | 6.0 sec |
2 | Schöffel | Fabio | 2016 | DJK Löwe Hambach | 6.1 sec |
3 | Offermann | Oskar | 2016 | TuS Schmidt | 6.2 sec |
4 | Kück | Lennard | 2016 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.3 sec |
5 | Kun | Sascha | 2016 | Birkesdorfer TV | 6.5 sec |
6 | Engbers | Theo | 2016 | TuS Schmidt | 6.5 sec |
Vorläufe | |||||
7 | Fuß | Anton | 2016 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 6.4 sec |
8 | Enns | Leonard | 2017 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.8 sec |
9 | Härter | Jonas | 2016 | Birkesdorfer TV | 6.9 sec |
10 | Härter | Dennis | 2017 | Birkesdorfer TV | 7.0 sec |
11 | Tchedre | Latief | 2017 | Birkesdorfer TV | 7.3 sec |
11 | Schlich | Clemens | 2016 | BSG FZ Jülich | 7.3 sec |
13 | Werner | Kilian | 2017 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 7.7 sec |
14 | Keusgen | Julian | 2017 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 8.0 sec |
15 | Bohn Dolfus | Franz | 2017 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 8.3 sec |
16 | Pauly | Fabio | 2019 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 8.4 sec |
17 | Hansen | Felix | 2019 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 8.4 sec |
18 | Thiemicke | Johann | 2016 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 8.6 sec |
19 | Dick | Marc | 2018 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 8.7 sec |
20 | Endrikat | Nelio | 2018 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 9.5 sec |
Scheffler | Lenn | 2016 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | n.a. | |
Vorlauf 1 | |||||
1 | Schöffel | Fabio | 2016 | DJK Löwe Hambach | 6.1 sec |
2 | Müller | Anton | 2016 | Dürener TV 1847 | 6.2 sec |
3 | Kun | Sascha | 2016 | Birkesdorfer TV | 6.3 sec |
4 | Schlich | Clemens | 2016 | BSG FZ Jülich | 7.3 sec |
5 | Thiemicke | Johann | 2016 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 8.6 sec |
6 | Dick | Marc | 2018 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 8.7 sec |
Vorlauf 2 | |||||
1 | Offermann | Oskar | 2016 | TuS Schmidt | 6.3 sec |
2 | Härter | Dennis | 2017 | Birkesdorfer TV | 7.0 sec |
3 | Werner | Kilian | 2017 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 7.7 sec |
4 | Bohn Dolfus | Franz | 2017 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 8.3 sec |
5 | Hansen | Felix | 2019 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 8.4 sec |
Vorlauf 3 | |||||
1 | Engbers | Theo | 2016 | TuS Schmidt | 6.2 sec |
2 | Fuß | Anton | 2016 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 6.4 sec |
3 | Enns | Leonard | 2017 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.8 sec |
4 | Tchedre | Latief | 2017 | Birkesdorfer TV | 7.3 sec |
5 | Keusgen | Julian | 2017 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 8.0 sec |
Vorlauf 4 | |||||
1 | Kück | Lennard | 2016 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.3 sec |
2 | Härter | Jonas | 2016 | Birkesdorfer TV | 6.9 sec |
3 | Pauly | Fabio | 2019 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 8.4 sec |
4 | Endrikat | Nelio | 2018 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 9.5 sec |
Scheffler | Lenn | 2016 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | n.a. | |
