(Heimspiele in Fettdruck)
1. Herrenmannschaft (1. Herren-Kreisklasse)
Aufstellung Hinrunde |
---|
Bernd Snellers |
Klaus Lübben |
Volker Rügen |
Wilfried Esser |
Egon Linden |
Harald Schmitz |
Ergebnisse Hinrunde | |
---|---|
TV Huchem-Stammeln - TV 1847 Düren III | |
TV Huchem-Stammeln - TTF Weisweiler-Wenau | |
TV Huchem-Stammeln - TuS Aldenhoven II | |
TV Huchem-Stammeln - TTC Heimbach Düren II | |
TV Huchem-Stammeln - TTC Rödingen-Höllen II | |
TV Huchem-Stammeln - TV Birkesdorf | |
TV Huchem-Stammeln - TV 1847 Düren II | |
TV Huchem-Stammeln - TV Arnoldsweiler II | |
TV Huchem-Stammeln - TuS Langerwehe II | |
TV Huchem-Stammeln - TTC Mariaweiler II | |
TV Huchem-Stammeln - TTC Falken Dürwiß |
Aufstellung Rückrunde |
---|
Bernd Snellers |
Klaus Lübben |
Volker Rügen |
Wilfried Esser |
Harald Schmitz |
Egon Linden |
Ergebnisse Rückrunde | |
---|---|
TV Huchem-Stammeln - TV 1847 Düren III | |
TV Huchem-Stammeln - TTF Weisweiler-Wenau | |
TV Huchem-Stammeln - TuS Aldenhoven II | |
TV Huchem-Stammeln - TTC Heimbach Düren II | |
TV Huchem-Stammeln - TTC Rödingen-Höllen II | |
TV Huchem-Stammeln - TV Birkesdorf | |
TV Huchem-Stammeln - TV 1847 Düren II | |
TV Huchem-Stammeln - TV Arnoldsweiler II | |
TV Huchem-Stammeln - TuS Langerwehe II | |
TV Huchem-Stammeln - TTC Mariaweiler II | |
TV Huchem-Stammeln - TTC Falken Dürwiß |
2. Herrenmannschaft (3. Herren-Kreisklasse)
Aufstellung Hinrunde |
---|
Markus Knefel |
Andreas Jörger |
Thorsten Kück |
Jürgen Vogt |
Jens Niemeyer |
Bernd Snellers sen. |
Willi Brouwers |
Ralf Brück |
Horst Gerhards |
Günter Milz |
Ergebnisse Hinrunde | |
---|---|
TV Huchem-Stammeln II - TuS Aldenhoven III | |
TV Huchem-Stammeln II - TTC Hambach | |
TV Huchem-Stammeln II - VfL Güsten II | |
TV Huchem-Stammeln II - DJK Siegfried Dürwiß IV | |
TV Huchem-Stammeln II - TTC Falken Dürwiß II | |
TV Huchem-Stammeln II - TTF Lucherberg III | |
TV Huchem-Stammeln II - TTF Weisweiler-Wenau III | |
TV Huchem-Stammeln II - TTC Mariaweiler IV | |
TV Huchem-Stammeln II - TV Arnoldsweiler V | |
spielfrei | |
TV Huchem-Stammeln II - TTF Stetternich III | |
Aufstellung Rückrunde |
---|
Markus Knefel |
Andreas Jörger |
Jürgen Vogt |
Bernd Snellers sen. |
Thorsten Kück |
Willi Brouwers |
Günter Milz |
Ralf Brück |
Jens Niemeyer |
Horst Gerhards |
Ergebnisse Rückrunde | |
---|---|
TV Huchem-Stammeln II - TuS Aldenhoven III | |
TV Huchem-Stammeln II - TTC Hambach | |
TV Huchem-Stammeln II - VfL Güsten II | |
TV Huchem-Stammeln II - DJK Siegfried Dürwiß IV | |
TV Huchem-Stammeln II - TTC Falken Dürwiß II | |
TV Huchem-Stammeln II - TTF Lucherberg III | |
TV Huchem-Stammeln II - TTF Weisweiler-Wenau III | |
TV Huchem-Stammeln II - TTC Mariaweiler IV | |
TV Huchem-Stammeln II - TV Arnoldsweiler V | |
spielfrei | |
TV Huchem-Stammeln II - TTF Stetternich III |
1. Jungenmannschaft (2. Jungen-Kreisklasse)
Aufstellung |
---|
Marcel Kremer |
Christian Wolf |
Markus Claaßen |
Rolf Pilgermann |
Manuel Kaiser |
Ergebnisse Hinrunde | |
---|---|
TV Huchem-Stammeln - VfL Güsten | |
TV Huchem-Stammeln - TV Arnoldsweiler | |
TV Huchem-Stammeln - TTC Niederzier Ellen II | |
TV Huchem-Stammeln - TuS Langerwehe | |
TV Huchem-Stammeln - TTF Lucherberg | |
TV Huchem-Stammeln - DJK Siegfried Dürwiß II | |
TV Huchem-Stammeln - TTC Jülich III | |
TV Huchem-Stammeln - TTC Mersch-Pattern | |
TV Huchem-Stammeln - TuS Aldenhoven |
Ergebnisse Rückrunde | |
---|---|
TV Huchem-Stammeln - VfL Güsten | |
TV Huchem-Stammeln - TV Arnoldsweiler | |
TV Huchem-Stammeln - TTC Niederzier Ellen II | |
TV Huchem-Stammeln - TuS Langerwehe | |
TV Huchem-Stammeln - TTF Lucherberg | |
TV Huchem-Stammeln - DJK Siegfried Dürwiß II | |
TV Huchem-Stammeln - TTC Jülich III | |
TV Huchem-Stammeln - TTC Mersch-Pattern | |
TV Huchem-Stammeln - TuS Aldenhoven |
1. Schülermannschaft (Schüler Kreisliga)
Aufstellung |
---|
Sebastian Wesolek |
Markus Pilgermann |
Christian Wesolek |
Oliver Breuer |
Sven Geuenich |
Ergebnisse Hinrunde | |
---|---|
TV Huchem-Stammeln - TTC Niederzier Ellen II | |
TV Huchem-Stammeln - FC Gürzenich I | |
TV Huchem-Stammeln - TTC Mariaweiler | |
TV Huchem-Stammeln - DJK TTC Schlich II | |
TV Huchem-Stammeln - TTC Heimbach Düren | |
TV Huchem-Stammeln - FC Gürzenich II | |
TV Huchem-Stammeln - TTV Gey | |
TV Huchem-Stammeln - TTC Merzenich | |
TV Huchem-Stammeln - SV Nörvenich |
Ergebnisse Rückrunde | |
---|---|
TV Huchem-Stammeln - TTC Niederzier Ellen II | |
TV Huchem-Stammeln - FC Gürzenich I | |
TV Huchem-Stammeln - TTC Mariaweiler | |
TV Huchem-Stammeln - DJK TTC Schlich II | |
TV Huchem-Stammeln - TTC Heimbach Düren | |
TV Huchem-Stammeln - FC Gürzenich II | |
TV Huchem-Stammeln - TTV Gey | |
TV Huchem-Stammeln - TTC Merzenich (zurückgezogen) | |
TV Huchem-Stammeln - SV Nörvenich |