30m-Sprint WU12 | |||||
Endlauf | |||||
1 | Flach | Caroline | 2012 | SV Germania Dürwiß | 5.5 sec |
2 | Hof | Ida | 2012 | Dürener TV 1847 | 5.6 sec |
3 | Knödler | Jule | 2012 | Dürener TV 1847 | 5.7 sec |
4 | Heinen | Marie | 2013 | SV Germania Dürwiß | 5.8 sec |
5 | Müller | Sophia | 2013 | Birkesdorfer TV | 5.9 sec |
6 | Chernykh | Diana | 2013 | BSG FZ Jülich | 6.0 sec |
Vorläufe | |||||
7 | Zajac | Zoe | 2013 | Birkesdorfer TV | 5.7 sec |
8 | Kuck | Ida | 2013 | LG Ameln/Linnich | 5.8 sec |
9 | Marx | Anna | 2013 | TuS Schmidt | 5.8 sec |
10 | Dick | Leni | 2012 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 5.8 sec |
11 | Janas | Isabella | 2012 | Dürener TV 1847 | 5.9 sec |
12 | Hagen | Aurelia | 2012 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 5.9 sec |
13 | Paffen | Celina | 2013 | SC Borussia 09 Inden | 6.0 sec |
14 | Heuser | Marie | 2013 | SC Borussia 09 Inden | 6.0 sec |
14 | Schöffel | Stella | 2013 | DJK Löwe Hambach | 6.0 sec |
16 | Stollenwerk | Mona | 2013 | TuS Schmidt | 6.1 sec |
17 | Zabach | Ellena | 2012 | BSG FZ Jülich | 6.1 sec |
18 | Fuß | Emma | 2013 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 6.2 sec |
19 | Picone | Chiara | 2013 | TuS Schmidt | 6.3 sec |
20 | Kück | Antonia | 2013 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.4 sec |
20 | Königs | Hannah | 2012 | SV Germania Dürwiß | 6.4 sec |
22 | Kurtaliqi | Leona | 2013 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.4 sec |
22 | Herzig | Charleen | 2013 | SV Germania Dürwiß | 6.4 sec |
24 | Herbst | Emma | 2013 | BSG FZ Jülich | 6.5 sec |
24 | Hardt | Jennifer | 2013 | DJK Löwe Hambach | 6.5 sec |
Vorlauf 1 | |||||
1 | Heinen | Marie | 2013 | SV Germania Dürwiß | 5.7 sec |
2 | Janas | Isabella | 2012 | Dürener TV 1847 | 5.9 sec |
3 | Paffen | Celina | 2013 | SC Borussia 09 Inden | 6.0 sec |
4 | Zabach | Ellena | 2012 | BSG FZ Jülich | 6.1 sec |
5 | Kurtaliqi | Leona | 2013 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.4 sec |
Vorlauf 2 | |||||
1 | Hof | Ida | 2012 | Dürener TV 1847 | 5.6 sec |
2 | Chernykh | Diana | 2013 | BSG FZ Jülich | 5.7 sec |
3 | Dick | Leni | 2012 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 5.8 sec |
4 | Heuser | Marie | 2013 | SC Borussia 09 Inden | 6.0 sec |
5 | Herzig | Charleen | 2013 | SV Germania Dürwiß | 6.4 sec |
Vorlauf 3 | |||||
1 | Kuck | Ida | 2013 | LG Ameln/Linnich | 5.8 sec |
2 | Stollenwerk | Mona | 2013 | TuS Schmidt | 6.1 sec |
3 | Fuß | Emma | 2013 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 6.2 sec |
4 | Kück | Antonia | 2013 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.4 sec |
5 | Herbst | Emma | 2013 | BSG FZ Jülich | 6.5 sec |
Vorlauf 4 | |||||
1 | Müller | Sophia | 2013 | Birkesdorfer TV | 5.7 sec |
2 | Marx | Anna | 2013 | TuS Schmidt | 5.8 sec |
3 | Hagen | Aurelia | 2012 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 5.9 sec |
4 | Königs | Hannah | 2012 | SV Germania Dürwiß | 6.4 sec |
5 | Hardt | Jennifer | 2013 | DJK Löwe Hambach | 6.5 sec |
Vorlauf 5 | |||||
1 | Flach | Caroline | 2012 | SV Germania Dürwiß | 5.5 sec |
2 | Knödler | Jule | 2012 | Dürener TV 1847 | 5.6 sec |
3 | Zajac | Zoe | 2013 | Birkesdorfer TV | 5.7 sec |
4 | Schöffel | Stella | 2013 | DJK Löwe Hambach | 6.0 sec |
5 | Picone | Chiara | 2013 | TuS Schmidt | 6.3 sec |
30m-Sprint WU10 | |||||
Endlauf | |||||
1 | Körver | Anna Marleen | 2014 | SV Germania Dürwiß | 5.4 sec |
2 | Ngamou | Audrey | 2014 | BSG FZ Jülich | 5.7 sec |
3 | Felden | Antonia | 2014 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 5.8 sec |
4 | Waterkotte | Lina | 2014 | SV Germania Dürwiß | 5.9 sec |
5 | Offermann | Klara | 2014 | TuS Schmidt | 6.0 sec |
6 | Deller | Lucie | 2014 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 6.2 sec |
Vorläufe | |||||
7 | Zeyen | Isabel | 2014 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 5.9 sec |
7 | Fomy | Eliana | 2014 | Dürener TV 1847 | 5.9 sec |
9 | Klemm | Marlene | 2014 | 6.0 sec | |
9 | Berberich | Hanna | 2014 | BSG FZ Jülich | 6.0 sec |
11 | Ruegenberg | Tessa | 2014 | DJK Löwe Hambach | 6.0 sec |
12 | Schüller | Helena | 2015 | DJK Löwe Hambach | 6.2 sec |
13 | Moldenhauer | Johanna | 2015 | SV Germania Dürwiß | 6.2 sec |
14 | Bein | Feenja | 2014 | Dürener TV 1847 | 6.3 sec |
14 | Binder | Maja | 2014 | SV Germania Dürwiß | 6.3 sec |
16 | Hagen | Viktoria | 2014 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.3 sec |
17 | Steinhauer | Viktoria | 2015 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.3 sec |
17 | Baudisch | Celina | 2014 | DJK Löwe Hambach | 6.3 sec |
19 | Acker | Mia | 2014 | LG Ameln/Linnich | 6.4 sec |
20 | Esser | Clara | 2015 | Dürener TV 1847 | 6.4 sec |
21 | Wagner | Nina | 2015 | Birkesdorfer TV | 6.4 sec |
22 | Poullig | Anna | 2014 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.5 sec |
23 | Steinhauer | Melissa | 2015 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.5 sec |
24 | Beckers | Flora | 2015 | SV Germania Dürwiß | 6.6 sec |
24 | Murseli | Ajlin | 2014 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.6 sec |
26 | Todde | Valentina | 2014 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.8 sec |
27 | Schricke | Hannah | 2015 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.9 sec |
28 | Kaib | Katharina | 2015 | SV Germania Dürwiß | 7.0 sec |
29 | Lauscher | Angeli | 2014 | TuS Schmidt | 7.0 sec |
30 | Königs | Emma | 2014 | SV Germania Dürwiß | 8.5 sec |
Vorlauf 1 | |||||
1 | Waterkotte | Lina | 2014 | SV Germania Dürwiß | 5.9 sec |
2 | Zeyen | Isabel | 2014 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 5.9 sec |
3 | Klemm | Marlene | 2014 | 6.0 sec | |
4 | Steinhauer | Viktoria | 2015 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.3 sec |
5 | Murseli | Ajlin | 2014 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.6 sec |
6 | Todde | Valentina | 2014 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.8 sec |
Vorlauf 2 | |||||
1 | Deller | Lucie | 2014 | TV Eschweiler über Feld | 5.7 sec |
2 | Bein | Feenja | 2014 | Dürener TV 1847 | 6.3 sec |
3 | Poullig | Anna | 2014 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.5 sec |
4 | Steinhauer | Melissa | 2015 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.5 sec |
5 | Beckers | Flora | 2015 | SV Germania Dürwiß | 6.6 sec |
6 | Lauscher | Angeli | 2014 | TuS Schmidt | 7.0 sec |
Vorlauf 3 | |||||
1 | Körver | Anna Marleen | 2014 | SV Germania Dürwiß | 5.6 sec |
2 | Ngamou | Audrey | 2014 | BSG FZ Jülich | 5.7 sec |
3 | Offermann | Klara | 2014 | TuS Schmidt | 5.7 sec |
4 | Ruegenberg | Tessa | 2014 | DJK Löwe Hambach | 6.0 sec |
5 | Moldenhauer | Johanna | 2015 | SV Germania Dürwiß | 6.2 sec |
6 | Wagner | Nina | 2015 | Birkesdorfer TV | 6.4 sec |
Vorlauf 4 | |||||
1 | Felden | Antonia | 2014 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 5.8 sec |
2 | Fomy | Eliana | 2014 | Dürener TV 1847 | 5.9 sec |
3 | Berberich | Hanna | 2014 | BSG FZ Jülich | 6.0 sec |
4 | Baudisch | Celina | 2014 | DJK Löwe Hambach | 6.3 sec |
5 | Kaib | Katharina | 2015 | SV Germania Dürwiß | 7.0 sec |
6 | Königs | Emma | 2014 | SV Germania Dürwiß | 8.5 sec |
Vorlauf 5 | |||||
1 | Schüller | Helena | 2015 | DJK Löwe Hambach | 6.2 sec |
2 | Binder | Maja | 2014 | SV Germania Dürwiß | 6.3 sec |
3 | Hagen | Viktoria | 2014 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.3 sec |
4 | Acker | Mia | 2014 | LG Ameln/Linnich | 6.4 sec |
5 | Esser | Clara | 2015 | Dürener TV 1847 | 6.4 sec |
6 | Schricke | Hannah | 2015 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.9 sec |
30m-Sprint WU8 | |||||
Endlauf | |||||
1 | Ruegenberg | Dina | 2016 | DJK Löwe Hambach | 6.2 sec |
2 | Schnitzler | Frieda | 2016 | Dürener TV 1847 | 6.6 sec |
3 | Vieten | Sophia | 2016 | LG Ameln/Linnich | 6.7 sec |
4 | Klöster | Dahlia | 2017 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 6.9 sec |
5 | Schepp | Frida | 2016 | Dürener TV 1847 | 7.0 sec |
6 | Nimtsch | Emilia | 2016 | SC Borussia 09 Inden | 7.1 sec |
Vorläufe | |||||
7 | Lindstedt | Marisa | 2016 | SC Borussia 09 Inden | 7.6 sec |
8 | Beißel | Nila | 2017 | SC Borussia 09 Inden | 7.7 sec |
9 | Röder | Luisa | 2016 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 7.8 sec |
10 | Bongen | Sophie | 2017 | SC Borussia 09 Inden | 8.3 sec |
11 | Oubenkhir | Lina | 2017 | Birkesdorfer TV | 8.5 sec |
12 | Volk | Lisa | 2018 | TuS Schmidt | 8.9 sec |
13 | Schricke | Lea | 2018 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 9.4 sec |
14 | Faßmann | Marie | 2019 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 9.5 sec |
Vorlauf 1 | |||||
1 | Schnitzler | Frieda | 2016 | Dürener TV 1847 | 6.9 sec |
2 | Schepp | Frida | 2016 | Dürener TV 1847 | 7.0 sec |
3 | Beißel | Nila | 2017 | SC Borussia 09 Inden | 7.7 sec |
4 | Volk | Lisa | 2018 | TuS Schmidt | 8.9 sec |
5 | Faßmann | Marie | 2019 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 9.5 sec |
Vorlauf 2 | |||||
1 | Ruegenberg | Dina | 2016 | DJK Löwe Hambach | 6.1 sec |
2 | Klöster | Dahlia | 2017 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 7.1 sec |
3 | Nimtsch | Emilia | 2016 | SC Borussia 09 Inden | 7.5 sec |
4 | Bongen | Sophie | 2017 | SC Borussia 09 Inden | 8.3 sec |
5 | Schricke | Lea | 2018 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 9.4 sec |
Vorlauf 3 | |||||
1 | Vieten | Sophia | 2016 | LG Ameln/Linnich | 6.7 sec |
2 | Lindstedt | Marisa | 2016 | SC Borussia 09 Inden | 7.6 sec |
3 | Röder | Luisa | 2016 | TV Huchem-Stammeln | 7.8 sec |
4 | Oubenkhir | Lina | 2017 | Birkesdorfer TV | 8.5 sec |